Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Cherkasy Oblast Chempionship

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Location
Uman'
Date
14 mar 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
43
ID
64471
Views
4382
Added by
Ihor_Hamarnik 22 mar 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Sokurenko Nataliya O 1981 Uman' 59.20 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
84.49
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ostroushko Oksana O 1982 Uman' 64.30 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
79.32
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Boyko Bogdan T 2005 Pobuzhye 59.10 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
56.21
Category 67.5 kg
1
Usik Bogdan T 2003 Uman' 66.20 80.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
70.49
1
Krasavin Valeriy J 1997 Kyiv 66.10 107.5
115.0
115.0
107.5
84.30
Category 75 kg
1
Nagorniy Vladislav T 2004 Pobuzhye 71.90 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
58.76
1
Loshak Stanislav J 1994 Cherkasy 71.70 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
55.20
Category 82.5 kg
1
Vezdenetskiy Sergiy J 1998 Khmelnitskiy 81.35 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
86.14
1
Stadnyk Yegor O 1989 Lysianka 82.20 110.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
80.56
1
Bezushenko Oleksandr M 1979 Pobuzhye 82.05 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
67.21
Category 90 kg
1
Digtyar Yuriy M 1962 Uman' 87.55 122.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
82.58
Category 100 kg
1
Krikunov Igor O 1968 Uman' 99.50 150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
99.10
2
Pachev Mikhaylo O 1982 Uman' 92.30 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
91.42
3
Vlasyuk V`yacheslav O 1989 Kyiv 97.00 125.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
80.12
1
Krikunov Igor M 1968 Uman' 99.50 150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
99.10
Category 110 kg
1
Petrenko Maksim O 1987 Vasilkov 108.30 190.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
119.75
1
Danilenko Sergiy M 1977 Cherkasy 104.80 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
89.69
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sokurenko Nataliya 75.0 59.20 84.49
2
Ostroushko Oksana 75.0 64.30 79.32
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Usik Bogdan 90.0 66.20 70.49
2
Nagorniy Vladislav 80.0 71.90 58.76
3
Boyko Bogdan 65.0 59.10 56.21
Junior
1
Vezdenetskiy Sergiy 127.5 81.35 86.14
2
Krasavin Valeriy 107.5 66.10 84.30
3
Loshak Stanislav 75.0 71.70 55.20
Open
1
Petrenko Maksim 202.5 108.30 119.75
2
Krikunov Igor 162.5 99.50 99.10
3
Pachev Mikhaylo 145.0 92.30 91.42
4
Stadnyk Yegor 120.0 82.20 80.56
5
Vlasyuk V`yacheslav 130.0 97.00 80.12
Masters
1
Krikunov Igor 162.5 99.50 99.10
2
Danilenko Sergiy 150.0 104.80 89.69
3
Digtyar Yuriy 127.5 87.55 82.58
4
Bezushenko Oleksandr 100.0 82.05 67.21