Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Kyiv Powerlifting Cup

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Кубок Киева по пауэлифтингу и отельным движениям
Location
Kyiv
Date
4 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
152
ID
65881
Views
5357
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 10 dec 2020
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 18 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
-
Mutovkina Lyudmila O 1981 Cherkasy 55.34 27.5
27.5
27.5
Category 90 kg
1
Zorya Vita T 2004 Khrushchivka 70.60 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.03 Данник Андрій
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Golobchuk Vladislav O 1993 Kyiv 58.30 42.5
47.5
52.5
52.5
45.99
Category 67.5 kg
1
Grishko Vadim O 1983 Chornobai 65.75 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
49.23 Данник Андрій
2
Parfemchuk Maksim O 1984 Kyiv 66.45 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
39.04
Category 75 kg
1
Prikhodko Oleksandr T 2002 Rivne 73.35 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
48.86
2
Sakhnenko Dmitro T 2003 Kyiv 68.20 52.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
49.71
1
Chumachenko Dmitro J 1997 Kyiv 70.00 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
48.71
1
Poloz Oleksandr O 1994 Kherson 70.80 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
48.30
Category 82.5 kg
1
Volodko Mikola T 2006 Mironovka 79.15 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
39.52
1
Kozora Evgen J 2000 Kyiv 80.20 45.0
55.0
62.5
62.5
42.60
1
Bezkorovayniy Evgen O 1990 Shostka 79.15 62.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
49.83
2
Karpov Illya O 1990 Chernigov 82.50 55.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
43.54
3
Shteplyuk Andriy O 1991 Vinnitsa 80.30 50.0
55.0
62.5
62.5
42.57
4
Madyar Ivan O 1984 Kyiv 80.30 45.0
55.0
62.5
55.0
37.46
Category 90 kg
1
Chernievskiy Egor T 2001 Kyiv 87.20 62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
47.06
1
Milyanchuk Oleksandr O 1988 Kyiv 87.50 75.0
77.5
77.5
75.0
48.59
1
Hällfors Teemu O 1995 Finland 59.30 27.5
30.0
32.5
30.0
33.75
2
Kotov Oleksiy O 1996 Chernigov 89.50 65.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
48.02
3
Maschenkov Spartak O 1994 Kyiv 88.00 62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
46.83
4
Kucheruk Vitaliy O 1994 Vinnitsa 86.55 55.0
62.5
67.5
62.5
40.73
Category 100 kg
1
Dobryanskiy Oleksiy T 2001 Uman' 95.30 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
34.16
1
Chaban Illya J 1999 Mironovka 94.60 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
46.74
2
Yarosh Antoniy J 2000 Bobrovytsia 93.20 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
34.52
1
Bilik Eduard O 1995 Kremenchug 97.30 80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
53.86
2
Dannik Andriy O 1987 Chornobai 98.15 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
49.06
3
Tetyanyuk Aleksandr O 1987 Boyarka 98.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
46.02
4
Kozak Mikola O 1993 Lvov 91.70 55.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
44.28
Category 110 kg
1
Bondarenko Bogdan O 1991 Vishnevoe 109.40 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
50.11
2
Shepel Oleksandr O 1988 Borispol 101.00 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
45.47
Category 125 kg
1
Andrienko Mikolay T 2002 Kyiv 119.00 82.5
85.0
87.5
85.0
48.97
1
Gavrish Anatoliy M 1973 Losynivka 115.30 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
31.93 Котов  Олексій
Category 140 kg
1
Parkhomenko Yuriy O 1982 Busheve 137.55 65.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
43.42
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zorya Vita 42.5 70.60 42.03
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sakhnenko Dmitro 65.0 68.20 49.71
2
Andrienko Mikolay 85.0 119.00 48.97
3
Prikhodko Oleksandr 67.5 73.35 48.86
4
Chernievskiy Egor 72.5 87.20 47.06
5
Volodko Mikola 57.5 79.15 39.52
6
Dobryanskiy Oleksiy 55.0 95.30 34.16
Junior
1
Chumachenko Dmitro 65.0 70.00 48.71
2
Chaban Illya 75.0 94.60 46.74
3
Kozora Evgen 62.5 80.20 42.60
4
Yarosh Antoniy 55.0 93.20 34.52
Open
1
Bilik Eduard 87.5 97.30 53.86
2
Bondarenko Bogdan 85.0 109.40 50.11
3
Bezkorovayniy Evgen 72.5 79.15 49.83
4
Grishko Vadim 62.5 65.75 49.23
5
Dannik Andriy 80.0 98.15 49.06
6
Milyanchuk Oleksandr 75.0 87.50 48.59
7
Poloz Oleksandr 65.0 70.80 48.30
8
Kotov Oleksiy 75.0 89.50 48.02
9
Maschenkov Spartak 72.5 88.00 46.83
10
Tetyanyuk Aleksandr 75.0 98.00 46.02
Masters
1
Gavrish Anatoliy 55.0 115.30 31.93