Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Miron Cup Tournament

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Кубок Мирона 2020
Location
Mironovka
Date
19 sep 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
110
ID
65735
Views
5741
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 14 oct 2020
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 14 oct 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Lazorenko Anastasiya T 2002 Zolotonosha 57.50
30.0
32.5
32.5
32.5
37.46
Category 67.5 kg
1
Filipova Katerina O 1984 Mironovka 65.30
25.0
32.5
32.5
32.5
32.5
33.98 Коцюба Ігор
1
Kolyada Nataliya M1 1976 Mironovka 62.50
27.5
30.0
32.5
32.5
32.5
35.12 Бенедик
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Grishko Vadim O 1983 Chornobai 67.10
60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
48.42 Данник Андрій
Category 75 kg
1
Grib Bogdan T 2001 Boguslav 74.70
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
50.02
2
Bobrovitskiy Valentin T 2002 Mironovka 71.20
52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
52.5
38.84
1
Garkusha Artem J 2000 Cherkasy 73.60
52.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
45.13
1
Rakovskiy Vitaliy O 1993 Cherkasy 72.40
62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
49.32 Данник Андрій
Category 82.5 kg
1
Volodko Mikola T 2006 Mironovka 79.60
55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
55.0
37.67
1
Mazur Vitaliy O 1990 Babychevka 82.30
80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
55.35
2
Pavlyuk Bogdan O 1994 Kyiv 82.20
60.0
70.0
82.5
70.0
70.0
47.00
3
Zvirko Bogdan O 1990 Belaya Tserkov 81.30
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
42.24
4
Sviridko Vladislav O 1986 Borispol 82.50
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
36.85
5
Pilipenko Oleksandr O 1994 Mironovka 81.70
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
35.38
1
Gladkiy Vitaliy M1 1973 Zolotonosha 81.00
75.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
54.19
Category 90 kg
1
Yatsenko Yaroslav T 2001 Kyiv 87.20
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
35.70
2
Dobryanskiy Oleksiy T 2001 Uman' 88.50
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
35.42
1
Chaban Illya J 1999 Mironovka 88.80
72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
48.21
1
Chaban Illya O 1999 Mironovka 88.80
72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
48.21
2
Kenzhev Artur O 1984 Mironovka 89.90
65.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
47.91
1
Kolyada Taras M1 1976 Mironovka 85.20
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
39.45
Category 100 kg
1
Gutnik Evgeniy O 1990 Mironovka 96.30
67.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
46.37
2
Shepel Oleksandr O 1988 Borispol 99.10
67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
44.28
Category 140 kg
1
Parkhomenko Yuriy O 1982 Busheve 139.90
60.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
39.12
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Lazorenko Anastasiya 0.0 57.50 37.46
Open
1
Filipova Katerina 0.0 65.30 33.98
Masters 1
1
Kolyada Nataliya 0.0 62.50 35.12
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Grib Bogdan 0.0 74.70 50.02
2
Bobrovitskiy Valentin 0.0 71.20 38.84
3
Volodko Mikola 0.0 79.60 37.67
4
Yatsenko Yaroslav 0.0 87.20 35.70
5
Dobryanskiy Oleksiy 0.0 88.50 35.42
Junior
1
Chaban Illya 0.0 88.80 48.21
2
Garkusha Artem 0.0 73.60 45.13
Open
1
Mazur Vitaliy 0.0 82.30 55.35
2
Rakovskiy Vitaliy 0.0 72.40 49.32
3
Grishko Vadim 0.0 67.10 48.42
4
Chaban Illya 0.0 88.80 48.21
5
Kenzhev Artur 0.0 89.90 47.91
6
Pavlyuk Bogdan 0.0 82.20 47.00
7
Gutnik Evgeniy 0.0 96.30 46.37
8
Shepel Oleksandr 0.0 99.10 44.28
9
Zvirko Bogdan 0.0 81.30 42.24
10
Parkhomenko Yuriy 0.0 139.90 39.12
Masters 1
1
Gladkiy Vitaliy 0.0 81.00 54.19
2
Kolyada Taras 0.0 85.20 39.45