Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Kubok Mirona 2021

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Кубок Мирона 2021
Location
Mironovka
Date
18 sep 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
106
ID
66273
Views
1453
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 oct 2021
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 16 oct 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Firsova Nataliya M2 1966 Belaya Tserkov 52.36 25.0
27.5
30.0
27.5
34.10
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kolyada Nataliya M1 1976 Mironovka 62.36 30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
35.18 Євгеній Бенедик
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Evchenko Denis J 2000 Cherkasy 58.70 42.5
47.5
52.5
47.5
41.34
Category 67.5 kg
1
Grishko Vadim O 1983 Chornobai 66.50 60.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
48.78 Данник Андрій
Category 75 kg
1
Zhukotanskiy Timur T 2003 Mironovka 72.20 57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
42.10
1
Rakovskiy Vitaliy O 1993 Cherkasy 71.20 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
46.24 Данник Андрій
-
Gritsuta Yuriy M1 1976 Vishnevoe 73.00 52.5
52.5
52.5
Category 82.5 kg
1
Volodko Mikola T 2006 Mironovka 79.76 60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
41.04
1
Lasinskiy Dmitro O 1997 Odessa 78.60 80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
56.97
2
Kovalenko Yuriy O 1994 Brovary 78.90 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
41.33
Category 90 kg
1
Turyanitsya Oleksiy J 1998 Makarov 87.60 57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
42.09
2
Chernakov Andriy J 2000 Cherkasy 87.50 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
34.02
-
Guba Mikola O 1991 Cherkasy 86.00 80.0
80.0
80.0
1
Kolyada Taras M1 1976 Mironovka 86.84 60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
40.66
Category 100 kg
1
Dannik Andriy O 1987 Chornobai 97.30 70.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
47.70
2
Stakhiv Sergiy O 1990 Odessa 97.70 75.0
77.5
75.0
46.08
1
Onischak Igor M1 1973 Cherkasy 99.86 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
36.54
Category 110 kg
1
Nechunaev Dmitro O 1992 Kyiv 107.90 90.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
53.29
2
Pedchenko Sergiy O 1992 Mironovka 105.26 67.5
72.5
75.0
67.5
40.30
Category 125 kg
1
Bondarenko Bogdan O 1991 Vishnevoe 112.50 85.0
87.5
87.5
85.0
49.69
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Masters 1
1
Kolyada Nataliya 32.5 62.36 35.18
Masters 2
1
Firsova Nataliya 27.5 52.36 34.10
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Zhukotanskiy Timur 57.5 72.20 42.10
2
Volodko Mikola 60.0 79.76 41.04
Junior
1
Turyanitsya Oleksiy 65.0 87.60 42.09
2
Evchenko Denis 47.5 58.70 41.34
3
Chernakov Andriy 52.5 87.50 34.02
Open
1
Lasinskiy Dmitro 82.5 78.60 56.97
2
Nechunaev Dmitro 90.0 107.90 53.29
3
Bondarenko Bogdan 85.0 112.50 49.69
4
Grishko Vadim 62.5 66.50 48.78
5
Dannik Andriy 77.5 97.30 47.70
6
Rakovskiy Vitaliy 62.5 71.20 46.24
7
Stakhiv Sergiy 75.0 97.70 46.08
8
Kovalenko Yuriy 60.0 78.90 41.33
9
Pedchenko Sergiy 67.5 105.26 40.30
Masters 1
1
Kolyada Taras 62.5 86.84 40.66
2
Onischak Igor 60.0 99.86 36.54