Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Kyiv Championship

Federation
Ukrainian Powerlifting Committee (UPC)
From queues
Чемпионат Киева по пауэрлифтингу UPC 2021
Location
Kyiv
Date
23 may 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
71
ID
66124
Views
2176
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 jun 2021
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 21 jun 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Bukus Viktoriya O 1996 Chernigov 54.96 27.5
30.0
30.0
27.5
32.83
Category 75 kg
1
Zorya Vita T 2004 Khrushchivka 70.00 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
39.79 Данник Андрій
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Golubchuk Vladislav O 1993 Kyiv 58.20 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
43.87
Category 67.5 kg
1
Grishko Vadim O 1983 Chornobai 65.40 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
49.44 Данник Андрій
Category 75 kg
1
Rakovskiy Vitaliy O 1993 Cherkasy 74.10 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
46.71 Данник Андрій
1
Panchenko Yaroslav M 1977 Kyiv 75.00 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
49.88
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pilkevich Maksim J 1997 Fastov 78.70 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
43.12
1
Lasinskiy Dmitriy O 1997 Odessa 80.75 80.0
85.0
88.0
85.0
57.69
2
Mikitchuk Oleg O 1991 Kyiv 79.15 70.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
48.12
Category 90 kg
1
Berdnik Denis O 1982 Borispol 88.90 62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
43.36
Category 100 kg
1
Yarosh Dmitro J 1998 Bobrovytsia 97.50 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
39.98
-
Yarosh Antoniy J 2000 Bobrovytsia 98.00 60.0
62.5
62.5
0.00
1
Stakhiv Sergiy O 1990 Odessa 98.00 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
47.55
2
Dannik Andriy O 1987 Chornobai 98.00 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
47.55
3
Knyazev Maksim O 1991 Kyiv 98.90 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
42.79
4
Ditert Valeriy O 1989 Cherkasy 94.85 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
40.46
Category 110 kg
1
Moskalenko Vadim O 1995 Vinnitsa 105.10 60.0
67.5
75.0
75.0
44.81
Category 125 kg
1
Bondarenko Bogdan O 1991 Vishnevoe 112.00 87.5
90.0
90.0
87.5
51.21
2
Pozniy Vladislav O 1995 Kyiv 114.55 80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
47.99
1
Gavrish Anatoliy M 1973 Losynivka 117.00 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
34.71 Олексій Котов
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Zorya Vita 40.0 70.00 39.79
Open
1
Bukus Viktoriya 27.5 54.96 32.83
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Pilkevich Maksim 62.5 78.70 43.12
2
Yarosh Dmitro 65.0 97.50 39.98
Open
1
Lasinskiy Dmitriy 85.0 80.75 57.69
2
Bondarenko Bogdan 87.5 112.00 51.21
3
Grishko Vadim 62.5 65.40 49.44
4
Mikitchuk Oleg 70.0 79.15 48.12
5
Pozniy Vladislav 82.5 114.55 47.99
6
Stakhiv Sergiy 77.5 98.00 47.55
7
Dannik Andriy 77.5 98.00 47.55
8
Rakovskiy Vitaliy 65.0 74.10 46.71
9
Moskalenko Vadim 75.0 105.10 44.81
10
Golubchuk Vladislav 50.0 58.20 43.87
Masters
1
Panchenko Yaroslav 70.0 75.00 49.88
2
Gavrish Anatoliy 60.0 117.00 34.71