Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

DL World Cup

Federation
The Association of Power Combined Events Knight (Vityaz)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
18 - 19 mar 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
30
ID
39122
Views
1248
Added by
Powerlifter 10 aug 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 52 kg
1
Demidova Lyudmila J 1996 Moscow 51.85 95.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
104.37
Category 60 kg
1
Skornyakova Anna O 1991 Murom 60.00 120.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
103.24
Category 67.5 kg
1
Revyuk Elizaveta T3 1997 Moscow 64.40 70.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
66.87
1
Khisameeva Roza O 1978 Moscow 65.35 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
96.06
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 75 kg
1
Lazarev Artem T3 1997 Dzerzhinskiy 73.95 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
134.40
1
Plaksin Artur O 1989 Saratov 72.50 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
136.56
Category 82.5 kg
1
Samardin Aleksey O 1983 Domodedovo 78.55 200.0
212.5
220.0
212.5
136.32
Category 90 kg
1
Nurykin Vladislav T2 1999 Balashikha 84.60 190.0
205.0
216.0
216.0
131.50
1
Shmakov Gleb T3 1998 Vladimir 88.70 175.0
187.5
195.0
187.5
110.72
1
Kukushkin Dmitriy O 1987 Teikovo 88.90 222.5
230.0
222.5
131.21
Category 100 kg
1
Koltsov Pavel J 1993 Parfenyevo 99.90 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
256.0
138.58
1
Koltsov Pavel O 1993 Parfenyevo 99.90 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
256.0
138.58
2
Bychkov Pavel O 1975 Moscow 95.30 220.0
240.0
136.06
3
Umurzakov Zhasurbek O 1987 Moscow 92.20 202.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
126.98
Category 110 kg
1
Dovgoborets Vasiliy O 1990 Murom 100.30 270.0
285.0
295.0
285.0
157.69
2
Shlyakhitskiy Aleksandr O 1980 Novomoskovsk 100.50 210.0
230.0
252.5
252.5
139.61
3
Kulakov Mikhail O 1986 Moscow 107.70 150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
84.97
Category 125 kg
1
Regulyarnyy Ivan O 1984 Moscow 120.45 270.0
290.5
270.0
142.18
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Revyuk Elizaveta 82.5 64.40 66.87
Junior
1
Demidova Lyudmila 107.5 51.85 104.37
Open
1
Skornyakova Anna 120.0 60.00 103.24
2
Khisameeva Roza 120.0 65.35 96.06
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Nurykin Vladislav 216.0 84.60 131.50
Teen 3
1
Lazarev Artem 200.0 73.95 134.40
2
Shmakov Gleb 187.5 88.70 110.72
Junior
1
Koltsov Pavel 250.0
256.0
99.90 138.58
Open
1
Dovgoborets Vasiliy 285.0 100.30 157.69
2
Regulyarnyy Ivan 270.0 120.45 142.18
3
Shlyakhitskiy Aleksandr 252.5 100.50 139.61
4
Koltsov Pavel 250.0
256.0
99.90 138.58
5
Plaksin Artur 200.0 72.50 136.56
6
Samardin Aleksey 212.5 78.55 136.32
7
Bychkov Pavel 240.0 95.30 136.06
8
Kukushkin Dmitriy 222.5 88.90 131.21
9
Umurzakov Zhasurbek 220.0 92.20 126.98
10
Kulakov Mikhail 157.5 107.70 84.97