Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

10th Ukraine Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Drug-Free Powerlifting Federation (UDFPF)
From queues
Location
Svalyava
Date
2 dec 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
27
ID
41946
Views
1282
Added by
PeteKravtsov 15 dec 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Melnikova Anastasiya O 1980 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 50.50 77.5
82.5
90.0
82.5
82.5
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
240.0
238.06 С.Шеременко
Category 55.5 kg
1
Skopintseva Inna O 1979 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 53.90 72.5
75.0
75.0
72.5
72.5
40.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
225.0
211.61 С.Шеременко
2
Fizer Mar'yana O 1989 Svalyava 54.90 55.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
210.0
194.52 І.Фалес
Category 58.5 kg
1
Dzigun Tetyana O 1986 Obukhov 57.40 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
110.0
120.0
n 126.0
n 126.0
n 126.0
277.5
247.75
Category 63 kg
1
Benni Oleksandra O 1985 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 62.30 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
62.5
62.5
n 62.5
n 62.5
n 62.5
125.0
130.0
n 132.5
n 132.5
n 132.5
n 300.0
250.08 С.Шеременко
2
Guschina Kapitolina O 1982 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 60.85 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
280.0
238.08 С.Шеременко
3
Sukhan Irina O 1984 Svalyava 60.20 60.0
65.0
75.0
65.0
65.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
192.5
165.15 І.Фалес
Category 70 kg
1
Gavrilenko Olga O 1984 Obukhov 66.40 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
42.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
225.0
177.71 А.Бойко\В.Савченко
Category 80 kg
1
Ershova Anna O 1978 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 74.60 130.0
132.5
n 132.5
n 132.5
n 132.5
62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
327.5
237.24 С.Шеременко
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Maslov Oleksiy T2 2000 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 62.90 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
125.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
302.5
234.53 С.Шеременко
1
Maslov Oleksiy O 2000 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 62.90 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
125.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
302.5
234.53 С.Шеременко
Category 75 kg
1
Batrak Volodymyr O 1977 Kyiv 71.90 162.5
167.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
215.0
225.0
227.5
225.0
225.0
n 495.0
340.26 З.Алієв
2
Belykh Dmytro O 1974 Obukhov 74.30 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
460.0
307.92 А.Бойко
3
Myshko Ariy Arkadiy O 1945 Obukhov 75.00 115.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
310.0
206.00
1
Batrak Volodymyr M1 1977 Kyiv 71.90 nm1 162.5
167.5
167.5
nm1 162.5
nm1 162.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
215.0
nm1 225.0
227.5
nm1 225.0
nm1 225.0
nm1 495.0
340.26 З.Алієв
2
Belykh Dmytro M1 1974 Obukhov 74.30 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
460.0
313.47 А.Бойко
1
Myshko Ariy Arkadiy M7 1945 Obukhov 75.00 115.0
nm7 120.0
130.0
nm7 120.0
nm7 120.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
120.0
nm7 125.0
nm7 125.0
nm7 125.0
nm7 310.0
427.65
1
Batrak Volodymyr PFM 1977 Kyiv 71.90 162.5
167.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
215.0
225.0
227.5
225.0
225.0
495.0
340.26 З.Алієв
2
Belykh Dmytro PFM 1974 Obukhov 74.30 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
460.0
307.92 А.Бойко
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zhitnyak Oleksandr T3 1999 Svalyava 82.40 130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
130.0
145.0
nt3 147.5
nt3 147.5
nt3 147.5
170.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
512.5
317.65 І.Фалес
1
Zhitnyak Oleksandr O 1999 Svalyava 82.40 130.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
130.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
170.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
512.5
317.65 І.Фалес
2
Almashiy Vadim O 1986 Svalyava 81.80 105.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
150.0
170.0
150.0
150.0
352.5
219.61 І.Фалес
Category 90 kg
1
Chakan Roland J 1994 Uzhgorod 83.10 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
410.0
252.64 О.Мигович
1
Chakan Roland O 1994 Uzhgorod 83.10 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
410.0
252.64 О.Мигович
Category 100 kg
1
Boyko Anatoliy J 1994 Shostka 93.70 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
605.0
346.06 М.Єфименко
1
Shnir Sergiy O 1987 Shostka 98.50 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
137.5
145.0
157.5
145.0
145.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
615.0
343.05 М.Єфименко
2
Boyko Anatoliy O 1994 Shostka 93.70 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
605.0
346.06 М.Єфименко
3
Yarovoy Oleksandr O 1970 Shabo 92.50 90.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
325.0
187.23 С.Бершадський
1
Yarovoy Oleksandr M2 1970 Shabo 92.50 90.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
325.0
204.46 С.Бершадський
Category 110 kg
1
Gavriliv Roman O 1980 Lvov 102.10 215.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
225.0
165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
640.0
351.55
2
Kirdoglo Oleg O 1960 Odessa 106.80 185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
560.0
302.85 Ю.Спінов
3
Rusin Ivan O 1987 Svalyava 104.70 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
365.0
198.67
1
Kirdoglo Oleg M4 1960 Odessa 106.80 nm4 185.0
195.0
195.0
nm4 185.0
nm4 185.0
135.0
140.0
nm4 145.0
nm4 145.0
nm4 145.0
nm4 230.0
235.0
nm4 230.0
nm4 230.0
nm4 560.0
448.22 Ю.Спінов
1
Rusin Ivan PFM 1987 Svalyava 104.70 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
365.0
198.67
Category 125 kg
1
Khromenko Evgen O 1993 Shostka 124.60 190.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
157.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
333.82
2
Ponizhan Volodimir O 1977 Svalyava 117.90 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
545.0
288.25 І.Фалес
-
Chudak Evgeniy O 1975 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 114.00 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
С.Шеременко
1
Ponizhan Volodimir M1 1977 Svalyava 117.90 180.0
190.0
nm1 200.0
nm1 200.0
nm1 200.0
120.0
130.0
nm1 135.0
nm1 135.0
nm1 135.0
180.0
205.0
nm1 210.0
nm1 210.0
nm1 210.0
nm1 545.0
288.25 І.Фалес
-
Chudak Evgeniy M1 1975 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 114.00 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
С.Шеременко
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Benni Oleksandra n 300.0 62.30 250.08
2
Dzigun Tetyana 277.5 57.40 247.75
3
Guschina Kapitolina 280.0 60.85 238.08
4
Melnikova Anastasiya 240.0 50.50 238.06
5
Ershova Anna 327.5 74.60 237.24
6
Skopintseva Inna 225.0 53.90 211.61
7
Fizer Mar'yana 210.0 54.90 194.52
8
Gavrilenko Olga 225.0 66.40 177.71
9
Sukhan Irina 192.5 60.20 165.15
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Maslov Oleksiy 302.5 62.90 234.53
Teen 3
1
Zhitnyak Oleksandr 512.5 82.40 317.65
Junior
1
Boyko Anatoliy 605.0 93.70 346.06
2
Chakan Roland 410.0 83.10 252.64
Open
1
Gavriliv Roman 640.0 102.10 351.55
2
Boyko Anatoliy 605.0 93.70 346.06
3
Shnir Sergiy 615.0 98.50 343.05
4
Batrak Volodymyr n 495.0 71.90 340.26
5
Khromenko Evgen 640.0 124.60 333.82
6
Zhitnyak Oleksandr 512.5 82.40 317.65
7
Belykh Dmytro 460.0 74.30 307.92
8
Kirdoglo Oleg 560.0 106.80 302.85
9
Ponizhan Volodimir 545.0 117.90 288.25
10
Chakan Roland 410.0 83.10 252.64
Masters 1
1
Batrak Volodymyr nm1 495.0 71.90 340.26
2
Belykh Dmytro 460.0 74.30 313.47
3
Ponizhan Volodimir nm1 545.0 117.90 288.25
Masters 2
1
Yarovoy Oleksandr 325.0 92.50 204.46
Masters 3
1
Kirdoglo Oleg nm4 560.0 106.80 448.22
Masters 7
1
Myshko Ariy Arkadiy nm7 310.0 75.00 427.65
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Batrak Volodymyr 495.0 71.90 340.26
2
Belykh Dmytro 460.0 74.30 307.92
3
Rusin Ivan 365.0 104.70 198.67