Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

9th Ukraine BP Championships

Federation
Ukrainian Drug-Free Powerlifting Federation (UDFPF)
From queues
Location
Svalyava
Date
2 dec 2017
Division
raw
Number of participants
50
ID
41949
Views
1312
Added by
PeteKravtsov 15 dec 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Negodyuk Olga O 1968 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 51.10 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
61.41
2
Melnikova Anastasiya O 1980 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 50.50 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
49.60 С.Шеременко
1
Negodyuk Olga M2 1968 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 51.10 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
70.25
Category 55.5 kg
1
Fizer Mar'yana O 1989 Svalyava 55.50 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
41.31 І.Фалес
2
Skopintseva Inna O 1979 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 53.90 40.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
39.97 С.Шеременко
Category 58.5 kg
1
Firka Ganna O 1987 Nadvirna 57.20 35.0
37.5
42.5
42.5
38.05 В.Войчишин
Category 63 kg
1
Benni Oleksandra O 1985 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 62.30 62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
52.10 С.Шеременко
2
Guschina Kapitolina O 1982 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 60.85 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
48.89 С.Шеременко
3
Sukhan Irina O 1984 Svalyava 60.20 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
36.46 І.Фалес
Category 80 kg
1
Ershova Anna O 1978 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 74.60 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
47.09 С.Шеременко
Category 90 kg
1
Sheremenko Svitlana O 1959 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 83.20 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
43.48
1
Sheremenko Svitlana M4 1959 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 83.20 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
66.74
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Virsta Taras T2 2001 Nadvirna 55.30 55.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
62.09 В.Войчишин
-
Voytovich Oleksandr J 1997 Lutsk 55.10 115.5
115.5
115.5
В.Шумаков
1
Virsta Taras O 2001 Nadvirna 55.30 55.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
62.09 В.Войчишин
-
Voytovich Oleksandr O 1997 Lutsk 55.10 115.5
115.5
115.5
В.Шумаков
Category 60 kg
1
Donchenko Gennadiy T2 2001 Odessa 59.10 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
78.44 В.Лєбєдєв
1
Donchenko Gennadiy O 2001 Odessa 59.10 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
78.44 В.Лєбєдєв
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mantulyak Igor T2 2001 Nadvirna 65.30 75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
67.33 В.Войчишин
2
Maslov Oleksiy T2 2000 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 62.90 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
52.33 С.Шеременко
1
Kirlich Alexander T3 1999 Odessa 65.70 117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
96.71 А.Семеренко
2
Zhuravchak Andriy T3 1999 Borislav 66.90 115.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
91.46 С.Гепалов
1
Kirlich Alexander O 1999 Odessa 65.70 117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
96.71 А.Семеренко
2
Zhuravchak Andriy O 1999 Borislav 66.90 115.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
91.46 С.Гепалов
3
Torchokov Volodimir O 1984 Ladyzhin 67.50 125.0
127.5
127.5
125.0
90.73 І.Лещенко
4
Mantulyak Igor O 2001 Nadvirna 65.30 75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
67.33 В.Войчишин
5
Maslov Oleksiy O 2000 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 62.90 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
52.33 С.Шеременко
Category 75 kg
1
Danilov Mikhaylo O 1977 Ladyzhin 75.00 117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
83.06 І.Лещенко
2
Gornod Vladislav O 1989 Svalyava 74.60 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
66.73 І.Фалес
3
Fales Ivan O 1957 Svalyava 75.00 85.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
61.47
1
Danilov Mikhaylo M1 1977 Ladyzhin 75.00 117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
83.06 І.Лещенко
1
Fales Ivan M5 1957 Svalyava 75.00 85.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
101.11
1
Gornod Vladislav PFM 1989 Svalyava 74.60 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
66.73 І.Фалес
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zhitnyak Oleksandr T3 1999 Svalyava 82.40 130.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
91.42 І.Фалес
1
Voytovich Roman J 1997 Borislav 81.70 160.0
166.0
166.0
160.0
99.76 С.Гепалов
1
Gopshta Volodimir O 1983 Borislav 81.30 160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
103.24
2
Toma Andriy O 1978 Hust 81.40 145.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
100.02 І.Фалес
3
Voytovich Roman O 1997 Borislav 81.70 160.0
166.0
166.0
160.0
99.76 С.Гепалов
4
Zhitnyak Oleksandr O 1999 Svalyava 82.40 130.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
91.42 І.Фалес
5
Shumakov Volodymyr O 1959 Lutsk 81.60 130.0
140.0
145.5
140.0
87.37
6
Almashiy Vadim O 1986 Svalyava 81.80 85.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
54.51 І.Фалес
1
Shumakov Volodymyr M4 1959 Lutsk 81.60 130.0
140.0
145.5
140.0
134.12
Category 90 kg
G
Guspit Vladislav T3 1999 Moldova 84.50 142.5
152.5
152.5
92.92 А.Семеренко
1
Zaripov Rinat O 1970 Odessa 90.00 150.0
160.0
165.5
165.5
96.87
2
Gorbachov Mikola O 1962 Lutsk 89.30 155.5
160.0
165.5
160.0
94.10 В.Шумаков
3
Barchuk Oleksandr O 1982 Ladyzhin 87.40 147.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
93.87 І.Лещенко
4
Skopintsev Oleg O 1977 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 84.90 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
78.96 С.Шеременко
5
Khrischenyuk Andriy O 1971 Odessa 89.30 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
70.57 Р.Заріпов
G
Guspit Vladislav O 1999 Moldova 84.50 142.5
152.5
152.5
92.92 А.Семеренко
1
Skopintsev Oleg M1 1977 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 84.90 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
78.96 С.Шеременко
1
Zaripov Rinat M2 1970 Odessa 90.00 150.0
160.0
nm2 165.5
nm2 165.5
105.78
2
Khrischenyuk Andriy M2 1971 Odessa 89.30 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
75.44 Р.Заріпов
1
Gorbachov Mikola M4 1962 Lutsk 89.30 155.5
nm4 160.0
165.5
nm4 160.0
129.85 В.Шумаков
Category 100 kg
1
Boyko Anatoliy J 1994 Shostka 93.70 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
94.38 М.Єфименко
1
Shelest Volodimir O 1969 Kyiv 94.70 170.0
175.0
180.5
180.0
102.38
2
Levytskyy Andriy O 1991 Ivano-Frankovsk 92.10 157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
95.29
3
Boyko Anatoliy O 1994 Shostka 93.70 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
94.38 М.Єфименко
4
Gopshta Mykhaylo O 1960 Borislav 95.70 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
165.0
91.93
5
Krinichniy Volodimir O 1991 Ladyzhin 91.40 152.5
157.5
162.5
157.5
91.37 І.Лещенко
6
Bogdanov Oleg O 1974 Shabo 99.90 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
84.53 С.Бершадський
7
Shnir Sergiy O 1987 Shostka 98.50 137.5
145.0
157.5
145.0
80.88 М.Єфименко
8
Us Roman O 1976 Uzhgorod 99.80 80.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
52.68 І.Фалес
1
Bogdanov Oleg M1 1974 Shabo 99.90 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
86.05 С.Бершадський
2
Us Roman M1 1976 Uzhgorod 99.80 80.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
52.84 І.Фалес
1
Shelest Volodimir M2 1969 Kyiv 94.70 170.0
175.0
nm2 180.5
nm2 180.0
114.36
1
Gopshta Mykhaylo M4 1960 Borislav 95.70 150.0
157.5
nm4 162.5
nm4 162.5
165.0
136.05
1
Levytskyy Andriy PFM 1991 Ivano-Frankovsk 92.10 157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
95.29
2
Us Roman PFM 1976 Uzhgorod 99.80 80.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
52.68 І.Фалес
Category 110 kg
1
Leschenko Igor O 1971 Ladyzhin 100.10 162.5
167.5
170.0
167.5
92.76
2
Melnik Volodimir O 1970 Lutsk 108.90 142.5
150.0
150.0
80.67 В.Шумаков
3
Gornod Viktor O 1987 Svalyava 109.10 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
69.89 І.Фалес
4
Rusin Ivan O 1987 Svalyava 104.70 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
65.32 І.Фалес
1
Leschenko Igor M2 1971 Ladyzhin 100.10 162.5
167.5
170.0
167.5
99.16
2
Melnik Volodimir M2 1970 Lutsk 108.90 142.5
150.0
150.0
88.09 В.Шумаков
1
Gornod Viktor PFM 1987 Svalyava 109.10 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
69.89 І.Фалес
2
Rusin Ivan PFM 1987 Svalyava 104.70 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
65.32 І.Фалес
Category 125 kg
1
Voychishin Vitaliy O 1977 Nadvirna 112.20 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
96.12
2
Khromenko Evgen O 1993 Shostka 124.60 150.0
157.5
170.0
170.0
88.67
3
Ponizhan Volodimir O 1977 Svalyava 117.90 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
71.40 І.Фалес
4
Chudak Evgeniy O 1975 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 114.50 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
69.13 С.Шеременко
1
Voychishin Vitaliy M1 1977 Nadvirna 112.20 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
96.12
2
Ponizhan Volodimir M1 1977 Svalyava 117.90 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
71.40 І.Фалес
3
Chudak Evgeniy M1 1975 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 114.50 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
69.76 С.Шеременко
Category 145 kg
1
Drobotenko Oleksandr O 1976 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 133.10 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
84.36 С.Шеременко
1
Drobotenko Oleksandr M1 1976 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 133.10 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
84.62 С.Шеременко
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Negodyuk Olga 62.5 51.10 61.41
2
Benni Oleksandra 62.5 62.30 52.10
3
Melnikova Anastasiya 50.0 50.50 49.60
4
Guschina Kapitolina 57.5 60.85 48.89
5
Ershova Anna 65.0 74.60 47.09
6
Sheremenko Svitlana 65.0 83.20 43.48
7
Fizer Mar'yana 45.0 55.50 41.31
8
Skopintseva Inna 42.5 53.90 39.97
9
Firka Ganna 42.5 57.20 38.05
10
Sukhan Irina 42.5 60.20 36.46
Masters 2
1
Negodyuk Olga 62.5 51.10 70.25
Masters 3
1
Sheremenko Svitlana 65.0 83.20 66.74
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Donchenko Gennadiy 95.0 59.10 78.44
2
Mantulyak Igor 90.0 65.30 67.33
3
Virsta Taras 70.0 55.30 62.09
4
Maslov Oleksiy 67.5 62.90 52.33
Teen 3
1
Kirlich Alexander 130.0 65.70 96.71
2
Zhuravchak Andriy 125.0 66.90 91.46
3
Zhitnyak Oleksandr 147.5 82.40 91.42
Junior
1
Voytovich Roman 160.0 81.70 99.76
2
Boyko Anatoliy 165.0 93.70 94.38
Open
1
Gopshta Volodimir 165.0 81.30 103.24
2
Shelest Volodimir 180.0 94.70 102.38
3
Toma Andriy 160.0 81.40 100.02
4
Voytovich Roman 160.0 81.70 99.76
5
Zaripov Rinat 165.5 90.00 96.87
6
Kirlich Alexander 130.0 65.70 96.71
7
Voychishin Vitaliy 180.0 112.20 96.12
8
Levytskyy Andriy 165.0 92.10 95.29
9
Boyko Anatoliy 165.0 93.70 94.38
10
Gorbachov Mikola 160.0 89.30 94.10
Masters 1
1
Voychishin Vitaliy 180.0 112.20 96.12
2
Bogdanov Oleg 152.5 99.90 86.05
3
Drobotenko Oleksandr 165.0 133.10 84.62
4
Danilov Mikhaylo 125.0 75.00 83.06
5
Skopintsev Oleg 130.0 84.90 78.96
6
Ponizhan Volodimir 135.0 117.90 71.40
7
Chudak Evgeniy 130.0 114.50 69.76
8
Us Roman 95.0 99.80 52.84
Masters 2
1
Shelest Volodimir nm2 180.0 94.70 114.36
2
Zaripov Rinat nm2 165.5 90.00 105.78
3
Leschenko Igor 167.5 100.10 99.16
4
Melnik Volodimir 150.0 108.90 88.09
5
Khrischenyuk Andriy 120.0 89.30 75.44
Masters 3
1
Gopshta Mykhaylo nm4 162.5
165.0
95.70 136.05
2
Shumakov Volodymyr 140.0 81.60 134.12
3
Gorbachov Mikola nm4 160.0 89.30 129.85
Masters 5
1
Fales Ivan 92.5 75.00 101.11
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Levytskyy Andriy 165.0 92.10 95.29
2
Gornod Viktor 130.0 109.10 69.89
3
Gornod Vladislav 100.0 74.60 66.73
4
Rusin Ivan 120.0 104.70 65.32
5
Us Roman 95.0 99.80 52.68