Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

10th Ukrainian BP Cup

Federation
Ukrainian Drug-Free Powerlifting Federation (UDFPF)
From queues
Location
Cherkasy
Date
18 nov 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
62
ID
50312
Views
1275
Added by
PeteKravtsov 10 dec 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Melnikova Anastasiya O 1980 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 51.15 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
53.99 С.Шеременко
Category 58.5 kg
1
Dralyuk Irina O 1985 Ladyzhin 58.50 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
54.93 І.Лещенко
2
Firka Ganna O 1987 Nadvirna 57.35 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
44.68 В.Войчишин
Category 63 kg
1
Dudinets Viktoriya O 1980 Priluki 59.65 42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
К.Дудинець
2
Tyutenko Olena O 1970 Cherkasy 62.50 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
39.49 І.Дубович
1
Dudinets Viktoriya M1 1980 Priluki 59.65 42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
К.Дудинець
1
Tyutenko Olena M2 1970 Cherkasy 62.50 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
44.11 І.Дубович
Category 70 kg
1
Shalova Evgeniya J 1998 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 70.00 55.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
43.59 О.Шаповал
1
Shalova Evgeniya O 1998 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) 70.00 55.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
43.59 О.Шаповал
Category 80 kg
1
Ershova Anna O 1978 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 75.45 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
53.90 С.Шеременко
2
Mordyushenko Oksana O 1972 Cherkasy 79.70 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
31.07 О.Тютенко
1
Ershova Anna M1 1978 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 75.45 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
53.90 С.Шеременко
1
Mordyushenko Oksana M2 1972 Cherkasy 79.70 40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
33.21 О.Тютенко
Category 90 kg
1
Sheremenko Svitlana O 1959 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 82.00 65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
47.33
2
Dorotyuk Yevgeniya O 1982 Yuzhnoukrainsk 81.70 50.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
38.99 О.Іванов
1
Sheremenko Svitlana M4 1959 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 82.00 65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
75.25
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Ebrigit Efim T1 2003 Cherkasy 51.05 40.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
38.89 С.Щербина
1
Ebrigit Efim O 2003 Cherkasy 51.05 40.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
38.89 С.Щербина
Category 56 kg
1
Kireychuk Nazariy T1 2004 Obukhov 56.00 65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
63.42 Б.Мишко
1
Kireychuk Nazariy O 2004 Obukhov 56.00 65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
63.42 Б.Мишко
Category 60 kg
1
Mischanenko Egor T1 2004 Mariupol 57.20 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
76.93 А.Хорунжий
2
Lagoda Danilo T1 2003 Polohy 57.10 55.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
55.67 О.Каплун
1
Dovgusha Denis T2 2001 Boguslav 59.40 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
57.49 Ю.Старков
1
Gorbachenko Maksim O 1994 Cherkasy 60.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
89.41
2
Mischanenko Egor O 2004 Mariupol 57.20 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
76.93 А.Хорунжий
3
Dovgusha Denis O 2001 Boguslav 59.40 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
57.49 Ю.Старков
4
Lagoda Danilo O 2003 Polohy 57.10 55.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
55.67 О.Каплун
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krivko Andriy T1 2003 Cherkasy 64.75 90.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
69.75 С.Щербина
2
Pilipenko Andriy T1 2003 Polohy 66.40 55.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
51.57 О.Каплун
1
Donchenko Gennadiy T2 2001 Odessa 64.40 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
128.0
94.75 В.Лєбєдєв
2
Gamanyuk Viktor T2 2002 Nadvirna 66.50 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
62.53 В.Войчишин
1
Torchokov Volodimir O 1984 Ladyzhin 67.15 127.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
98.44 І.Лещенко
2
Donchenko Gennadiy O 2001 Odessa 64.40 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
128.0
94.75 В.Лєбєдєв
3
Goncharenko Andriy O 1973 Ladyzhin 67.45 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
90.79 І.Лещенко
4
Krivko Andriy O 2003 Cherkasy 64.75 90.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
69.75 С.Щербина
5
Gamanyuk Viktor O 2002 Nadvirna 66.50 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
62.53 В.Войчишин
6
Pilipenko Andriy O 2003 Polohy 66.40 55.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
51.57 О.Каплун
1
Goncharenko Andriy M2 1973 Ladyzhin 67.45 125.0
125.0
nm2 125.0
nm2 125.0
95.15 І.Лещенко
Category 75 kg
1
Verkholyak Vasil T2 2001 Nadvirna 68.20 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
71.92
2
Grib Bogdan T2 2001 Boguslav 70.50 90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
69.89 Ю.Старков
1
Mnikh Kostyantin J 1998 Polohy 72.20 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
73.65 О.Каплун
1
Semenyuk Oleksandr O 1991 Ladyzhin 74.55 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
105.16 І.Лещенко
2
Arkhipenko Volodimir O 1980 Cherkasy 74.90 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
93.13
3
Mnikh Kostyantin O 1998 Polohy 72.20 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
73.65 О.Каплун
4
Verkholyak Vasil O 2001 Nadvirna 68.20 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
71.92
5
Grib Bogdan O 2001 Boguslav 70.50 90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
69.89 Ю.Старков
6
Yatsishin Viktor O 1957 Odessa 71.45 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
62.19 В.Стрецкул
7
Gladkikh Oleksandr O 1946 Boguslav 72.70 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
51.09 Ю.Старков
1
Yatsishin Viktor M5 1957 Odessa 71.45 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
105.72 В.Стрецкул
1
Gladkikh Oleksandr M7 1946 Boguslav 72.70 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
106.06 Ю.Старков
1
Arkhipenko Volodimir PFM 1980 Cherkasy 74.90 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
93.13
Category 82.5 kg
1
Yaroshenko Yaroslav T1 2003 Yuzhnoukrainsk 82.50 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
65.03 О.Іванов
2
Kharitonenko Illya T1 2004 Polohy 77.20 75.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
56.86 О.Каплун
1
Kazandzhi Evgen T2 2002 Odessa 79.85 115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
77.64 В.Лєбєдєв
2
Linnik Maksim T2 2002 Polohy 79.55 85.0
92.5
85.0
54.02 О.Каплун
1
Zaytsev Vladislav J 1995 Ladyzhin 80.20 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
86.87 І. Лещенко
1
Zaytsev Vladislav O 1995 Ladyzhin 80.20 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
86.87 І. Лещенко
2
Danno Evgeniy O 1986 Mariupol 79.40 120.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
84.32 А.Хорунжий
3
Nikitin Sergiy O 1970 Shostka 81.30 112.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
78.21
4
Kazandzhi Evgen O 2002 Odessa 79.85 115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
77.64 В.Лєбєдєв
5
Sazonenko Igor O 1978 Polohy 89.85 105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
68.84 О.Каплун
6
Starkov Yuriy O 1947 Boguslav 80.85 100.0
105.0
105.0
66.49
7
Yaroshenko Yaroslav O 2003 Yuzhnoukrainsk 82.50 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
65.03 О.Іванов
8
Kulinich Volodimir O 1975 Polohy 77.50 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
64.79 О.Каплун
9
Kharitonenko Illya O 2004 Polohy 77.20 75.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
56.86 О.Каплун
10
Linnik Maksim O 2002 Polohy 79.55 85.0
92.5
85.0
54.02 О.Каплун
11
Ostrovskiy Oleksandr O 1953 Boguslav 80.15 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
53.73 Ю.Старков
1
Sazonenko Igor M1 1978 Polohy 89.85 105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
68.84 О.Каплун
2
Kulinich Volodimir M1 1975 Polohy 77.50 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
65.96 О.Каплун
1
Nikitin Sergiy M2 1970 Shostka 81.30 112.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
87.36
1
Ostrovskiy Oleksandr M6 1953 Boguslav 80.15 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
103.16 Ю.Старков
1
Starkov Yuriy M7 1947 Boguslav 80.85 100.0
105.0
105.0
137.63
Category 90 kg
1
Svirskiy Radion J 1996 Cherkasy 87.95 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
83.12
1
Vityuk Mikola O 1990 Ladyzhin 89.45 175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
111.63 І.Лещенко
2
Zaripov Rinat O 1970 Odessa 90.00 150.0
155.0
166.5
166.5
97.45
3
Vitryakov Gennadiy O 1964 Cherkasy 89.50 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
85.16
4
Yaroshenko Stanislav O 1993 Ladyzhin 87.40 140.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
83.44 І.Лещенко
5
Apanovich Oleksandr O 1976 Kyiv 87.85 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
83.17 В.Танасой
6
Svirskiy Radion O 1996 Cherkasy 87.95 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
83.12
7
Dudnik Volodimir O 1960 Odessa 88.70 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
79.72
8
Klots Igor O 1983 Kyiv 86.65 120.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
74.91 А.Танасой
1
Apanovich Oleksandr M1 1976 Kyiv 87.85 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
84.67 В.Танасой
1
Zaripov Rinat M2 1970 Odessa 90.00 150.0
155.0
nm2 166.5
nm2 166.5
108.85
1
Vitryakov Gennadiy M3 1964 Cherkasy 89.50 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
113.26
1
Dudnik Volodimir M4 1960 Odessa 88.70 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
122.37
1
Klots Igor PFM 1983 Kyiv 86.65 120.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
74.91 А.Танасой
Category 100 kg
1
Gavyada Yaroslav T1 2003 Boguslav 99.50 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
61.08 Ю.Старков
1
Krinichniy Volodimir O 1991 Ladyzhin 98.50 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
100.40 І.Лещенко
2
Barchuk Oleksandr O 1982 Ladyzhin 90.10 145.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
87.75 І.Лещенко
3
Petrunya Yaroslav O 1988 Shostka 97.80 142.5
150.0
157.5
150.0
83.96
4
Bogdanov Oleg O 1974 Shabo 99.05 140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
83.46 С.Бершадський
5
Gavyada Yaroslav O 2003 Boguslav 99.50 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
61.08 Ю.Старков
6
Yarovoy Oleksandr O 1970 Shabo 92.35 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
51.90
1
Bogdanov Oleg M1 1974 Shabo 99.05 140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
86.05 С.Бершадський
1
Yarovoy Oleksandr M2 1970 Shabo 92.35 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
57.98
Category 110 kg
1
Prudius Oleksandr O 1987 Ladyzhin 102.80 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
104.10 І.Лещенко
2
Voychishin Vitaliy O 1977 Nadvirna 106.75 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
91.95
3
Dubovych Igor O 1964 Cherkasy 107.55 152.5
157.5
160.0
157.5
85.00 В.Бабенко
4
Abdulaev Oleksandr O 1978 Yuzhnoukrainsk 103.75 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
83.27 О.Іванов
5
Okhrimenko Dmitro O 1991 Kyiv 108.25 140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
80.81 А.Кузнєцов
1
Voychishin Vitaliy M1 1977 Nadvirna 106.75 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
92.23
2
Abdulaev Oleksandr M1 1978 Yuzhnoukrainsk 103.75 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
83.27 О.Іванов
1
Dubovych Igor M3 1964 Cherkasy 107.55 152.5
157.5
160.0
157.5
113.05 В.Бабенко
Category 145 kg
1
Drobotenko Oleksandr O 1976 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 133.95 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
86.75 С.Шеременко
2
Ivaschenko Volodymyr O 1969 Mariupol 133.00 155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
81.81 І.Напрягло
3
Babich Oleg O 1974 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 138.80 127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
66.87 С.Шеременко
1
Drobotenko Oleksandr M1 1976 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 133.95 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
87.53 С.Шеременко
2
Babich Oleg M1 1974 Belgorod-Dnestrovskiy 138.80 127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
68.95 С.Шеременко
1
Ivaschenko Volodymyr M2 1969 Mariupol 133.00 155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
91.38 І.Напрягло
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Shalova Evgeniya 57.5 70.00 43.59
Open
1
Dralyuk Irina 62.5 58.50 54.93
2
Melnikova Anastasiya 55.0 51.15 53.99
3
Ershova Anna 75.0 75.45 53.90
4
Sheremenko Svitlana 70.0 82.00 47.33
5
Firka Ganna 50.0 57.35 44.68
6
Shalova Evgeniya 57.5 70.00 43.59
7
Tyutenko Olena 47.5 62.50 39.49
8
Dorotyuk Yevgeniya 57.5 81.70 38.99
9
Mordyushenko Oksana 45.0 79.70 31.07
Masters 1
1
Ershova Anna 75.0 75.45 53.90
Masters 2
1
Tyutenko Olena 47.5 62.50 44.11
2
Mordyushenko Oksana 45.0 79.70 33.21
Masters 3
1
Sheremenko Svitlana 70.0 82.00 75.25
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Mischanenko Egor 90.0 57.20 76.93
2
Krivko Andriy 92.5 64.75 69.75
3
Yaroshenko Yaroslav 105.0 82.50 65.03
4
Kireychuk Nazariy 72.5 56.00 63.42
5
Gavyada Yaroslav 110.0 99.50 61.08
6
Kharitonenko Illya 87.5 77.20 56.86
7
Lagoda Danilo 65.0 57.10 55.67
8
Pilipenko Andriy 70.0 66.40 51.57
9
Ebrigit Efim 40.0 51.05 38.89
Teen 2
1
Donchenko Gennadiy 125.0
128.0
64.40 94.75
2
Kazandzhi Evgen 122.5 79.85 77.64
3
Verkholyak Vasil 100.0 68.20 71.92
4
Grib Bogdan 100.0 70.50 69.89
5
Gamanyuk Viktor 85.0 66.50 62.53
6
Dovgusha Denis 70.0 59.40 57.49
7
Linnik Maksim 85.0 79.55 54.02
Junior
1
Zaytsev Vladislav 137.5 80.20 86.87
2
Svirskiy Radion 140.0 87.95 83.12
3
Mnikh Kostyantin 107.5 72.20 73.65
Open
1
Vityuk Mikola 190.0 89.45 111.63
2
Semenyuk Oleksandr 157.5 74.55 105.16
3
Prudius Oleksandr 190.0 102.80 104.10
4
Krinichniy Volodimir 180.0 98.50 100.40
5
Torchokov Volodimir 135.0 67.15 98.44
6
Zaripov Rinat 166.5 90.00 97.45
7
Donchenko Gennadiy 125.0
128.0
64.40 94.75
8
Arkhipenko Volodimir 140.0 74.90 93.13
9
Voychishin Vitaliy 170.0 106.75 91.95
10
Goncharenko Andriy 125.0 67.45 90.79
Masters 1
1
Voychishin Vitaliy 170.0 106.75 92.23
2
Drobotenko Oleksandr 170.0 133.95 87.53
3
Bogdanov Oleg 150.0 99.05 86.05
4
Apanovich Oleksandr 140.0 87.85 84.67
5
Abdulaev Oleksandr 152.5 103.75 83.27
6
Babich Oleg 132.5 138.80 68.95
7
Sazonenko Igor 117.5 89.85 68.84
8
Kulinich Volodimir 100.0 77.50 65.96
Masters 2
1
Zaripov Rinat nm2 166.5 90.00 108.85
2
Goncharenko Andriy nm2 125.0 67.45 95.15
3
Ivaschenko Volodymyr 160.0 133.00 91.38
4
Nikitin Sergiy 125.0 81.30 87.36
5
Yarovoy Oleksandr 90.0 92.35 57.98
Masters 4
1
Vitryakov Gennadiy 145.0 89.50 113.26
2
Dubovych Igor 157.5 107.55 113.05
Masters 3
1
Dudnik Volodimir 135.0 88.70 122.37
Masters 5
1
Yatsishin Viktor 90.0 71.45 105.72
Masters 6
1
Ostrovskiy Oleksandr 85.0 80.15 103.16
Masters 7
1
Starkov Yuriy 105.0 80.85 137.63
2
Gladkikh Oleksandr 75.0 72.70 106.06
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Arkhipenko Volodimir 140.0 74.90 93.13
2
Klots Igor 125.0 86.65 74.91