Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open East Europe Championships

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Восточной Европы WPA/AWPA/WAA
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
6 sep 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
47
ID
65794
Views
4217
Added by
PeteKravtsov 26 oct 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 31 jan 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Chernyshova Marina O 1987 Novgorod 47.60 57.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
67.63 Fedorov Artem
Category 56 kg
1
Deduleva Irina O 1988 Sankt-Peterburg 55.80 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
54.84
2
Garaeva Kseniya O 1991 Saint Petersburg 55.90 57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
52.47
3
Ekimenkova Ekaterina O 1989 Novgorod 54.90 47.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
50.95
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lappalaynen Olga J 1997 Saint Petersburg 65.50 e 70.0
72.5
75.0
70.0
55.93 Volkov Nikolay
1
Lappalaynen Olga O 1997 Saint Petersburg 65.50 e 70.0
72.5
75.0
70.0
55.93 Volkov Nikolay
2
Solovyeva Svetlana O 1986 Novgorod 64.50 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
50.59
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gerankin Valeriy J 1998 Sankt-Peterburg 67.10 97.5
107.5
125.0
107.5
78.44
1
Mischenko Dmitriy O 1986 Saint Petersburg 64.60 107.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
90.68
Category 75 kg
1
Subbotin Sergey O 1981 Saint Petersburg 74.90 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
89.80
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gabdullin Adel O 1994 Sankt-Peterburg 81.40 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
79.70
Category 90 kg
1
Salosalov Sergey O 2002 Schyolkovo 90.00 170.0
177.5
e 182.5
e 182.5
106.82
Category 100 kg
1
Gromov Maksim O 1987 Sverdlova 92.90 145.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
84.77
1
Usachev Igor M4 1965 Bryansk 94.00 e 130.0
e 135.0
e 140.0
e 140.0
110.32
Category 110 kg
1
Veligodskiy Nikita O 1991 Sankt-Peterburg 107.40 115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
66.14
Category 125 kg
1
Fomichev Sergey O 1981 Boksitogorsk 118.60 e 182.5
e 185.0
e 187.5
e 187.5
99.06
2
Demidov Kirill O 1988 Novgorod 121.70 170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
98.49
Category 155+ kg
1
Modin Valentin M2 1973 Saint Petersburg 183.00 e 162.5
e 170.0
e 172.5
e 172.5
87.18 Korsakov Mikhail
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Lappalaynen Olga 70.0 65.50 55.93
Open
1
Chernyshova Marina 65.0 47.60 67.63
2
Lappalaynen Olga 70.0 65.50 55.93
3
Deduleva Irina 60.0 55.80 54.84
4
Garaeva Kseniya 57.5 55.90 52.47
5
Ekimenkova Ekaterina 55.0 54.90 50.95
6
Solovyeva Svetlana 62.5 64.50 50.59
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Gerankin Valeriy 107.5 67.10 78.44
Open
1
Salosalov Sergey e 182.5 90.00 106.82
2
Fomichev Sergey e 187.5 118.60 99.06
3
Demidov Kirill 187.5 121.70 98.49
4
Mischenko Dmitriy 120.0 64.60 90.68
5
Subbotin Sergey 135.0 74.90 89.80
6
Gromov Maksim 147.5 92.90 84.77
7
Gabdullin Adel 127.5 81.40 79.70
8
Veligodskiy Nikita 122.5 107.40 66.14
Masters 2
1
Modin Valentin e 172.5 183.00 87.18
Masters 3
1
Usachev Igor e 140.0 94.00 110.32