Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia Open Cup

Federation
WPA Россия (WPA-RUS)
From queues
Открытый Кубок России - Кубок Государственной границы
Location
Zabaykalsk
Date
7 - 8 nov 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
36
ID
65891
Views
3831
Added by
PeteKravtsov 16 dec 2020
Editor
PeteKravtsov 16 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Perminova Anna O 1990 Borzya 52.00 47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
48.43 Лебедев Владимир Владимирович
Category 56 kg
1
Berezin Aleksandr T3 2002 Borzya 55.40 82.5
82.5
73.04 Лебедев Владимир Владимирович
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gulevskaya Zoya M1 1978 Borzya 65.60 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
46.29 Лебедев Владимир Владимирович
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
2
Osmanov Aleksandr T3 2002 Krasnokamensk 56.00 62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
63.42
Category 67.5 kg
1
Narakhaev Dmitriy O 1989 Krasnokamensk 66.30 95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
79.30 Тагонов Сергей Яковлевич
Category 75 kg
1
Yurin Dmitriy O 1996 Krasnokamensk 72.00 130.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
96.14
2
Staritsyn Aleksandr O 1988 Chita 70.00 100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
70.31
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kravtsov Vladislav T2 2004 Kalga 80.80 100.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
67.03 Редикульцев А.В.
1
Ignatyev Dmitriy O 1991 Chita 81.60 125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
90.49
2
Vorobyev Maksim O 1994 Chita 80.60 122.5
127.5
135.0
135.0
84.98 Кандауров Юрий Владимирович
Category 90 kg
1
Chanonsi Ivan O 1989 Krasnokamensk 88.60 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
88.65 Тогонов Сергей Яковлевич
2
Knyazev Vladislav O 1992 Krasnokamensk 84.90 130.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
82.00 Дегтярев Дмитрий Александрович
Category 110 kg
1
Nagumanov Evgeniy O 1988 Krasnokamensk 103.20 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
88.90
Category 125 kg
1
Prosverennikov Boris M1 1977 Krasnokamensk 122.10 195.0
197.5
195.0
104.18
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Berezin Aleksandr 82.5 55.40 73.04
Open
1
Perminova Anna 50.0 52.00 48.43
Masters 1
1
Gulevskaya Zoya 57.5 65.60 46.29
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Kravtsov Vladislav 105.0 80.80 67.03
Teen 3
1
Osmanov Aleksandr 72.5 56.00 63.42
Open
1
Yurin Dmitriy 142.5 72.00 96.14
2
Ignatyev Dmitriy 145.0 81.60 90.49
3
Nagumanov Evgeniy 162.5 103.20 88.90
4
Chanonsi Ivan 150.0 88.60 88.65
5
Vorobyev Maksim 135.0 80.60 84.98
6
Knyazev Vladislav 137.5 84.90 82.00
7
Narakhaev Dmitriy 107.5 66.30 79.30
8
Staritsyn Aleksandr 100.0 70.00 70.31
Masters 1
1
Prosverennikov Boris 195.0 122.10 104.18