Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC World Championships

Federation
World Powerlifting Congress (WPC)
From queues
Location
Tolyatti
Date
29 oct - 4 nov 2007
Division
equip
Number of participants
456
ID
3009
Views
5129
Added by
kotmurzik 20 jun 2010
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
1
Voronova Svetlana O 1976 Kohtla-Jarve 44.00 70.0
77.5
77.5
70.0
82.26
Category 48 kg
1
Sergienko Anastasia J 1987 Krasnodar 48.00 65.0
67.5
75.0
67.5
71.46
1
Dzina Margarita O 1969 Chelyabinsk 47.80 e 65.0
e 72.5
77.5
e 72.5
-
Okhotina Elena O 1977 Samara 46.90 60.0
60.0
60.0
Category 52 kg
1
Grishechkina Lyudmila T3 1989 Kuznetsk 52.00 65.0
e 72.5
e 75.0
e 75.0
77.5
72.48
1
Shmakova Inna J 1986 Chelyabinsk 51.75 40.0
55.0
62.5
62.5
60.73
1
Zotova Marina O 1983 Saratov 52.00 90.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
94.22
2
Shtin Mariya O 1980 Glazov 52.00 70.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
-
Gileva Marina O 1973 Perm 52.00 75.0
75.0
75.0
Category 56 kg
1
Podelko Alyona T2 1990 Chelyabinsk 52.30 40.0
47.5
52.5
47.5
45.61
1
Amelina Anastasia T3 1988 Novosibirsk 55.25 72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
1
Yurina Marina J 1986 Arsenyev 55.50 w 110.0
w 117.5
w 125.0
w 125.0
112.63
2
Nalobina Ekaterina J 1984 Cherepovets 54.30 w 100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
99.12
3
Grineva Olga J 1984 Yekaterinbourg 55.05 82.5
87.5
92.5
82.5
4
Isaeva Darya J 1987 Novosibirsk 55.60 72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
69.69
1
Liptáková Dagmar O 1976 Bardejov 54.70 82.5
90.0
95.0
90.0
2
Popova (Stepanovich) Galina O 1976 Chelyabinsk 55.60 85.0
92.5
95.0
85.0
Category 60 kg
1
Ustyuzhaninova Ekaterina T3 1988 Novosibirsk 60.00 e 77.5
82.5
82.5
e 77.5
2
Kaveshnikova Anna T3 1989 Chelyabinsk 59.25 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
48.48
1
Kondratova Nadezhda J 1986 Novosibirsk 58.80 92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
82.83
2
Stepanova Mariya J 1983 Novosibirsk 59.95 92.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
81.27
1
Maltseva Nellya O 1979 Tomsk 59.50 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
1
Harif Faina M2 1960 Haifa 58.65 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
41.46
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tokareva Elena T3 1988 Novosibirsk 67.45 n 75.0
n 77.5
87.5
n 77.5
58.04
-
Lovtsova Natalya J 1986 Vologda 64.25 95.0
100.0
100.0
1
Medvedeva (Baranova) Yuliya O 1979 Novosibirsk 67.50 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
89.81
2
Dubrovina Yuliya O 1983 Novosibirsk 65.20 82.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
67.48
1
Markus Anna M2 1960 Nesher 65.05 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
50.17
Category 75 kg
1
Sheludko Viktoriya O 1974 Arhangelsk 75.00 w 140.0
w 150.0
155.0
w 150.0
2
Sinacheva Svetlana O 1966 Tryokhgorniy 72.25 n 115.0
n 115.0
81.45
3
Raputa Yuliya O 1972 Belgorod 73.55 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
80.35
4
Mokrá Sandra O 1979 Bratislava 72.20 85.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
69.09
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sablina Yuliya O 1968 Samara 82.50 105.0
115.0
115.0
74.13
2
Rackova Michaela O 1982 Beclav 75.30 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
61.79
Category 90+ kg
-
Rantanen Tarja M2 1957 Aetsa 92.20 150.0
157.5
157.5
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Petukhov Aleksandr T1 1994 Yekaterinbourg 47.35 67.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
2
Fomin Daniil T1 1992 Nikolaev 50.85 52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
59.45
3
Pavlyuk Yegor T1 1992 Tolyatti 50.90 55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
1
Aleksandrov Sergey T3 1989 Korkino 50.35 70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.15
1
Artemyev Igor O 1971 Glazov 52.00 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
130.46
Category 56 kg
1
Baranov Pavel T1 1993 Kursk 54.25 e 70.5
77.5
e 80.0
e 80.0
88.5
73.83
1
Amazyan David T3 1988 Frolovo 56.00 e 105.0
e 115.0
e 115.0
102.64
1
Abdiev Imam J 1986 Zimovniki 55.90 120.0
120.0
w 130.0
w 130.0
w 140.0
1
Artemyev Oleg O 1971 Glazov 55.80 132.5
137.5
156.0
137.5
123.19
2
Onuchin Aleksandr O 1978 Zlatoust 56.00 115.0
130.0
130.0
115.0
Category 60 kg
1
Gornyy Olexiy T1 1992 Nikolaev 56.35 55.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
62.08
1
Shelaykin Mikhail T2 1991 Valuyki 58.05 105.0
115.0
115.0
105.0
90.34
1
Kachan Sergiy T3 1989 Nikolaev 58.55 87.5
95.0
100.0
95.0
81.04
1
Vartanov David J 1986 Kursk 59.80 160.0
170.5
w 170.5
w 170.5
172.5
142.47
1
Mukhamedyarov Yuriy M1 1965 Magnitogorsk 59.70 80.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
68.29
1
Cheblakov Valentin M4 1952 Dzerzhinsk 59.75 85.0
92.5
e 97.5
e 97.5
e 100.0
99.87
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pshenichnyy Vitaliy T3 1988 Saratov 65.70 110.0
130.0
130.0
110.0
84.26
1
Karavaev Vladimir J 1987 Perm 63.25 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
2
Kolesnikov Mikhail J 1986 Yekaterinbourg 66.70 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
124.76
3
Lisunov Vladislav J 1983 Perm 67.05 165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
124.20
4
Stoyanov Dmitriy J 1987 Novocherkassk 67.30 145.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
123.80
5
Togoev Soslan J 1986 Digora 67.20 145.0
145.0
165.0
145.0
1
Sivokon Alexey O 1973 Temirtau 67.20 w 230.0
w 237.5
242.5
w 237.5
178.43
2
Speranskiy Mikhail O 1976 Tver 66.30 200.0
220.0
e 220.0
e 220.0
225.0
167.20
3
Allahverdiyev Ilham O 1982 Bakı 67.00 180.0
180.0
202.5
180.0
135.56
4
Nikitin Aleksandr O 1981 Kirovgrad 67.05 175.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
131.72
5
Eldin Vincent O 1972 Joue-les-Tours 67.45 145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
1
Bychkov Sergey M1 1964 Zlatoust 64.50 85.0
100.0
85.0
67.50
1
Šteinbergs Jānis M2 1958 Ceraukste 65.90 142.5
147.5
147.5
142.5
121.17
1
Kim Sergey M3 1957 Dalnegorsk 66.55 165.5
165.5
w 165.5
w 165.5
175.0
141.68
1
Kiselev Yuri M6 1937 Aldan 67.30 75.0
85.0
n 92.5
n 92.5
114.17
2
Chistyakov Anatoliy M6 1940 Chelyabinsk 63.50 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
82.25
Category 75 kg
1
Tychinin Denis T1 1991 Saratov 72.90 n 130.0
w 145.0
w 152.5
w 152.5
107.27
2
Yakfarov Vadim T1 1992 Pyt-Yakh 74.75 n 120.0
w 130.5
w 145.5
w 145.5
100.42
1
Lopatin Vladislav T2 1990 Kursk 73.85 w 160.5
w 165.0
w 170.0
w 170.0
w 172.5
118.41
2
Khruschev Konstantin T2 1989 Korkino 73.25 115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
87.60
1
Chebykin Aleksey T3 1988 Velikiy Ustyug 74.55 170.0
177.5
e 182.5
e 182.5
126.22
2
Bogatirev Pavel T3 1989 Kursk 73.75 170.0
e 178.0
185.0
e 178.0
124.10
3
Fedotov Anatoliy T3 1989 Zimovniki 74.45 120.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
83.08
1
Nekipelov Alexander J 1987 Vologda 74.95 n 210.0
n 220.0
n 220.0
2
Blinov Sergey J 1987 Moscow 75.00 175.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
129.09
3
Upolovnikov Vladimir J 1985 Saratov 75.00 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
4
Zlobin Evgeniy J 1986 Saratov 75.00 165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
120.49
5
Abubekirov Rinat J 1986 Kuznetsk 74.35 165.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
117.81
6
Semikolennykh Aleksey J 1983 Saratov 73.80 165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
7
Pshenichnyy Anton J 1986 Saratov 74.45 150.0
165.0
165.0
150.0
103.85
-
Martynyuk Oleksandr J 1985 USA 73.25 185.0
185.0
195.0
1
Aliev Sarkhan O 1983 Bakı 75.00 185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
139.42
2
Rode Alexander O 1981 Saratov 67.60 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
149.50
3
Kutuzov Maxim O 1980 Flensburg 74.90 187.5
200.0
200.0
187.5
129.23
4
Paderin Oleg O 1978 Lebyazhye 74.95 165.0
175.0
187.5
187.5
129.17
5
Uskov Evgeniy O 1970 Chelyabinsk 74.65 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
122.63
6
Tsetsulin Pavel O 1978 Magnitogorsk 74.30 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
110.94
7
Abubekirov Rinat O 1986 Kuznetsk 74.65 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
110.54
8
Pleshkov Aleksandr O 1977 Tolyatti 75.00 160.0
160.0
175.0
160.0
110.16
-
Kokorev Ilya O 1973 Yaroslavl 74.85 210.0
210.0
210.0
-
Robey Giles O 1974 Bakersfield 74.90 170.0
207.5
212.5
1
Baranchikov Dmitriy M2 1960 Saratov 69.70 155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
180.5
122.23
2
Stoyanov Valeriy M2 1957 Novocherkassk 74.05 115.0
122.5
130.0
122.5
1
Tatarkin Aleksandr M3 1955 Belgorod 74.25 170.0
182.5
e 182.5
e 182.5
1
Khlopenyov Nikolay M4 1949 Izhevsk 74.40 150.0
150.0
175.0
150.0
134.14
1
Petukhov Evgeniy M6 1938 Yekaterinbourg 72.70 n 135.0
w 142.5
147.5
w 142.5
1
Pereladov Gennadiy M7 1939 Sverdlovsk 74.00 e 80.0
e 90.0
e 95.0
e 95.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Duskryadchenko Dmitriy T1 1991 Moscow 76.10 85.0
130.0
135.0
85.0
57.90
1
Chudin Ilya T2 1990 Saratov 76.90 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
e 165.5
101.42
2
Titov Sergey T2 1990 Zvenigorod 78.15 130.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
95.25
3
Abdulaev Rovshan T2 1990 Korkino 81.35 115.0
125.0
140.0
140.0
91.07
1
Mikaelyan Vaagn T3 1988 Tolyatti 78.80 170.0
175.0
180.0
170.0
112.98
2
Fedotkin Dmytro T3 1987 Nikolaev 81.10 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
107.55
3
Markelov Dmitriy T3 1989 Saratov 81.60 150.0
165.0
165.0
150.0
97.38
1
Kargapolov Mikhail J 1985 Lysva 82.50 210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
138.59
2
Dyatlov Andriy J 1985 Nikolaev 81.70 175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
123.25
3
Shapovalov Anton J 1985 Rostov-na-Donu 80.35 170.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
119.70
4
Grishin Denis J 1986 Novosibirsk 76.65 180.0
202.5
202.5
180.0
121.99
5
Shisterov Vyacheslav J 1988 Perm 80.95 180.0
187.5
190.0
180.0
-
Doronin Ivan J 1985 Saratov 80.80 170.0
175.0
180.0
-
Dyachenko Igor J 1984 Yekaterinbourg 80.90 210.0
210.0
210.0
1
Koshkin Sergey O 1971 Stavropol 80.50 300.0
300.0
w 300.0
w 300.0
196.50
2
Nechaev Evgeniy O 1978 Krasnoyarsk 80.90 260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
176.28
3
Popov Alexey O 1983 Chelyabinsk 82.20 240.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
163.14
4
Nigmatullin Rifat O 1982 Yekaterinbourg 81.80 250.0
270.0
272.5
250.0
5
Baumer Sergei O 1979 Kohtla-Jarve 82.50 250.0
250.0
282.5
250.0
161.15
6
Garipov Rinat O 1976 Chelyabinsk 81.40 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
7
Schuplov Aleksey O 1979 Uhkta 81.90 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
136.02
8
Metelyov Aleksandr O 1972 Lysva 81.95 205.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
9
Panin Sergey O 1975 Novosibirsk 80.75 202.5
202.5
210.0
202.5
132.37
10
Dyachenko Igor O 1984 Yekaterinbourg 81.50 202.5
202.5
220.0
202.5
11
Avdonin Georgiy O 1969 Magadan 82.30 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
122.66
-
Bogatkov Andrey O 1975 Zavolzhie 82.35 190.0
202.5
202.5
1
Greberis Andris M1 1964 Liepāja 82.10 190.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
130.02
2
Petryakov Yuriy M1 1964 Omsk 81.30 190.0
202.5
202.5
190.0
3
Melnikov Valeriy M1 1963 Kamensk-Uralskiy 82.50 185.0
185.0
210.0
185.0
124.38
4
Alekseev Yuriy M1 1966 Zhigulyovsk 78.45 120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
-
Rodionov Igor M1 1966 Tolyatti 80.75 170.0
170.0
185.0
1
Reshetnikov Vladimir M2 1960 Kirov 81.05 165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
127.00
2
Baykin Vitaliy M2 1961 Orsk 82.40 165.0
n 175.0
n 180.0
n 180.0
1
Likh Leopold M3 1953 Tolyatti 82.10 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
120.69
2
Larin Vladimir M3 1954 Chelyabinsk 79.45 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
97.81
1
Korolchenko Vladimir M4 1950 Korkino 77.80 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
108.62
-
Druzhkov Sergei M4 1950 Kavalerovo 81.30 185.0
185.0
185.0
-
Stankevich Viacheslav M4 1950 Dzerzhinsk 81.60 180.0
185.0
185.0
1
Craig Scott M5 1946 Chicago Heights 79.90 187.5
187.5
w 195.5
w 195.5
175.80
2
Tsoriev Eldar M5 1946 Yekaterinbourg 81.70 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
115.20
3
Biserov Aleksandr M5 1943 Yekaterinbourg 79.70 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
1
Yakushov Vyacheslav M6 1941 Kurgan 82.50 110.0
n 117.5
n 120.0
n 120.0
116.88
1
Malyshev Vladimir M7 1936 Bryansk 82.25 w 132.5
w 137.5
142.5
w 137.5
Category 90 kg
1
Udovichenko Maksim T2 1990 Aksay 85.80 145.0
150.0
165.0
150.0
94.35
2
Maklakov Vitaliy T2 1989 Mineralnie Vodi 82.75 120.0
130.0
150.0
130.0
83.66
1
Romanov Alexander T3 1988 Ershov 86.65 200.0
230.0
230.0
200.0
125.06
2
Dorgobuzov Oleksandr T3 1988 Kryvyi Rig 88.65 e 200.0
207.5
e 200.0
123.42
3
Balashov Vitaliy T3 1988 Bugulma 82.95 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
1
Evtushenko Pavel J 1985 Belgorod 88.10 250.0
250.0
n 250.0
n 250.0
270.0
154.80
2
Abdullin Marat J 1985 Moscow 86.95 225.0
n 240.0
250.5
n 240.0
149.78
3
Hooker Benjamin J 1984 Wayland 89.80 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
134.77
4
Rogov Aleksey J 1987 Saratov 88.10 192.5
192.5
200.0
192.5
119.20
5
Stefantsov Viktor J 1984 Tolyatti 89.60 180.0
180.0
192.5
180.0
110.39
6
Grigoryev Vladimir J 1986 Pugachev 84.95 150.0
170.0
170.0
150.0
94.92
-
Markiv Volodimir J 1983 Ternopil' 89.80 200.0
200.0
200.0
-
Stefanchishen Roman J 1987 Nikolaev 89.90 222.5
225.0
225.0
-
Ibragimov Dzhabir J 1985 Azerbaijan 90.00 232.5
232.5
242.5
1
Bazylevych Oleg O 1982 Kryvyi Rig 86.90 280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
174.78
2
Mamedov Emin Galib Ogly O 1974 Tolyatti 89.95 250.0
270.0
282.5
270.0
3
Shishkin Dmitriy O 1975 Tomsk 89.65 255.0
255.0
255.0
156.37
4
Severinov Maksim O 1972 Kandalaksha 86.70 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
156.28
5
Ponomarev Vitaliy O 1957 Tver 89.30 w 250.0
255.0
255.0
w 250.0
173.60
6
Ibragimov Dzhabir O 1985 Azerbaijan 90.00 222.5
232.5
242.5
232.5
142.27
7
Dubrovin Vitaliy O 1982 Novosibirsk 85.55 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
144.92
8
Vateha Peter O 1981 Bardejov 89.00 210.0
230.0
242.5
230.0
141.61
9
Royanov Mikhail O 1977 Tolyatti 89.10 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
10
Ruchkin Denis O 1978 Tolyatti 87.20 217.5
225.0
230.0
217.5
135.50
11
Belousov Aleksandr O 1981 Arsenyev 89.75 210.0
217.5
252.5
217.5
12
Mirzoyan Artem O 1976 Stavropol 90.00 195.0
207.5
220.0
207.5
126.97
-
Koshkin Sergey O 1971 Stavropol 82.80 310.0
315.0
315.0
1
Zhernovnikov Boris M1 1965 Kurgan 89.35 220.0
n 220.0
230.0
n 220.0
137.87
2
Rollot Patrick M1 1965 Beaucourt 89.80 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
124.97
3
Shubin Igor M1 1964 Nikolaev 88.00 160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
111.81
4
Rachkov Igor M1 1965 Khimki 89.85 175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
109.31
1
Nochvin Valeriy M2 1960 Rylsk 89.85 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
2
Akentyev Valeriy M2 1958 Uhkta 89.40 205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
140.12
3
Theux Didier M2 1958 Pomarez 87.15 180.0
200.0
205.0
180.0
1
Mattei Alain-Francis M3 1955 Marseille 88.60 170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
133.04
2
Zavyalov Aleksandr M3 1957 Chelyabinsk 89.75 172.5
175.0
175.0
172.5
119.45
-
Muran Vladimir M3 1957 Rostov-na-Donu 87.00 160.0
160.0
160.0
-
Ponomarev Vitaliy M3 1957 Tver 89.30 250.0
250.0
250.0
1
Pyatakhin Vyacheslav M4 1952 Lipetsk 86.90 165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
131.90
2
Barski Igor M4 1950 Haifa 88.10 165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
129.55
3
Metelkin Mikhail M4 1951 Arsenyev 83.70 95.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
91.52
1
Bolshov Vladimir M5 1947 Yekaterinbourg 90.00 125.0
130.0
125.0
-
Mertsalov Vasiliy M5 1946 Vladivostok 88.00 170.0
170.0
170.0
Category 100 kg
1
Trubacistovs Maxim T3 1989 Jelgava 94.10 160.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
107.59
2
Mashkevich Vitaly T3 1989 Moscow 90.40 145.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
96.14
3
Tyurin Pavel T3 1988 Samara 91.55 155.0
170.0
170.0
155.0
93.96
1
Mardanov Vusal Tahir J 1985 Bakı 99.80 275.5
275.5
e 275.5
e 275.5
280.5
160.29
2
Borschev Aleksandr J 1986 Saratov 99.90 220.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
148.31
3
Ayvazyan Gor J 1986 Sochi 97.30 240.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
276.0
147.05
4
Kurbatov Sergey J 1984 Nizhniy Novgorod 98.95 225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
5
Kvasnikov Aleksandr J 1987 Yekaterinbourg 99.80 202.5
230.0
250.0
202.5
6
Kholkin Denis J 1983 Tolyatti 98.55 165.0
177.5
177.5
165.0
96.51
1
Fedyaev Vasiliy O 1982 Vladivostok 98.50 n 300.0
310.0
315.0
n 300.0
2
Minuth Matthew O 1980 Hillcrest 99.20 300.0
310.0
310.0
300.0
3
Kushin Igor O 1966 Vyborg 99.95 280.0
292.5
292.5
280.0
4
Paley Andrey O 1961 Magnitogorsk 99.00 275.0
w 275.0
292.5
w 275.0
171.46
5
Gromov Sergey O 1966 Belgorod 100.00 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
152.65
6
Grigoryev Sergey O 1973 Novosibirsk 96.85 250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
147.38
7
Martirosyan Ardavast O 1975 Tuapse 97.50 230.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
146.95
8
Gorbunenko Aleksey O 1978 Pervouralsk 99.15 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
145.85
9
Simagin Valeriy O 1972 Balakhna 99.60 240.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
10
Petukhov Vitaliy O 1980 Lysva 99.70 250.0
250.0
262.5
250.0
145.53
11
Palshin Konstantin O 1980 Yekaterinbourg 97.80 245.0
255.0
260.0
245.0
143.82
12
Korshunov Aleksey O 1972 Kurgan 98.85 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
13
Denisov Sergey O 1976 Zhigulyovsk 99.50 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
139.80
14
Fadeev Andrey O 1970 Magnitogorsk 97.65 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
135.08
15
Dolgov Aleksandr O 1974 Volzhskiy 98.00 230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
134.87
16
Mirzoyan Arsen O 1978 Stavropol 98.40 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
122.91
17
Zozzoli Gilles O 1972 France 99.85 210.0
225.0
225.0
210.0
122.16
18
Chidingov Pavel O 1969 Elista 99.45 205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
-
Gaak Dmitriy O 1982 Tomsk 97.00 280.0
280.0
-
Bobkov Sergey O 1977 Zheleznogorsk 98.60 250.0
250.0
250.0
-
Omelkov Vladimir O 1970 Kamensk-Uralskiy 98.75 230.0
230.0
230.0
-
Garzha Leonid O 1970 Samara 99.25 215.0
215.0
215.0
-
Berman Yakov O 1972 Yekaterinbourg 99.60 220.0
230.0
230.0
-
Otavin Konstantin O 1973 Perm 100.00 300.0
300.0
302.5
2
Tolmachev Vladimir M1 1965 Tolyatti 94.80 150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
90.22
-
Nekhaenko Andrey M1 1965 Tolyatti 98.35 180.0
180.0
180.0
-
Belikov Sergey M1 1964 Saint Petersburg 99.60 265.0
265.0
280.0
-
Gromov Sergey M1 1966 Belgorod 100.00 260.0
260.0
260.0
2
Subbota Sergey M2 1961 Tolyatti 99.80 150.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
93.20
1
Tokarev Oleg M3 1954 Volgograd 99.25 180.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
1
Givens Jr. Floyd M4 1951 Detroit 98.50 185.0
202.5
207.0
202.5
147.60
2
Porozky Viacheslav M4 1947 Haifa 94.30 150.0
175.0
175.0
150.0
120.02
-
Lancaster Terry M5 1943 Denton 100.00 175.0
1
Martirosov Georgiy M6 1942 Yekaterinbourg 92.70 130.0
140.0
e 142.5
e 142.5
1
Goldman Igor M7 1933 Moscow 100.00 140.0
w 157.5
w 160.0
w 160.0
165.0
Category 110 kg
1
Malyugin Viktor T2 1990 Poykovskiy 106.70 e 195.0
e 210.0
220.0
e 210.0
119.22
-
Litvinenko Artem T2 1990 Dolgoprudnyy 108.35 165.0
1
Shpringer Eduard T3 1988 Chelyabinsk 109.90 200.0
e 215.0
e 232.5
e 232.5
130.83
2
Pestichev Yuriy T3 1988 Saratov 107.10 200.0
e 220.0
232.5
e 220.0
124.74
1
Brylin Mikhail J 1984 Yekaterinbourg 109.25 250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
146.54
2
Kubata Aleksandr J 1986 Chelyabinsk 106.65 240.0
255.0
260.0
240.0
3
Rondalainen Eduard J 1984 Kohtla-Jarve 104.60 190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
119.99
-
Maslov Ivan J 1986 Saratov 106.85 240.0
240.0
240.0
1
Neklyudov Alexey O 1964 Moscow 108.90 w 330.0
340.0
350.5
w 330.0
191.92
2
Dexter Cory O 1973 Wayland 107.55 300.0
w 320.0
330.0
w 320.0
3
Ozols Ivars O 1978 Jelgava 108.90 280.0
300.0
307.5
307.5
173.46
4
Cegeny Csaba O 1974 Budapest 109.00 290.0
300.0
305.0
305.0
172.02
5
Pyshmintsev Nikolay O 1981 Yekaterinbourg 110.00 257.5
272.5
287.5
272.5
153.28
6
Kolesnikov Aleksandr O 1975 Zimovniki 102.50 260.0
270.0
290.0
260.0
7
Kostylev Aleksey O 1973 Vologda 108.50 250.0
260.0
267.5
250.0
141.18
8
Likhman Andrey O 1977 Crymsk 108.70 250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
141.10
9
Bubnov Dmitriy O 1973 Krasnoyarsk 108.75 240.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
10
Chizhov Aleksandr O 1978 Glazov 109.00 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
135.36
11
Golodnov Aleksey O 1981 Magnitogorsk 109.25 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
135.26
12
Kucherov Pavel O 1971 Saratov 110.00 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
13
Maksimov Vladimir O 1972 Kopeisk 102.90 220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
-
Balakin Andrei O 1978 Tryokhgorniy 105.55 240.0
240.0
240.0
-
Kurpishev Ivan O 1969 Kurgan 108.55 300.0
310.0
317.5
-
Gorbachev Dmitry O 1970 Ramenskoe 108.75 310.0
310.0
330.0
-
Rakhmanov Vyacheslav O 1968 Saratov 108.80 270.0
270.0
270.0
-
Tretyakov Aleksandr O 1967 Perm 110.00 320.0
320.0
322.5
1
Tretyakov Aleksandr M1 1967 Perm 110.00 305.0
305.0
332.5
305.0
171.56
2
Ponomarev Aleksandr M1 1967 Yekaterinbourg 109.55 215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
-
Podelko Igor M1 1964 Chelyabinsk 104.30 245.0
245.0
245.0
1
Pozdnyakov Viktor M2 1958 Kurgan 108.25 210.0
222.5
225.0
225.0
139.48
2
Yagovkin Pavel M2 1959 Perm 109.35 212.5
222.5
232.5
222.5
137.52
3
Kazanev Yuriy M2 1962 Magnitogorsk 104.05 180.0
190.0
210.0
190.0
114.76
-
Bartolomei Anthony M2 1958 St. John 109.60 237.5
237.5
237.5
1
Bobrov Konstantin M3 1957 Perm 107.00 225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
2
Pohvashhev Yuriy M3 1954 Chelyabinsk 107.65 220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
149.92
3
Larin Alexander M4 1949 Ulan-Ude 107.15 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
124.42
4
Maslov Nikolay M5 1946 Saratov 100.40 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
126.83
5
Ischenko Viktor M5 1947 Belgorod 102.55 160.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
123.41
6
Lobachev Yuri M6 1938 Solnechnogorsk 104.00 n 110.0
n 130.0
n 130.0
Category 125 kg
1
Voronin Ilya T2 1990 Uhkta 123.30 155.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
87.60
1
Krymsky Dmitry T3 1989 Zimovniki 120.10 n 210.0
n 220.0
n 220.0
2
Zverev Andrey T3 1987 Korkino 113.20 n 170.0
180.0
n 170.0
94.91
1
Korshkov Aleksandr J 1986 Novorossiysk 120.85 270.0
277.5
287.5
277.5
2
Matsur Vasiliy J 1984 Chelyabinsk 117.20 260.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
1
Kushnarev Oleg O 1973 Perm 115.00 330.0
340.0
350.0
340.0
2
Mészáros László O 1968 Budapest 124.20 320.0
332.5
342.5
332.5
181.68
3
Bobchenko Vitaliy O 1979 Kryvyi Rig 116.15 312.5
332.5
332.5
312.5
173.41
4
Koltakov Mykola O 1983 Glukhov 113.50 275.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
161.82
5
Velibekov Bakhtiyar O 1971 Nevinnomyssk 112.35 260.0
280.0
280.0
260.0
145.42
6
Duseev Ravil O 1963 Tomsk 114.50 260.0
280.0
280.0
260.0
149.23
7
Dvořák Daniel O 1976 Nový Bor 113.25 245.0
252.5
262.5
252.5
8
Seregin Aleksandr O 1980 Zarechnyy 117.90 235.0
250.0
250.0
235.0
9
Kadera Radovan O 1977 Beclav 115.15 230.0
250.0
265.0
230.0
127.90
10
Shishlyannikov Dmitriy O 1980 Dubovka 112.60 220.0
250.0
220.0
11
Spisak Oliver O 1977 Kosice 119.90 180.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
99.20
-
Kapusta Sergey O 1972 Tomsk 116.05 310.0
312.5
312.5
-
Zaytsev Oleg O 1969 Aksay 118.80 190.0
190.0
210.0
-
Kiselyov Aleksandr O 1970 Zhigulyovsk 120.60 235.0
250.0
250.0
2
Chernykh Lev M1 1966 Perm 121.30 240.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
138.77
3
Luchkov Andrey M1 1965 Lyubertsi 110.10 230.0
245.0
270.0
245.0
140.52
4
Norkin Aleksey M1 1966 Nizhnekamsk 112.75 230.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
129.81
5
Lukyanchik Yuri M1 1967 Nizhniy Novgorod 122.05 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
87.81
-
Novolokov Valeriy M1 1964 Kamensk-Uralskiy 113.90 240.0
240.0
240.0
1
Lopatskiy Georgiy M2 1962 Omsk 124.95 n 250.0
280.5
n 250.0
143.85
2
Sichev Aleksandr M2 1960 Magnitogorsk 110.35 140.0
160.0
177.5
177.5
107.93
1
Pevko Viktors M3 1956 Liepāja 117.30 e 252.5
w 275.0
w 285.0
w 285.0
181.00
2
Zemerov Aleksandr M3 1955 Yekaterinbourg 113.95 210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
3
Bulichev Alexey M3 1954 Khimki 125.00 220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
142.07
-
Rantanen Pekka M3 1957 Aetsa 117.80 220.0
1
Dmitriev Evgeniy M6 1940 Sergiyev Posad 119.65 n 160.0
n 165.0
170.0
n 165.0
140.36
2
Dobrõi Eduard M6 1940 Kohtla-Jarve 121.00 145.0
162.5
172.5
145.0
Category 140 kg
1
Khodyrev Artyom T2 1990 Pyatnitskoe 126.30 e 140.0
e 150.0
e 160.0
e 160.0
87.06
1
Lukkarinen Ilkka T3 1988 Mikkeli 129.30 e 240.0
w 250.5
265.0
w 250.5
135.52
1
Shlykov Alexey J 1984 Vladimirskaya 125.05 150.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
2
Laptev Aleksandr J 1983 Novosibirsk 132.15 260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
1
Maksimov Vladimir O 1966 Lysva 130.05 355.0
w 367.5
375.0
w 367.5
200.55
1
Polyakov Stanislav O 1973 Arsenyev 126.95 270.0
305.0
305.0
270.0
2
Reutov Mikhail O 1972 Volgograd 131.40 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
118.56
-
Shishkin Aleksey O 1977 Saratov 125.50 240.0
240.0
257.5
-
Mūrnieks Andrejs O 1980 Jaunbrze parish 126.35 270.0
285.0
285.0
-
Gonchar Oleksandr O 1978 Kryvyi Rig 126.55 290.0
290.0
290.0
-
Kravtsov Vladimir O 1972 Saratov 128.95 367.5
367.5
367.5
-
Bulgakov Maksim O 1976 Samara 133.00 300.0
300.0
300.0
-
Gulyaev Evgeniy O 1976 Chelyabinsk 133.15 320.0
320.0
320.0
-
Ligier Richard O 1974 Seloncourt 139.35 340.0
370.0
370.0
2
Vesely Tomas M1 1967 Vodňany 140.00 200.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
122.18
Category 140+ kg
1
Sarychev Kirill T3 1989 Pugachev 157.40 260.0
w 287.5
300.0
w 287.5
148.84
1
Shabalin Dmitriy O 1969 Moscow 140.75 e 310.0
e 320.0
330.0
e 320.0
2
Budey Oleg O 1971 Moscow 149.00 285.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
3
Brazhkin Alexey O 1971 Tolyatti 140.05 270.0
270.0
300.0
270.0
4
Korkin Vadim O 1975 Cherkessk 154.35 240.0
252.5
260.0
252.5
131.27
-
Grad Vladimir O 1976 Chelyabinsk 149.55 315.0
320.0
322.5
-
Tsvetkov Sergey O 1968 Tolyatti 150.00 270.0
270.0
270.0
1
Clark Chris M1 1967 Mount Airy 151.55 275.0
300.0
307.5
275.0
143.55
1
Nastynov Igor M2 1961 Elista 161.20 140.0
140.0
77.00
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Podelko Alyona 47.5 52.30 45.61
Teen 3
1
Grishechkina Lyudmila e 75.0
77.5
52.00 72.48
2
Tokareva Elena n 77.5 67.45 58.04
3
Kaveshnikova Anna 57.5 59.25 48.48
Junior
1
Yurina Marina w 125.0 55.50 112.63
2
Nalobina Ekaterina 107.5 54.30 99.12
3
Kondratova Nadezhda 97.5 58.80 82.83
4
Stepanova Mariya 97.5 59.95 81.27
5
Sergienko Anastasia 67.5 48.00 71.46
6
Isaeva Darya 77.5 55.60 69.69
7
Shmakova Inna 62.5 51.75 60.73
Open
1
Zotova Marina 97.5 52.00 94.22
2
Medvedeva (Baranova) Yuliya 120.0 67.50 89.81
3
Voronova Svetlana 70.0 44.00 82.26
4
Sinacheva Svetlana n 115.0 72.25 81.45
5
Raputa Yuliya 115.0 73.55 80.35
6
Sablina Yuliya 115.0 82.50 74.13
7
Mokrá Sandra 97.5 72.20 69.09
8
Dubrovina Yuliya 87.5 65.20 67.48
9
Rackova Michaela 90.0 75.30 61.79
Masters 2
1
Markus Anna 60.0 65.05 50.17
2
Harif Faina 45.0 58.65 41.46
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Tychinin Denis w 152.5 72.90 107.27
2
Yakfarov Vadim w 145.5 74.75 100.42
3
Baranov Pavel e 80.0
88.5
54.25 73.83
4
Gornyy Olexiy 70.0 56.35 62.08
5
Fomin Daniil 60.0 50.85 59.45
6
Duskryadchenko Dmitriy 85.0 76.10 57.90
Teen 2
1
Malyugin Viktor e 210.0 106.70 119.22
2
Lopatin Vladislav w 170.0
w 172.5
73.85 118.41
3
Chudin Ilya 150.0
None 165.5
76.90 101.42
4
Titov Sergey 142.5 78.15 95.25
5
Udovichenko Maksim 150.0 85.80 94.35
6
Abdulaev Rovshan 140.0 81.35 91.07
7
Shelaykin Mikhail 105.0 58.05 90.34
8
Khruschev Konstantin 125.0 73.25 87.60
9
Voronin Ilya 160.0 123.30 87.60
10
Khodyrev Artyom e 160.0 126.30 87.06
Teen 3
1
Sarychev Kirill w 287.5 157.40 148.84
2
Lukkarinen Ilkka w 250.5 129.30 135.52
3
Shpringer Eduard e 232.5 109.90 130.83
4
Chebykin Aleksey e 182.5 74.55 126.22
5
Romanov Alexander 200.0 86.65 125.06
6
Pestichev Yuriy e 220.0 107.10 124.74
7
Bogatirev Pavel e 178.0 73.75 124.10
8
Dorgobuzov Oleksandr e 200.0 88.65 123.42
9
Mikaelyan Vaagn 170.0 78.80 112.98
10
Trubacistovs Maxim 180.0 94.10 107.59
Junior
1
Mardanov Vusal Tahir e 275.5
280.5
99.80 160.29
2
Evtushenko Pavel n 250.0
270.0
88.10 154.80
3
Abdullin Marat n 240.0 86.95 149.78
4
Borschev Aleksandr 255.0 99.90 148.31
5
Ayvazyan Gor 250.0
276.0
97.30 147.05
6
Brylin Mikhail 260.0 109.25 146.54
7
Vartanov David w 170.5
172.5
59.80 142.47
8
Kargapolov Mikhail 215.0 82.50 138.59
9
Hooker Benjamin 220.0 89.80 134.77
10
Blinov Sergey 187.5 75.00 129.09
Open
1
Maksimov Vladimir w 367.5 130.05 200.55
2
Koshkin Sergey w 300.0 80.50 196.50
3
Neklyudov Alexey w 330.0 108.90 191.92
4
Mészáros László 332.5 124.20 181.68
5
Sivokon Alexey w 237.5 67.20 178.43
6
Nechaev Evgeniy 270.0 80.90 176.28
7
Bazylevych Oleg 280.0 86.90 174.78
8
Ponomarev Vitaliy w 250.0 89.30 173.60
9
Ozols Ivars 307.5 108.90 173.46
10
Bobchenko Vitaliy 312.5 116.15 173.41
Masters 1
1
Tretyakov Aleksandr 305.0 110.00 171.56
2
Clark Chris 275.0 151.55 143.55
3
Luchkov Andrey 245.0 110.10 140.52
4
Chernykh Lev 250.0 121.30 138.77
5
Zhernovnikov Boris n 220.0 89.35 137.87
6
Greberis Andris 195.0 82.10 130.02
7
Norkin Aleksey 230.0 112.75 129.81
8
Rollot Patrick 200.0 89.80 124.97
9
Melnikov Valeriy 185.0 82.50 124.38
10
Vesely Tomas 230.0 140.00 122.18
Masters 2
1
Lopatskiy Georgiy n 250.0 124.95 143.85
2
Akentyev Valeriy 205.0 89.40 140.12
3
Pozdnyakov Viktor 225.0 108.25 139.48
4
Yagovkin Pavel 222.5 109.35 137.52
5
Reshetnikov Vladimir 180.0 81.05 127.00
6
Baranchikov Dmitriy 155.0
180.5
69.70 122.23
7
Šteinbergs Jānis 142.5 65.90 121.17
8
Kazanev Yuriy 190.0 104.05 114.76
9
Sichev Aleksandr 177.5 110.35 107.93
10
Subbota Sergey 150.0 99.80 93.20
Masters 4
1
Pevko Viktors w 285.0 117.30 181.00
2
Pohvashhev Yuriy 220.0 107.65 149.92
3
Bulichev Alexey 220.0 125.00 142.07
4
Kim Sergey w 165.5
175.0
66.55 141.68
5
Mattei Alain-Francis 185.0 88.60 133.04
6
Likh Leopold 155.0 82.10 120.69
7
Zavyalov Aleksandr 172.5 89.75 119.45
8
Larin Vladimir 125.0 79.45 97.81
Masters 3
1
Givens Jr. Floyd 202.5 98.50 147.60
2
Khlopenyov Nikolay 150.0 74.40 134.14
3
Pyatakhin Vyacheslav 172.5 86.90 131.90
4
Barski Igor 165.0 88.10 129.55
5
Larin Alexander 170.0 107.15 124.42
6
Porozky Viacheslav 150.0 94.30 120.02
7
Korolchenko Vladimir 130.0 77.80 108.62
8
Cheblakov Valentin e 97.5
e 100.0
59.75 99.87
9
Metelkin Mikhail 115.0 83.70 91.52
Masters 5
1
Craig Scott w 195.5 79.90 175.80
2
Maslov Nikolay 160.0 100.40 126.83
3
Ischenko Viktor 160.0 102.55 123.41
4
Tsoriev Eldar 130.0 81.70 115.20
Masters 6
1
Dmitriev Evgeniy n 165.0 119.65 140.36
2
Yakushov Vyacheslav n 120.0 82.50 116.88
3
Kiselev Yuri n 92.5 67.30 114.17
4
Chistyakov Anatoliy 67.5 63.50 82.25