Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC World Championships

Federation
World Powerlifting Congress (WPC)
From queues
Location
West Palm Beach
Date
20 - 23 nov 2008
Division
equip
Number of participants
269
ID
3883
Views
1259
Added by
kotmurzik 11 jul 2010
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Watson Leslie O 1948 Great Britain 43.90
80.0
80.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
105.0
245.0
308.70
Category 48 kg
1
Dzina Margarita O 1969 Russia 47.95
135.0
135.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
335.0
395.27
1
Milham Fay M5 1947 Great Britain 47.45
60.0
60.0
25.0
25.0
60.0
60.0
145.0
235.58
Category 52 kg
-
Fontenot Maegan T2 1992 USA 50.30
150.0
150.0
1
Clough Joann O 1947 - 50.80
115.0
115.0
60.0
60.0
137.5
137.5
312.5
352.56
1
Clough Joann M5 1947 - 50.80
115.0
115.0
60.0
60.0
137.5
137.5
312.5
352.56
Category 56 kg
1
Bulygina Kseniya J 1988 Russia 54.25
120.0
120.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
321.24
1
Kirkland Margaret O 1963 USA 54.30
220.0
220.0
115.0
115.0
205.0
205.0
540.0
577.85
2
Rotsinger Jenn O 1978 USA 55.10
190.0
190.0
115.0
115.0
177.5
177.5
482.5
510.24
1
Clark Sylvia M7 1937 USA 54.90
75.0
75.0
52.5
52.5
95.0
95.0
222.5
396.69
Category 60 kg
1
Duncan Bethani T2 1992 USA 59.95
150.0
150.0
82.5
82.5
145.0
145.0
377.5
373.08
-
Bennett Mandy T2 1993 USA 60.00
137.5
137.5
70.0
70.0
-
Desoto Heather T2 1980 USA 58.65
92.5
92.5
1
Medvedeva Marina O 1974 Russia 58.30
e 225.0
e 225.0
e 125.0
e 125.0
170.0
170.0
520.0
525.56
1
Denmon Lee M4 1963 USA 58.00
172.5
172.5
80.0
80.0
170.0
170.0
422.5
428.80
1
Clark Susan M7 1938 USA 59.20
82.5
82.5
50.0
50.0
117.5
117.5
250.0
410.59
Category 67.5 kg
1
Popa (Kostúrová) Júlia T3 1989 Slovak Republic 66.90
217.5
217.5
117.5
117.5
185.0
185.0
520.0
471.12
2
Mayer Rachael T3 1989 USA 64.30
172.5
172.5
100.0
100.0
147.5
147.5
420.0
392.53
1
Hartnett Shannon O 1964 - 67.50
265.0
265.0
137.5
137.5
240.0
240.0
642.5
578.25
2
Tomchina (Mikhailidi) Lidiya O 1984 Russia 60.70
170.0
170.0
100.0
100.0
172.5
172.5
442.5
432.99
3
Mathis Marilynn O 1952 - 65.35
157.5
157.5
115.0
115.0
155.0
155.0
427.5
394.45
1
Hartnett Shannon M1 1964 - 67.50
265.0
265.0
137.5
137.5
240.0
240.0
642.5
596.18
-
Schwartz-Damminga Deborah M2 1961 USA 66.55
170.0
170.0
1
Mathis Marilynn M4 1952 - 65.35
157.5
157.5
115.0
115.0
155.0
155.0
427.5
394.45
2
Stabile Jane M4 1952 USA 66.30
175.0
175.0
82.5
82.5
165.0
165.0
422.5
385.49
Category 75 kg
1
Gilbert Shany T3 1990 Canada 74.25
207.5
207.5
137.5
137.5
187.5
187.5
532.5
448.26
1
Martin Kelly O 1970 USA 72.00
240.0
240.0
152.5
152.5
202.5
202.5
595.0
511.46
-
Van De Weghe Stephanie O 1955 - 73.20
-
Van De Weghe Stephanie M2 1955 - 73.20
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dycus Whitney T2 1990 USA 82.05
142.5
142.5
80.0
80.0
147.5
147.5
370.0
292.00
1
Cary Krystal O 1984 USA 81.80
262.5
262.5
165.0
165.0
182.5
182.5
610.0
482.33
2
Krupinski Stella O 1962 - 79.10
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
217.5
217.5
607.5
490.62
1
Krupinski Stella M2 1962 - 79.10
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
217.5
217.5
607.5
490.62
Category 90+ kg
1
Motter Stacey O 1980 USA 113.80
205.0
205.0
137.5
137.5
147.5
147.5
490.0
336.09
1
Bingle Hanne M2 1959 Great Britain 91.70
150.0
150.0
102.5
102.5
140.0
140.0
392.5
323.93
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Flesh III Wayne T2 1992 USA 53.15
147.5
147.5
72.5
72.5
125.0
125.0
345.0
325.44
1
Onuchin Aleksandr O 1978 Russia 55.60
185.0
185.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
535.0
481.07
Category 60 kg
1
Karkuschke Reno O 1968 Germany 59.70
180.0
180.0
137.5
137.5
175.0
175.0
492.5
412.17
2
Elaziz Elkomy Abd O - Egypt
150.0
150.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
480.0
3
Macek Andreas O 1978 Austria
150.0
150.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
420.0
1
Karkuschke Reno M1 1968 Germany 59.50
190.0
190.0
135.0
135.0
175.0
175.0
500.0
419.80
Category 67.5 kg
1
Schleinzer Mattias O 1984 Austria
220.0
220.0
105.0
105.0
230.0
230.0
555.0
-
Adams Andrew O - Great Britain
1
Morse Charles M1 1966 USA 67.30
220.0
220.0
150.0
150.0
205.0
205.0
575.0
431.42
1
Brown Barrie M4 1951 Great Britain 64.30
145.0
145.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
140.0
370.0
366.32
1
Mullan Budgie M5 1943 Great Britain 67.10
150.0
150.0
87.5
87.5
165.0
165.0
402.5
302.76
-
Whitney Dean M5 1944 USA 67.25
200.0
200.0
1
Kiselev Yuri M7 1937 Russia 64.80
110.0
110.0
80.0
80.0
160.0
160.0
350.0
456.21
Category 75 kg
1
Johnson Robert T2 1992 USA 71.50
215.0
215.0
120.0
120.0
227.5
227.5
562.5
401.63
1
Bell Brad J 1988 USA 74.00
282.5
282.5
160.0
160.0
250.0
250.0
692.5
481.63
2
Mattison Seaver J 1988 USA 71.50
260.0
260.0
180.0
180.0
222.5
222.5
662.5
473.03
3
Horndl Stefan J 1985 Austria 72.50
240.0
240.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
220.0
580.0
409.71
1
Kokorev Ilya O 1973 Russia 74.10
320.0
320.0
* 232.5
* 232.5
270.0
270.0
822.5
571.39
2
Ivanov Dmitriy O 1978 Russia
230.0
230.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
220.0
590.0
-
Caslow Al O 1980 USA
382.5
382.5
-
Schwab Brian O 1975 USA
1
Trukhnin Sergey M1 1965 Russia 73.60
260.0
260.0
165.0
165.0
220.0
220.0
645.0
464.37
1
Mannering David M2 1960 Great Britain 74.55
285.0
285.0
195.0
195.0
240.0
240.0
720.0
546.25
2
Pullum Wayne M2 1959 USA 74.45
290.0
290.0
172.5
172.5
240.0
240.0
702.5
541.30
3
Larsen Michael M2 1960 USA 72.80
165.0
165.0
77.5
77.5
152.5
152.5
395.0
278.16
1
Cayer Alan M3 1956 USA 74.20
282.5
282.5
192.5
192.5
272.5
272.5
747.5
518.77
-
Caliendo Marty M4 1952 USA 75.00
197.5
197.5
1
Nickele Joseph M5 1945 USA 73.50
220.0
220.0
115.0
115.0
247.5
247.5
582.5
407.17
1
Lambert Georges M6 1939 France 74.30
160.0
160.0
100.0
100.0
175.0
175.0
435.0
485.62
1
Flores Richard M7 1938 USA 73.40
205.0
205.0
95.0
95.0
217.5
217.5
517.5
362.15
2
Pereladov Gennadiy M7 1939 Russia 74.45
* 135.0
* 135.0
97.5
97.5
170.0
170.0
402.5
278.65
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tinajero Daniel J 1987 USA 81.80
335.0
335.0
250.0
250.0
290.0
290.0
875.0
567.18
2
Matej Ján J 1985 Slovak Republic 81.75
317.5
317.5
215.0
215.0
262.5
262.5
795.0
515.56
1
Pryakhin Stanislav O 1975 Russia 82.40
365.0
365.0
205.0
205.0
312.5
312.5
er 882.5
569.30
2
Jenkins Christopher O 1980 Great Britain 81.80
330.0
330.0
222.5
222.5
322.5
322.5
875.0
567.18
3
Kahla Ibarhim Abou O 1966 Egypt 79.20
330.0
330.0
177.5
177.5
285.0
285.0
792.5
535.37
4
Cutler Lee O 1977 Great Britain
320.0
320.0
182.5
182.5
280.0
280.0
782.5
5
Cartinian Michael O 1976 USA
65.0
65.0
310.0
310.0
65.0
65.0
440.0
-
Manley Mick O 1985 USA
300.0
300.0
-
Tomchin Maksim O 1980 Russia 82.50
1
Bogdanov Gennadiy M1 1968 Russia 81.65
e 312.5
e 312.5
e 210.0
e 210.0
e 300.0
e 300.0
e 822.5
533.80
2
Kahla Ibarhim Abou M1 1966 Egypt 79.00
330.0
330.0
182.5
182.5
275.0
275.0
787.5
532.96
3
Mies Paul M1 1965 USA 81.60
305.0
305.0
182.5
182.5
260.0
260.0
747.5
500.32
4
Arnold Neil M1 1965 Great Britain 81.95
290.0
290.0
180.0
180.0
230.0
230.0
700.0
467.23
5
Hibbing Mark " Bama" M1 1968 USA 81.75
280.0
280.0
152.5
152.5
232.5
232.5
665.0
431.25
1
Benedix Robert M2 1960 USA 82.35
325.0
325.0
175.0
175.0
242.5
242.5
742.5
479.14
2
Breton Patrick M2 1960 France 78.25
250.0
250.0
140.0
140.0
280.0
280.0
670.0
490.90
-
Sorrell James M2 1959 USA 81.85
1
Pittman Dennis M4 1950 USA 79.90
260.0
260.0
160.0
160.0
242.5
242.5
662.5
436.12
2
Chamburland Jean-Pierre M4 1951 France 79.45
255.0
255.0
150.0
150.0
205.0
205.0
610.0
511.19
3
Lovelace Robert M4 1951 USA 79.80
210.0
210.0
155.0
155.0
212.5
212.5
577.5
482.49
1
Chepets Yuriy M6 1943 Russia 77.10
e 225.0
e 225.0
e 170.0
e 170.0
e 215.0
e 215.0
e 610.0
609.30
2
Mursu Aimo M6 1942 Finland 80.05
e 222.5
e 222.5
135.0
135.0
e 242.5
e 242.5
600.0
394.50
1
Edwards Ron M7 1938 USA 81.60
175.0
175.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
340.83
Category 90 kg
1
Bird Nathan T2 1981 USA 88.75
247.5
247.5
150.0
150.0
227.5
227.5
625.0
385.38
1
Lieux Eric T3 1989 USA 89.95
277.5
277.5
170.0
170.0
215.0
215.0
662.5
405.45
1
Naleykin Sergiy O 1981 Ukraine 88.70
e 440.0
e 440.0
e 310.0
e 310.0
300.0
300.0
e 1050.0
647.75
2
Sharapov Andrey O 1978 Russia 89.45
* 410.0
* 410.0
235.0
235.0
327.5
327.5
* 972.5
597.12
3
Coker Jason O 1975 USA 89.45
365.0
365.0
352.5
352.5
252.5
252.5
970.0
595.58
4
Griffin Patrick O 1969 Great Britain
310.0
310.0
237.5
237.5
272.5
272.5
820.0
5
Abd Rabou Khaled O 1968 Egypt
330.0
330.0
230.0
230.0
260.0
260.0
820.0
6
Plunkett Steven O 1973 Great Britain
310.0
310.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
260.0
770.0
7
Harmy Mohamed O - Egypt
260.0
260.0
167.5
167.5
310.0
310.0
737.5
-
Goetsh Troy O 1986 USA
-
Driggers Adam O 1973 USA
1
Sizov Andrey M1 1968 Russia 90.00
320.0
320.0
e 222.5
e 222.5
e 315.0
e 315.0
e 857.5
524.70
2
Abd Rabou Khaled M1 1968 Egypt 89.50
350.0
350.0
210.0
210.0
260.0
260.0
820.0
503.23
3
Moroz Igor M1 1965 Russia 84.45
320.0
320.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
270.0
770.0
504.27
1
Dunn Butch M2 1963 USA 88.90
352.5
352.5
300.0
300.0
250.0
250.0
902.5
556.03
2
O'Malley Shawn M2 1963 USA 90.00
310.0
310.0
187.5
187.5
255.0
255.0
752.5
485.78
3
Shabana Ashraf Riad M2 1962 Egypt 89.60
140.0
140.0
190.0
190.0
150.0
150.0
480.0
314.40
-
Kazakov Mike M2 1963 Israel 87.95
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
1
Buhl Heinz M3 1956 Austria 89.95
310.0
310.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
260.0
760.0
465.12
2
Steck Michael M3 1956 USA 89.10
290.0
290.0
215.0
215.0
217.5
217.5
722.5
444.55
3
Herring Dan M3 1958 USA 89.65
272.5
272.5
182.5
182.5
250.0
250.0
705.0
488.51
4
Frein Tracy M3 1958 USA 88.65
230.0
230.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
240.0
640.0
394.94
1
Romoser John M4 1949 USA 89.85
210.0
210.0
135.0
135.0
182.5
182.5
527.5
424.80
1
Khudoleev Evgeniy M5 1946 Russia 89.75
260.0
260.0
170.0
170.0
225.0
225.0
655.0
559.13
1
Bennett Pete M7 1938 USA 88.80
210.0
210.0
105.0
105.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
323.66
Category 100 kg
1
Clayton Camden J 1986 USA 98.00
365.0
365.0
250.0
250.0
310.0
310.0
925.0
542.42
2
Aliyev Azer J 1986 Great Britain 94.30
227.5
227.5
152.5
152.5
230.0
230.0
610.0
364.23
1
Frankl Shawn O 1977 USA 96.40
457.5
457.5
370.0
370.0
325.0
325.0
1152.5
680.90
2
Newell Paul O 1977 Great Britain 97.90
385.0
385.0
210.0
210.0
305.0
305.0
900.0
528.03
3
Healey Luke O - Great Britain 98.20
305.0
305.0
240.0
240.0
290.0
290.0
835.0
489.23
4
Ustinov Yuriy O 1975 Russia 98.60
310.0
310.0
210.0
210.0
280.0
280.0
800.0
467.84
-
Smith Clint O 1979 USA
1
Flesh Dutch Wayne M1 1966 USA 95.20
365.0
365.0
232.5
232.5
275.0
275.0
872.5
528.90
2
Bereznak Michal M1 1964 Slovak Republic 99.05
330.0
330.0
195.0
195.0
310.0
310.0
835.0
487.39
3
Maroscher Eric M1 1967 USA 98.90
295.0
295.0
135.0
135.0
62.5
62.5
492.5
287.62
-
Martin Joseph M1 1963 USA 99.35
1
Rogozhnikov Konstantin M2 1960 Russia 99.25
* 330.0
* 330.0
* 215.0
* 215.0
* 300.0
* 300.0
* 845.0
492.80
2
Carnaghi Tom M2 1962 USA 94.05
310.0
310.0
165.0
165.0
262.5
262.5
737.5
470.94
-
Kouf Dwayne M2 1963 USA 99.95
332.5
332.5
1
Tokarev Oleg M3 1954 Russia 98.75
* 310.0
* 310.0
e 210.0
e 210.0
* 280.0
* 280.0
* 800.0
467.52
1
Luker Alan M4 1949 Great Britain 99.75
320.0
320.0
167.5
167.5
300.0
300.0
787.5
602.59
-
Givens Jr. Floyd M4 1951 USA 99.00
1
Burgard John M5 1948 USA 97.45
255.0
255.0
130.0
130.0
260.0
260.0
645.0
379.20
Category 110 kg
1
Williams Jamie J 1986 USA 109.25
345.0
345.0
205.0
205.0
320.0
320.0
870.0
490.33
1
Starodubskiy Sergey O 1977 Russia 104.20
420.0
420.0
292.5
292.5
322.5
322.5
1035.0
592.23
2
Jordan Joe O 1974 USA 109.30
410.0
410.0
282.5
282.5
312.5
312.5
1005.0
566.32
3
Kholnazarov Toledzhon O 1975 Tadjikistan 101.50
380.0
380.0
230.0
230.0
340.0
340.0
950.0
548.91
4
Zozzoli Gilles O 1972 France 102.50
300.0
300.0
255.0
255.0
290.0
290.0
845.0
486.38
5
McQueen Delroy O 1975 Great Britain 108.30
360.0
360.0
60.0
60.0
350.0
350.0
770.0
435.05
-
Guliyev Bakhtiyar O 1976 Azerbaijan
350.0
350.0
240.0
240.0
-
Cullimore Mark O 1965 Great Britain
380.0
380.0
-
Carroll Brian O 1981 USA
337.5
337.5
1
Selsam Harald M1 1968 Germany 105.10
310.0
310.0
247.5
247.5
280.0
280.0
837.5
477.79
2
Schoele Frank M1 1968 Germany 104.60
310.0
310.0
237.5
237.5
265.0
265.0
812.5
464.26
3
Cavaretta Keith M1 1966 USA 108.70
265.0
265.0
215.0
215.0
245.0
245.0
725.0
409.19
4
Graham Robert M1 1965 Great Britain 100.50
300.0
300.0
170.0
170.0
245.0
245.0
715.0
414.84
5
Sanford Chris M1 1964 USA 103.60
262.5
262.5
172.5
172.5
250.0
250.0
685.0
392.78
-
Norman Joseph M1 1968 USA 108.10
1
Pastor Juraj M2 1960 Slovak Republic 109.50
370.0
370.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
330.0
830.0
512.80
2
Larkins Greg M2 1959 USA 106.50
260.0
260.0
175.0
175.0
227.5
227.5
662.5
418.82
1
Mistric Larry M3 1956 USA 109.00
342.5
342.5
235.0
235.0
267.5
267.5
845.0
476.58
-
Bowman Thomas M3 1956 USA 109.90
1
Saldan Ross M4 1953 Canada 109.50
255.0
255.0
195.0
195.0
272.5
272.5
722.5
406.91
2
Savelyev Valentin M4 1950 Russia 102.70
190.0
190.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
316.42
Category 125 kg
1
Malyugin Viktor T3 1990 Russia 118.35
* 380.0
* 380.0
* 235.0
* 235.0
230.0
230.0
* 845.0
466.95
1
Godber James J 1985 Great Britain 115.50
240.0
240.0
162.5
162.5
255.0
255.0
657.5
365.31
1
Garcia Jose O 1978 USA 112.50
472.5
472.5
292.5
292.5
380.0
380.0
1145.0
640.17
2
Karnaukhov Sergiy O 1978 Ukraine 124.70
480.0
480.0
280.0
280.0
367.5
367.5
1127.5
615.39
3
Carlquist Anthony O 1979 USA 123.70
425.0
425.0
320.0
320.0
350.0
350.0
1095.0
598.86
4
Griffith's Marcus O 1973 Great Britain 115.30
410.0
410.0
235.0
235.0
330.0
330.0
975.0
542.00
5
Mattison Graham O 1980 Great Britain 122.30
340.0
340.0
247.5
247.5
295.0
295.0
882.5
484.14
-
Malak Maikel Abd El O - Egypt
-
Levario Noel O 1975 USA
380.0
380.0
-
Williams Ben O 1980 Great Britain
-
Agaev Rufat O 1975 Azerbaijan
1
Bergert Lev M1 1966 Russia 124.10
* 310.0
* 310.0
260.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
* 850.0
464.53
-
Strudivant Barry M1 1964 USA 122.10
1
Tillman Karl M2 1963 USA 123.50
427.5
427.5
277.5
277.5
320.0
320.0
1025.0
560.88
2
Damminga Gregg M2 1962 USA 124.20
385.0
385.0
245.0
245.0
342.5
342.5
972.5
531.37
1
Maksimushkin Alexander M4 1950 Russia 112.90
* 330.0
* 330.0
140.0
140.0
* 280.0
* 280.0
750.0
540.96
1
Brooks David M5 1952 USA 121.40
255.0
255.0
150.0
150.0
215.0
215.0
620.0
424.50
1
Dmitriev Evgeniy M6 1940 Russia 125.00
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
560.0
481.35
Category 140 kg
1
Lummus Justin T2 1992 USA 137.15
202.5
202.5
147.5
147.5
210.0
210.0
560.0
298.82
1
Ruuskanen Miika J 1986 Finland 126.80
310.0
310.0
227.5
227.5
280.0
280.0
817.5
444.31
1
Theriot Greg O 1984 USA 134.60
455.0
455.0
340.0
340.0
365.0
365.0
1160.0
621.64
2
Meehan Allan O 1972 Canada 131.60
465.0
465.0
310.0
310.0
327.5
327.5
1102.5
594.03
3
Cartwright Scott O 1970 USA 134.20
482.5
482.5
290.0
290.0
325.0
325.0
1097.5
588.48
4
Bratanov Vadim O 1979 Russia 128.50
390.0
390.0
275.0
275.0
335.0
335.0
1000.0
541.80
5
Velgos Luboslav O 1973 Slovak Republic 125.20
360.0
360.0
215.0
215.0
325.0
325.0
900.0
490.68
6
Mohamed Mohamed O 1979 Egypt 128.35
380.0
380.0
210.0
210.0
310.0
310.0
900.0
487.80
-
Manly John O 1964 USA
455.0
455.0
1
Beattie David M2 1961 Great Britain 135.30
e 462.5
e 462.5
e 270.0
e 270.0
230.0
230.0
e 962.5
515.23
2
Petrino Anthony M2 1959 USA 138.90
365.0
365.0
257.5
257.5
255.0
255.0
877.5
466.92
-
Barlow Russell M2 1960 USA 136.10
362.5
362.5
220.0
220.0
1
McKee Buddy M3 1956 USA 128.90
320.0
320.0
142.5
142.5
272.5
272.5
735.0
397.93
Category 140+ kg
1
Cable Conrad T2 1991 USA 168.25
310.0
310.0
190.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
705.0
359.69
1
Hassanin Ahmed J 1985 Egypt 170.20
430.0
430.0
280.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
1000.0
508.90
1
Bolton Andrew O 1971 Great Britain 156.15
520.0
520.0
312.5
312.5
427.5
427.5
1260.0
653.44
2
Kalliola Kari Markku O 1963 Finland 158.70
500.0
500.0
370.0
370.0
295.0
295.0
1165.0
602.07
3
Hassanin Ahmed O 1985 Egypt 170.80
420.0
420.0
275.0
275.0
250.0
250.0
945.0
480.63
-
Frank Gary O 1964 USA
480.0
480.0
1
Mészáros Tibor M1 1967 Hungary 147.30
340.0
340.0
180.0
180.0
380.0
380.0
900.0
472.68
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Duncan Bethani 377.5 59.95 373.08
2
Dycus Whitney 370.0 82.05 292.00
Teen 3
1
Popa (Kostúrová) Júlia 520.0 66.90 471.12
2
Gilbert Shany 532.5 74.25 448.26
3
Mayer Rachael 420.0 64.30 392.53
Junior
1
Bulygina Kseniya 300.0 54.25 321.24
Open
1
Hartnett Shannon 642.5 67.50 578.25
2
Kirkland Margaret 540.0 54.30 577.85
3
Medvedeva Marina 520.0 58.30 525.56
4
Martin Kelly 595.0 72.00 511.46
5
Rotsinger Jenn 482.5 55.10 510.24
6
Krupinski Stella 607.5 79.10 490.62
7
Cary Krystal 610.0 81.80 482.33
8
Tomchina (Mikhailidi) Lidiya 442.5 60.70 432.99
9
Dzina Margarita 335.0 47.95 395.27
10
Mathis Marilynn 427.5 65.35 394.45
Masters 1
1
Hartnett Shannon 642.5 67.50 596.18
Masters 2
1
Krupinski Stella 607.5 79.10 490.62
2
Bingle Hanne 392.5 91.70 323.93
Masters 3
1
Denmon Lee 422.5 58.00 428.80
2
Mathis Marilynn 427.5 65.35 394.45
3
Stabile Jane 422.5 66.30 385.49
Masters 5
1
Clough Joann 312.5 50.80 352.56
2
Milham Fay 145.0 47.45 235.58
Masters 7
1
Clark Susan 250.0 59.20 410.59
2
Clark Sylvia 222.5 54.90 396.69
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Johnson Robert 562.5 71.50 401.63
2
Bird Nathan 625.0 88.75 385.38
3
Cable Conrad 705.0 168.25 359.69
4
Flesh III Wayne 345.0 53.15 325.44
5
Lummus Justin 560.0 137.15 298.82
Teen 3
1
Malyugin Viktor * 845.0 118.35 466.95
2
Lieux Eric 662.5 89.95 405.45
Junior
1
Tinajero Daniel 875.0 81.80 567.18
2
Clayton Camden 925.0 98.00 542.42
3
Matej Ján 795.0 81.75 515.56
4
Hassanin Ahmed 1000.0 170.20 508.90
5
Williams Jamie 870.0 109.25 490.33
6
Bell Brad 692.5 74.00 481.63
7
Mattison Seaver 662.5 71.50 473.03
8
Ruuskanen Miika 817.5 126.80 444.31
9
Horndl Stefan 580.0 72.50 409.71
10
Godber James 657.5 115.50 365.31
Open
1
Frankl Shawn 1152.5 96.40 680.90
2
Bolton Andrew 1260.0 156.15 653.44
3
Naleykin Sergiy e 1050.0 88.70 647.75
4
Garcia Jose 1145.0 112.50 640.17
5
Theriot Greg 1160.0 134.60 621.64
6
Karnaukhov Sergiy 1127.5 124.70 615.39
7
Kalliola Kari Markku 1165.0 158.70 602.07
8
Carlquist Anthony 1095.0 123.70 598.86
9
Sharapov Andrey * 972.5 89.45 597.12
10
Coker Jason 970.0 89.45 595.58
Masters 1
1
Bogdanov Gennadiy e 822.5 81.65 533.80
2
Kahla Ibarhim Abou 787.5 79.00 532.96
3
Flesh Dutch Wayne 872.5 95.20 528.90
4
Sizov Andrey e 857.5 90.00 524.70
5
Moroz Igor 770.0 84.45 504.27
6
Abd Rabou Khaled 820.0 89.50 503.23
7
Mies Paul 747.5 81.60 500.32
8
Bereznak Michal 835.0 99.05 487.39
9
Selsam Harald 837.5 105.10 477.79
10
Mészáros Tibor 900.0 147.30 472.68
Masters 2
1
Tillman Karl 1025.0 123.50 560.88
2
Dunn Butch 902.5 88.90 556.03
3
Mannering David 720.0 74.55 546.25
4
Pullum Wayne 702.5 74.45 541.30
5
Damminga Gregg 972.5 124.20 531.37
6
Beattie David e 962.5 135.30 515.23
7
Pastor Juraj 830.0 109.50 512.80
8
Rogozhnikov Konstantin * 845.0 99.25 492.80
9
Breton Patrick 670.0 78.25 490.90
10
O'Malley Shawn 752.5 90.00 485.78
Masters 4
1
Cayer Alan 747.5 74.20 518.77
2
Herring Dan 705.0 89.65 488.51
3
Mistric Larry 845.0 109.00 476.58
4
Tokarev Oleg * 800.0 98.75 467.52
5
Buhl Heinz 760.0 89.95 465.12
6
Steck Michael 722.5 89.10 444.55
7
McKee Buddy 735.0 128.90 397.93
8
Frein Tracy 640.0 88.65 394.94
Masters 3
1
Luker Alan 787.5 99.75 602.59
2
Maksimushkin Alexander 750.0 112.90 540.96
3
Chamburland Jean-Pierre 610.0 79.45 511.19
4
Lovelace Robert 577.5 79.80 482.49
5
Pittman Dennis 662.5 79.90 436.12
6
Romoser John 527.5 89.85 424.80
7
Saldan Ross 722.5 109.50 406.91
8
Brown Barrie 370.0 64.30 366.32
9
Savelyev Valentin 550.0 102.70 316.42
Masters 5
1
Khudoleev Evgeniy 655.0 89.75 559.13
2
Brooks David 620.0 121.40 424.50
3
Nickele Joseph 582.5 73.50 407.17
4
Burgard John 645.0 97.45 379.20
5
Mullan Budgie 402.5 67.10 302.76
Masters 6
1
Chepets Yuriy e 610.0 77.10 609.30
2
Lambert Georges 435.0 74.30 485.62
3
Dmitriev Evgeniy 560.0 125.00 481.35
4
Mursu Aimo 600.0 80.05 394.50
Masters 7
1
Kiselev Yuri 350.0 64.80 456.21
2
Flores Richard 517.5 73.40 362.15
3
Edwards Ron 525.0 81.60 340.83
4
Bennett Pete 525.0 88.80 323.66
5
Pereladov Gennadiy 402.5 74.45 278.65