Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

AWPC Worlds /BP&DL/

Federation
World Powerlifting Congress (WPC)
From queues
Location
Kursk
Date
10 - 14 aug 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
288
ID
31718
Views
4746
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 22 aug 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Polyakova Darya O 1988 Volgodonsk 43.30 105.0
115.0
115.0
105.0
133.61
Category 48 kg
1
Aprelova Nadezhda O 1963 Chkalovsk 47.60 100.0
110.0
112.5
100.0
118.65
1
Aprelova Nadezhda M3 1963 Chkalovsk 47.60 wm3 100.0
110.0
112.5
wm3 100.0
140.48
Category 52 kg
1
Filimonova Violetta O 1991 Volgograd 50.30 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
142.13
2
Mitrofanova Lidiya O 1983 Saint Petersburg 51.20 120.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
134.54
3
Krikunova Natalya O 1986 Belgorod 50.00 100.0
100.0
115.0
100.0
114.23
Category 56 kg
1
Alnykina Darya J 1995 Volzhskiy 55.70 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
125.81
1
Zhigulina Ekaterina O 1987 Kursk 55.90 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
122.83
2
Dunaytseva Olga O 1986 Kursk 54.90 115.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
121.97 Kuzmishchev V.
1
Gosteva Valentina M5 1955 Kursk 56.00 wm5 107.5
wm5 115.0
wm5 120.0
wm5 120.0
122.5
171.12
Category 60 kg
1
Bychkova Ekaterina T2 1999 Kursk 58.70 117.5
wt2 117.5
wt2 117.5
118.10 Karyakin V.V.
1
Zubkova Anna T3 1996 Lipetsk 58.10 95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
108.95 Chepets Yu.P.
1
Okhapkina Svetlana O 1977 Booy 59.80 160.0
wsm 170.0
177.5
wsm 170.0
168.35
2
Savchenko Yuliya O 1983 Kursk 57.40 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
153.51
3
Yakovleva Elena O 1983 Volgograd 58.70 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.59
4
Karyakina Anastasiya O 1991 Kursk 59.10 85.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
89.97 Polyakov R.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nezhentseva Veronika T1 2001 Sudzha 64.00 wt1 80.0
wt1 87.5
90.0
wt1 87.5
82.08
1
Nefedova Yuliya O 1985 Bryansk 66.10 120.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
125.74
2
Laur Elena O 1983 Saint Petersburg 66.40 115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
113.91
3
Snetkova Oksana O 1979 Saint Petersburg 67.50 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
112.50
-
Sotskova Olga O 1990 Saratov 62.40 70.0
1
Makarova Yuliya M2 1969 Solnechnogorsk 65.40 wm2 135.0
142.5
142.5
wm2 135.0
134.71
Category 75 kg
-
Kurbatova Olga O 1982 Saint Petersburg 75.00 135.0
135.0
135.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Gataev Dinislam T3 1996 Karachaevsk 59.40 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
168.22 Alkhazov A.
2
Makridenko Nikita T3 1997 Klintsy 58.30 170.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
154.22
1
Gabrielyan Samvel O 1989 Vladikavkaz 59.70 155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
138.09 Dzugoyev A.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rakhmanov Ruslan J 1995 Volgograd 67.20 200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
240.5
172.80
1
Zlobin Anton O 1987 Ukraine 67.40 220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
174.24
2
Popov Maksim O 1984 Moscow 65.90 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
168.08
1
Zubov Yuriy M8 1939 Noginsk 67.20 155.0
wm8 160.0
165.0
wm8 160.0
225.51
1
Dambinov Aleksandr M9 1936 Elista 65.00 160.0
162.5
160.0
253.74
Category 75 kg
1
Kuznetsov Ivan T1 2000 Alekseevka 74.30 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
117.88 Kostennikov O.F.
1
Levchenko Aleksandr T3 1997 Bataysk 73.10 205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
154.42
2
Anisimkov Valeriy T3 1998 Yekaterinbourg 71.90 195.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
149.31 Litvinov S.Yu.
3
Zakaunov Beslan T3 1997 Nalchik 74.80 195.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
143.15 Gubzhev B.R.
1
Demin Aleksey J 1994 Lipetsk 68.80 240.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
176.78
2
Bizhoev Alim J 1996 Nalchik 74.90 215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
160.24 Gubzhev B.R.
3
Guatizhev Vadim J 1996 Nalchik 73.00 215.0
242.5
242.5
215.0
151.08 Gubzhev B.R.
1
Dorjpalam Battogtokh O 1987 Mongolia 72.10 225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
166.73
2
Stepanischev Aleksandr O 1990 Alekseevka 71.70 200.0
220.0
232.5
220.0
156.75 Kostennikov O.F.
1
Nikitin Sergey M3 1964 Volgograd 68.00 wm3 215.0
225.0
232.5
wm3 215.0
186.30
1
Laishin Boris M6 1950 Estonia 68.00 145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
174.20
1
Dolmatov Boris M7 1945 Kaliningrad 70.60 wm7 150.0
160.0
wm7 160.0
wm7 160.0
193.97
Category 82.5 kg
1
Loyko Vadim J 1994 Belarus 78.80 265.5
275.0
275.0
265.0
176.12 Semenov Yuriy
2
Kiselev Mikhail J 1992 Domodedovo 81.50 230.0
250.0
250.0
230.0
149.43
3
Batbold Otgonbaatar J 1996 Mongolia 82.20 205.0
217.5
230.0
230.0
148.60
4
Tubaev Imran J 1994 Nalchik 82.40 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
148.37 Gubzhev B.R.
5
Tligurov Murat J 1993 Nalchik 80.60 215.0
230.0
230.0
215.0
140.72 Gubzhev B.R.
1
Kuzmischev Vladyslav O 1983 Ukraine 81.40 260.0
275.0
290.5
275.0
178.83 Kuzmishcheva Y.
2
Perov Vasiliy O 1979 Mytischi 82.50 250.0
262.5
277.5
262.5
169.21
3
Avdeev Oleg O 1979 Zheleznogorsk 82.20 205.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
132.45 Zhuravlev M.S.
4
Dikarev Dmitriy O 1990 Voronezh 80.60 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.90
1
Rabadanov Rustam M2 1970 Gubkinskiy 82.50 160.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
117.03
2
Oparinov Aleksandr M2 1980 Yekaterinbourg 77.20 75.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
67.43
1
Khomenko Valeriy M5 1951 Nakhodka 76.60 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
186.79
Category 90 kg
1
Tikhinya Nikita T3 1997 Zverevo 83.00 185.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
128.42
1
Bronzov Sergey J 1996 Naro-Fominsk 88.60 255.0
265.0
265.0
255.0
157.41 Gerasimov V.N.
2
Belousov Roman J 1996 Kursk 83.90 205.0
215.0
222.5
205.0
130.75 Gorin A.P.
1
Chaschin Aleksandr O 1987 Saint Petersburg 85.70 240.0
257.5
265.0
257.5
162.10
1
Kvaratskheliya Danil M1 1972 Moscow 89.70 205.0
222.5
227.5
222.5
140.62
1
Runov Sergey M2 1971 Davydovo 87.80 200.0
220.0
232.5
220.0
144.02
1
Zaytsev Vadim M4 1960 Solnechnogorsk 85.50 210.0
wm4 220.0
230.0
wm4 220.0
169.87
2
Gnatyuk Sergey M4 1960 Krasnozavodsk 88.10 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
147.91 Pauyesov A.I.
3
Kalinin Vladimir M4 1960 Tver 89.60 165.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
137.55
1
Belokurov Nikolay M5 1955 Volzhskiy 87.60 150.0
157.5
170.0
170.0
141.53
Category 100 kg
1
Gadzhiev Dmitriy T3 1997 Kursk 93.60 260.0
275.0
wt3 275.0
wt3 275.0
285.0
164.81 Gadzhiyev R.
1
Koltsov Pavel J 1993 Kostroma 100.00 230.0
240.0
240.0
139.51
1
Tikhonov Andrey O 1980 Kursk 100.00 275.0
wsm 290.0
302.5
wsm 290.0
168.58
2
Olzvoy Gantemer O 1981 Mongolia 96.40 250.0
257.5
267.5
267.5
158.04
3
Bagdagyulyan Vachagan O 1988 Armenia 96.10 250.0
260.0
267.5
260.0
153.84
4
Repin Maksim O 1986 Moscow 100.00 205.0
212.5
217.5
212.5
123.53
1
Prosolov Evgeniy M2 1968 Moscow 99.60 230.0
235.0
235.0
230.0
146.92
Category 110 kg
1
Pakhuchiy Aleksandr O 1978 Novocherkassk 110.00 275.0
285.0
285.0
275.0
154.69
2
Lischuk Sergey O 1967 Noyabrsk 106.00 240.0
260.0
276.0
260.0
147.89
1
Lischuk Sergey M2 1967 Noyabrsk 106.00 240.0
260.0
276.0
260.0
162.23
1
Burakov Andrey M4 1958 Noginsk 104.60 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
152.15
Category 125 kg
1
Efremov Mikhail J 1994 Saint Petersburg 111.00 230.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
140.28
2
Chernyshov Konstantin J 1992 Lipetsk 123.40 235.0
242.5
247.5
242.5
132.72
1
Litvinov Sergey O 1976 Yekaterinbourg 121.00 210.0
220.0
220.0
120.98
1
Litvinov Sergey M1 1976 Yekaterinbourg 121.00 210.0
220.0
220.0
120.98
1
Evgrafov Anatoliy M4 1960 Moscow 114.90 wm4 245.0
wm4 255.0
260.0
wm4 255.0
176.75
Category 140+ kg
1
Feklisov Sergey O 1982 Tula 152.00 wsm 275.0
wsm 285.0
295.0
wsm 285.0
148.68
1
Bogachev Aleksandr M1 1972 Moscow 141.90 wm1 260.0
270.0
270.0
wm1 260.0
143.62 Zhuravlev S.P.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Nezhentseva Veronika wt1 87.5 64.00 82.08
Teen 2
1
Bychkova Ekaterina wt2 117.5 58.70 118.10
Teen 3
1
Zubkova Anna 107.5 58.10 108.95
Junior
1
Alnykina Darya 120.0 55.70 125.81
Open
1
Okhapkina Svetlana wsm 170.0 59.80 168.35
2
Savchenko Yuliya 150.0 57.40 153.51
3
Filimonova Violetta 125.0 50.30 142.13
4
Mitrofanova Lidiya 120.0 51.20 134.54
5
Polyakova Darya 105.0 43.30 133.61
6
Nefedova Yuliya 137.5 66.10 125.74
7
Zhigulina Ekaterina 117.5 55.90 122.83
8
Dunaytseva Olga 115.0 54.90 121.97
9
Aprelova Nadezhda 100.0 47.60 118.65
10
Yakovleva Elena 115.0 58.70 115.59
Masters 2
1
Makarova Yuliya wm2 135.0 65.40 134.71
Masters 4
1
Aprelova Nadezhda wm3 100.0 47.60 140.48
Masters 5
1
Gosteva Valentina wm5 120.0
122.5
56.00 171.12
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kuznetsov Ivan 170.0 74.30 117.88
Teen 3
1
Gataev Dinislam 200.0 59.40 168.22
2
Gadzhiev Dmitriy wt3 275.0
285.0
93.60 164.81
3
Levchenko Aleksandr 220.0 73.10 154.42
4
Makridenko Nikita 180.0 58.30 154.22
5
Anisimkov Valeriy 210.0 71.90 149.31
6
Zakaunov Beslan 207.5 74.80 143.15
7
Tikhinya Nikita 200.0 83.00 128.42
Junior
1
Demin Aleksey 240.0 68.80 176.78
2
Loyko Vadim 265.0 78.80 176.12
3
Rakhmanov Ruslan 230.0
240.5
67.20 172.80
4
Bizhoev Alim 232.5 74.90 160.24
5
Bronzov Sergey 255.0 88.60 157.41
6
Guatizhev Vadim 215.0 73.00 151.08
7
Kiselev Mikhail 230.0 81.50 149.43
8
Batbold Otgonbaatar 230.0 82.20 148.60
9
Tubaev Imran 230.0 82.40 148.37
10
Tligurov Murat 215.0 80.60 140.72
Open
1
Kuzmischev Vladyslav 275.0 81.40 178.83
2
Zlobin Anton 232.5 67.40 174.24
3
Perov Vasiliy 262.5 82.50 169.21
4
Tikhonov Andrey wsm 290.0 100.00 168.58
5
Popov Maksim 220.0 65.90 168.08
6
Dorjpalam Battogtokh 235.0 72.10 166.73
7
Chaschin Aleksandr 257.5 85.70 162.10
8
Olzvoy Gantemer 267.5 96.40 158.04
9
Stepanischev Aleksandr 220.0 71.70 156.75
10
Pakhuchiy Aleksandr 275.0 110.00 154.69
Masters 1
1
Bogachev Aleksandr wm1 260.0 141.90 143.62
2
Kvaratskheliya Danil 222.5 89.70 140.62
3
Litvinov Sergey 220.0 121.00 120.98
Masters 2
1
Lischuk Sergey 260.0 106.00 162.23
2
Prosolov Evgeniy 230.0 99.60 146.92
3
Runov Sergey 220.0 87.80 144.02
4
Rabadanov Rustam 170.0 82.50 117.03
5
Oparinov Aleksandr 100.0 77.20 67.43
Masters 4
1
Nikitin Sergey wm3 215.0 68.00 186.30
Masters 3
1
Evgrafov Anatoliy wm4 255.0 114.90 176.75
2
Zaytsev Vadim wm4 220.0 85.50 169.87
3
Burakov Andrey 210.0 104.60 152.15
4
Gnatyuk Sergey 195.0 88.10 147.91
5
Kalinin Vladimir 180.0 89.60 137.55
Masters 5
1
Khomenko Valeriy 190.0 76.60 186.79
2
Belokurov Nikolay 170.0 87.60 141.53
Masters 6
1
Laishin Boris 155.0 68.00 174.20
Masters 7
1
Dolmatov Boris wm7 160.0 70.60 193.97
Masters 8
1
Zubov Yuriy wm8 160.0 67.20 225.51
Masters 9
1
Dambinov Aleksandr 160.0 65.00 253.74