Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

AWPC Worlds /Powerlifting/

Federation
World Powerlifting Congress (WPC)
From queues
Location
Kursk
Date
10 - 14 aug 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
125
ID
31713
Views
3087
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 22 aug 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Kruzina Asya O 1986 Kursk 43.20 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
205.0
261.29
Category 56 kg
1
Kovaleva Yuliya O 1983 Taganrog 55.00 75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
110.0
122.5
122.5
110.0
110.0
247.5
262.13
Category 60 kg
-
Zubkova Anna T3 1996 Lipetsk 58.10 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
Chepets Yu.P.
1
Okhapkina Svetlana O 1977 Booy 59.90 wsm 122.5
125.0
125.0
wsm 122.5
wsm 122.5
72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
w 170.0
175.0
w 175.0
w 175.0
w 175.0
wsm 372.5
368.37
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rizaeva Olga O 1975 Kamyshin 66.60 110.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
332.5
302.31
2
Nefedova Yuliya O 1985 Bryansk 66.60 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
300.0
272.76
1
Rizaeva Olga M1 1975 Kamyshin 66.60 110.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
wm1 72.5
75.0
wm1 72.5
wm1 72.5
140.0
wm1 150.0
155.0
wm1 150.0
wm1 150.0
332.5
305.33
Category 75 kg
1
Vishnevskaya Marina O 1985 Volgograd 69.30 120.0
130.0
w 140.0
w 140.0
w 140.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
375.0
331.01
2
Obraztsova Tatyana O 1978 Rzhev 69.60 100.0
esm 110.0
115.0
esm 110.0
esm 110.0
wsm 70.0
wsm 75.0
77.5
wsm 75.0
wsm 75.0
120.0
130.0
esm 137.5
esm 137.5
esm 137.5
esm 322.5
283.80
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ulshina Evgeniya M2 1969 Lipetsk 78.50 em2 75.0
em2 85.0
90.0
em2 85.0
em2 85.0
em2 55.0
em2 62.5
em2 65.0
em2 65.0
em2 65.0
90.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
em2 265.0
232.68 Volchayev S.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Grachev Nikolay M5 1956 Lipetsk 51.50 wm5 80.0
wm5 85.0
wm5 90.0
wm5 90.0
wm5 90.0
wm5 67.5
wm5 70.0
wm5 72.5
wm5 72.5
wm5 72.5
wm5 110.0
wm5 117.5
wm5 120.0
wm5 120.0
wm5 120.0
wm5 282.5
369.77 Grachev Y., Gracheva T.
Category 56 kg
1
Gonchar Sergey J 1997 Moldova 54.80 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
390.0
356.07
Category 60 kg
1
Yermagambetov Batyrkhan T2 1999 Kazakhstan 58.90 90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
150.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
332.5
281.96
Category 67.5 kg
1
Petrakov Nikolay T2 1999 Zverevo 62.80 145.0
wt2 155.0
165.0
wt2 155.0
wt2 155.0
85.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
wt2 200.0
wt2 205.0
wt2 205.0
wt2 205.0
wt2 460.0
366.94
1
Semerenсo Aleksandr J 1996 Kursk 65.80 170.0
wj 180.5
wj 185.0
wj 185.0
wj 185.0
130.0
138.0
wj 138.0
wj 138.0
wj 138.0
180.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
527.5
403.54
1
Nikitchenko Yuriy O 1977 Moscow 67.50 200.0
210.0
w 217.5
w 217.5
w 217.5
122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
wsm 562.5
420.98
-
Tyshchenko Petro O 1984 Ukraine 66.40 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
Tikhonenko A., Gershtentsveyg K.
Category 75 kg
1
Boronnikov Dmytro T1 2002 Ukraine 67.90 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
260.0
193.62
1
Bizhoev Alim T3 1996 Nalchik 73.10 160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
90.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
510.0
357.97 Gubzhev B.R.
2
Anisimkov Valeriy T3 1998 Yekaterinbourg 70.10 165.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
112.5
115.0
112.5
112.5
195.0
202.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
490.0
355.45 Litvinov S.Yu.
3
Zakaunov Beslan T3 1997 Nalchik 74.60 130.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
190.0
202.5
205.0
202.5
202.5
435.0
300.72 Gubzhev B.R.
4
Kurasov Nikita T3 1997 Kursk 71.50 130.0
130.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
90.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
155.0
170.0
197.5
170.0
170.0
407.5
290.96
1
Polezhaev Aleksey J 1994 Borisovka 72.40 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
480.0
339.41 Petrovskiy A.
2
Guatizhev Vadim J 1996 Nalchik 72.00 130.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
85.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
110.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
382.5
271.65 Gubzhev B.R.
1
Telidis Kostas O 1989 Svirsk 75.00 210.0
w 222.5
w 222.5
w 222.5
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
620.0
426.87 Semenchenko Ye.O.
2
Ayvazov Sergey O 1977 Mineralnie Vodi 73.30 180.0
195.0
210.0
195.0
195.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
215.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
545.0
381.77
3
Sotnikov Aleksey O 1985 Moscow 69.50 170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
510.0
372.50 Murashko R.V.
4
Zaikin Denis O 1986 Kursk 73.60 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
390.0
272.34
Category 82.5 kg
1
Loyko Vadim J 1994 Belarus 79.10 200.0
220.0
237.5
220.0
220.0
125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
235.0
255.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
632.5
419.28
2
Batbold Otgonbaatar J 1996 Mongolia 82.30 170.0
185.0
202.5
185.0
185.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
205.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
510.0
329.26
-
Tligurov Murat J 1993 Nalchik 79.30 150.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
Gubzhev B.R.
-
Tubaev Imran J 1994 Nalchik 81.70 155.0
172.5
172.5
155.0
155.0
107.5
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
Gubzhev B.R.
1
Perov Vasiliy O 1979 Mytischi 82.00 210.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
657.5
425.47
2
Perevalov Aleksandr O 1984 Balabanovo 80.70 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
180.0
180.0
190.5
180.0
180.0
240.0
260.0
262.5
240.0
240.0
630.0
412.02
3
Ershov Oleg O 1991 Saint Petersburg 80.40 200.0
212.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
225.0
240.0
225.0
225.0
592.5
388.50
4
Saprykin Dmitriy O 1989 Moscow 81.90 180.0
190.0
205.0
190.0
190.0
147.5
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
225.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
585.0
378.90
5
Vorotnikov Aleksey O 1980 Moscow 82.40 190.0
197.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
225.0
235.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
557.5
359.64
6
Coats Paul O 1967 USA 81.50 187.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
122.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
235.0
240.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
555.0
360.58
7
Ershov Konstantin O 1989 Moscow 82.20 130.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
185.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
460.0
297.21 Durnov R.
8
Chkhikvadze Viktor O 1987 Moscow 81.40 130.0
145.0
145.0
130.0
130.0
92.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
402.5
261.75
1
Coats Paul M2 1967 USA 81.50 187.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
122.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
235.0
240.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
555.0
360.58
1
Khomenko Valeriy M5 1951 Nakhodka 76.30 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
445.0
438.71
Category 90 kg
1
Bokarev Saveliy T2 1998 Mytischi 88.30 170.0
185.5
190.0
185.5
185.5
122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
535.0
330.84
-
Volobuev Nikita T2 1999 Kursk 88.40 180.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
1
Adriano Gustav J 1993 Great Britain 87.60 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
472.5
293.56
1
Dolgov Eduard O 1987 Ukraine 89.50 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
300.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
740.0
454.14
2
Kuznetsov Igor O 1982 Belgorod 88.70 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
140.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
185.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
537.5
331.58
1
Zhelnin Aleksey M1 1975 Dobryanka 88.90 180.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
525.0
326.69
2
Zakharov Klim M1 1974 Noyabrsk 88.80 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
475.0
298.69
1
Runov Sergey M2 1971 Davydovo 89.10 160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
331.06
1
Gudin Mikhail M3 1965 Volgograd 87.00 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
412.5
295.14
1
Gadzhiev Abdulla M5 1956 Izberbash 89.40 wm5 185.0
200.0
200.0
wm5 185.0
wm5 185.0
wm5 155.0
wm5 160.0
wm5 165.0
wm5 165.0
wm5 165.0
185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
wm5 560.0
460.82 Tyulparov S.
1
Zhuravlev Stanislav M8 1939 Moscow 83.20 140.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
150.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
400.0
491.85
2
Novikov Nikolay M8 1938 Nakhabino 88.00 120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
wm8 120.0
125.0
wm8 120.0
wm8 120.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
486.09
Category 100 kg
1
Gadzhiev Dmitriy T3 1997 Kursk 93.60 200.0
210.0
220.5
220.5
220.5
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
wt3 260.5
wt3 277.5
290.0
wt3 277.5
wt3 277.5
wt3 652.5
391.04 Gadzhiyev R.
1
Koltsov Pavel J 1993 Kostroma 99.70 195.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
610.0
355.08
2
Kodzoev Osman J 1993 Nazran 90.70 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
605.0
368.63 Osipov K.P., Kotiyev Kh.I.
1
Nefedov Ilya M1 1972 Kirovsk 98.60 200.0
220.0
wm1 225.0
wm1 225.0
wm1 225.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
620.0
378.17
1
Svoboda Evgeniy M1 1972 Ulan-Ude 93.20 155.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
125.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
322.66
2
Nikolaev Sergey M1 1974 Bor 98.50 210.0
wm1 220.0
225.0
wm1 220.0
wm1 220.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
590.0
348.60
Category 110 kg
1
Kozhevnikov Aleksandr J 1992 Lipetsk 106.30 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
600.0
340.98
1
Neznamov Maksim O 1978 Khimki 108.50 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
220.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
630.0
355.76
1
Mirzayev Ilham M2 1970 Azerbaijan 107.30 130.0
150.0
170.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
150.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
440.0
263.02
1
Yandiev Savarbek M4 1960 Nazran 107.20 170.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
145.0
150.0
wm4 155.0
wm4 155.0
wm4 155.0
200.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
575.0
325.85
Category 125 kg
1
Adylkhanov Malik T2 1999 Kazakhstan 121.20 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
203.39
1
Myagmarjav Dorj J 1995 Mongolia 111.20 190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
567.5
318.31
1
Oleynikov Sergey O 1981 Moscow 115.00 200.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
240.0
260.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
685.0
381.00 Durnov R.
2
Ovod Andrey O 1985 Podolsk 112.50 207.5
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
127.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
235.0
252.5
260.0
260.0
260.0
632.5
353.63
3
Litvinov Sergey O 1976 Yekaterinbourg 121.80 215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
177.5
177.5
180.0
177.5
177.5
205.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
612.5
336.26
1
Litvinov Sergey M1 1976 Yekaterinbourg 121.80 215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
177.5
177.5
180.0
177.5
177.5
205.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
612.5
336.26
1
Chernyshev Vladimir M6 1948 Lipetsk 119.80 wm6 230.0
wm6 237.5
245.0
wm6 237.5
wm6 237.5
132.5
140.0
wm6 143.0
wm6 143.0
wm6 143.0
225.0
235.0
wm6 240.0
wm6 240.0
wm6 240.0
wm6 620.0
527.31
Category 140 kg
1
Markin Nikolay O 1981 Moscow 129.70 237.5
250.0
262.5
250.0
250.0
150.0
wsm 192.5
200.0
wsm 192.5
wsm 192.5
255.0
270.0
282.5
270.0
270.0
wsm 712.5
385.18
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Okhapkina Svetlana wsm 372.5 59.90 368.37
2
Vishnevskaya Marina 375.0 69.30 331.01
3
Rizaeva Olga 332.5 66.60 302.31
4
Obraztsova Tatyana esm 322.5 69.60 283.80
5
Nefedova Yuliya 300.0 66.60 272.76
6
Kovaleva Yuliya 247.5 55.00 262.13
7
Kruzina Asya 205.0 43.20 261.29
Masters 1
1
Rizaeva Olga 332.5 66.60 305.33
Masters 2
1
Ulshina Evgeniya em2 265.0 78.50 232.68
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Boronnikov Dmytro 260.0 67.90 193.62
Teen 2
1
Petrakov Nikolay wt2 460.0 62.80 366.94
2
Bokarev Saveliy 535.0 88.30 330.84
3
Yermagambetov Batyrkhan 332.5 58.90 281.96
4
Adylkhanov Malik 370.0 121.20 203.39
Teen 3
1
Gadzhiev Dmitriy wt3 652.5 93.60 391.04
2
Bizhoev Alim 510.0 73.10 357.97
3
Anisimkov Valeriy 490.0 70.10 355.45
4
Zakaunov Beslan 435.0 74.60 300.72
5
Kurasov Nikita 407.5 71.50 290.96
Junior
1
Loyko Vadim 632.5 79.10 419.28
2
Semerenсo Aleksandr 527.5 65.80 403.54
3
Kodzoev Osman 605.0 90.70 368.63
4
Gonchar Sergey 390.0 54.80 356.07
5
Koltsov Pavel 610.0 99.70 355.08
6
Kozhevnikov Aleksandr 600.0 106.30 340.98
7
Polezhaev Aleksey 480.0 72.40 339.41
8
Batbold Otgonbaatar 510.0 82.30 329.26
9
Myagmarjav Dorj 567.5 111.20 318.31
10
Adriano Gustav 472.5 87.60 293.56
Open
1
Dolgov Eduard 740.0 89.50 454.14
2
Telidis Kostas 620.0 75.00 426.87
3
Perov Vasiliy 657.5 82.00 425.47
4
Nikitchenko Yuriy wsm 562.5 67.50 420.98
5
Perevalov Aleksandr 630.0 80.70 412.02
6
Ershov Oleg 592.5 80.40 388.50
7
Markin Nikolay wsm 712.5 129.70 385.18
8
Ayvazov Sergey 545.0 73.30 381.77
9
Oleynikov Sergey 685.0 115.00 381.00
10
Saprykin Dmitriy 585.0 81.90 378.90
Masters 1
1
Nefedov Ilya 620.0 98.60 378.17
2
Nikolaev Sergey 590.0 98.50 348.60
3
Litvinov Sergey 612.5 121.80 336.26
4
Zhelnin Aleksey 525.0 88.90 326.69
5
Svoboda Evgeniy 515.0 93.20 322.66
6
Zakharov Klim 475.0 88.80 298.69
Masters 2
1
Coats Paul 555.0 81.50 360.58
2
Runov Sergey 510.0 89.10 331.06
3
Mirzayev Ilham 440.0 107.30 263.02
Masters 4
1
Gudin Mikhail 412.5 87.00 295.14
Masters 3
1
Yandiev Savarbek 575.0 107.20 325.85
Masters 5
1
Gadzhiev Abdulla wm5 560.0 89.40 460.82
2
Khomenko Valeriy 445.0 76.30 438.71
3
Grachev Nikolay wm5 282.5 51.50 369.77
Masters 6
1
Chernyshev Vladimir wm6 620.0 119.80 527.31
Masters 8
1
Zhuravlev Stanislav 400.0 83.20 491.85
2
Novikov Nikolay 400.0 88.00 486.09