Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Master/Submaster/Junior/Teen Nationals

Federation
American Powerlifting Federation (APF)
From queues
Location
Aurora
Date
20 - 21 may 2000
Division
equip
Number of participants
154
ID
65609
Views
1539
Added by
PeteKravtsov 12 jun 2020
Editor
PeteKravtsov 22 jul 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Baker Nadine M1 1958 USA
100.0
100.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
130.0
295.0
1
Rodefer-Taylor Jo M3 1950 USA
65.0
65.0
47.5
47.5
100.0
100.0
212.5
Category 52 kg
1
Kilikauskas Michelle M1 1959 USA
87.5
87.5
47.5
47.5
110.0
110.0
245.0
Category 56 kg
1
Muskat Taline J 1978 USA
102.5
102.5
52.5
52.5
127.5
127.5
282.5
1
Fruzyna Barbara M2 1954 USA
125.0
125.0
37.5
37.5
110.0
110.0
272.5
Category 60 kg
1
Wilson Saba MS 1966 USA
112.5
112.5
65.0
65.0
127.5
127.5
305.0
2
Watson Frances MS - USA
72.5
72.5
42.5
42.5
102.5
102.5
217.5
Category 67.5 kg
1
Spittal Jessica J 1979 USA
130.0
130.0
60.0
60.0
132.5
132.5
322.5
1
Lercangee Pascal MS 1964 USA
185.0
185.0
107.5
107.5
192.5
192.5
485.0
2
Garcia Norma MS 1961 USA
165.0
165.0
75.0
75.0
152.5
152.5
392.5
3
Defelice Renata MS 1962 USA
147.5
147.5
70.0
70.0
137.5
137.5
355.0
Category 75 kg
1
Pfeiffer Packer Kim MS 1961 USA
162.5
162.5
70.0
70.0
150.0
150.0
382.5
Category 82.5 kg
1
Damon Patricia M3 1950 USA
137.5
137.5
77.5
77.5
125.0
125.0
340.0
1
Carson Patti MS 1964 USA
160.0
160.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
170.0
440.0
Category 90 kg
1
Overstreet Monica M1 1958 USA
137.5
137.5
100.0
100.0
175.0
175.0
412.5
1
Sternberg Maris Anne M3 1948 USA
140.0
140.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
150.0
365.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Miskell Ray J 1979 USA
155.0
155.0
95.0
95.0
182.5
182.5
432.5
Category 67.5 kg
1
Matthews Brandon T2 1984 USA
127.5
127.5
97.5
97.5
157.5
157.5
382.5
2
Flanders Ben T2 - USA
102.5
102.5
72.5
72.5
145.0
145.0
320.0
1
Nosek Robert T3 1982 USA
167.5
167.5
137.5
137.5
200.0
200.0
505.0
1
Cyr Al M1 1953 USA
235.0
235.0
127.5
127.5
212.5
212.5
575.0
1
Charles Robert M3 1948 USA
217.5
217.5
107.5
107.5
210.0
210.0
535.0
1
Glass Frederick M5 1936 USA
192.5
192.5
70.0
70.0
195.0
195.0
457.5
1
Richey L. Frank M6 1930 USA
165.0
165.0
112.5
112.5
187.5
187.5
465.0
1
Robinson Mike MS 1962 USA
205.0
205.0
137.5
137.5
235.0
235.0
577.5
Category 75 kg
1
Schiff Matthew T1 1984 USA
147.5
147.5
107.5
107.5
202.5
202.5
457.5
1
Hodal Francis T2 1983 USA
142.5
142.5
107.5
107.5
157.5
157.5
407.5
1
Dishman Shane J 1978 USA
137.5
137.5
167.5
167.5
220.0
220.0
525.0
1
Reichert Gary M1 1960 USA
252.5
252.5
145.0
145.0
275.0
275.0
672.5
1
Nickele Joseph M4 1945 USA
212.5
212.5
132.5
132.5
255.0
255.0
600.0
2
Glossbrenner Herb M4 1942 USA
130.0
130.0
117.5
117.5
155.0
155.0
402.5
1
Flores Richard M5 1938 USA
240.0
240.0
117.5
117.5
237.5
237.5
595.0
1
Ripley Greg MS 1960 USA
220.0
220.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
210.0
565.0
2
Lumpe Steven MS 1960 USA
205.0
205.0
137.5
137.5
207.5
207.5
550.0
-
Chang Erwin MS 1965 USA
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kildow Kyle T2 1983 USA
205.0
205.0
110.0
110.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
2
Stone Eric T2 1983 USA
220.0
220.0
105.0
105.0
195.0
195.0
520.0
3
Simonic Ed T2 1964 USA
100.0
100.0
25.0
25.0
65.0
65.0
190.0
1
Jovanovic Michael T3 1982 USA
185.0
185.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
2
Huey Andrew T3 1981 USA
192.5
192.5
117.5
117.5
212.5
212.5
522.5
1
Zweig Gregory M1 1959 USA
272.5
272.5
150.0
150.0
280.0
280.0
702.5
1
Petersen Doug M2 1955 USA
262.5
262.5
147.5
147.5
260.0
260.0
670.0
2
Egli Randy M2 1952 USA
245.0
245.0
182.5
182.5
227.5
227.5
655.0
3
Graham Don M2 1954 USA
250.0
250.0
142.5
142.5
260.0
260.0
652.5
1
Wambsgans Fabian M3 1946 USA
295.0
295.0
125.0
125.0
270.0
270.0
690.0
2
Klasner William Henry M3 1947 USA
237.5
237.5
152.5
152.5
227.5
227.5
617.5
3
Posey Rickey "Penguin" Lee M3 1949 USA
245.0
245.0
125.0
125.0
205.0
205.0
575.0
1
Varrone John Charles,Jr M4 1943 USA
247.5
247.5
25.0
25.0
62.5
62.5
335.0
1
Pouliot Mike MS 1962 USA
285.0
285.0
182.5
182.5
272.5
272.5
740.0
2
Vales Brian MS 1961 USA
277.5
277.5
185.0
185.0
255.0
255.0
717.5
Category 90 kg
1
Fanone Mark J 1978 USA
310.0
310.0
190.0
190.0
305.0
305.0
805.0
2
Phillips Mark J 1980 USA
300.0
300.0
160.0
160.0
305.0
305.0
765.0
3
Placek Mark J 1977 USA
250.0
250.0
150.0
150.0
260.0
260.0
660.0
4
Murphy Joey J 1970 USA
250.0
250.0
150.0
150.0
252.5
252.5
652.5
1
Richardson Ken M1 1959 USA
285.0
285.0
182.5
182.5
282.5
282.5
750.0
2
Maslow Lester M1 1959 USA
295.0
295.0
177.5
177.5
260.0
260.0
732.5
3
Baker Ronnie M1 1958 USA
245.0
245.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
240.0
665.0
4
Frein Tracy M1 1958 USA
247.5
247.5
170.0
170.0
235.0
235.0
652.5
5
Owens Justus M1 1960 USA
235.0
235.0
180.0
180.0
197.5
197.5
612.5
1
Dell Russell M2 1955 USA
260.0
260.0
167.5
167.5
282.5
282.5
710.0
2
Benford Garry Wayne M2 1955 USA
290.0
290.0
182.5
182.5
237.5
237.5
710.0
3
Nichols Mike M2 1956 USA
247.5
247.5
172.5
172.5
215.0
215.0
635.0
1
Atkinson John M3 1945 USA
290.0
290.0
177.5
177.5
240.0
240.0
707.5
2
Mintus Len M3 1950 USA
272.5
272.5
162.5
162.5
250.0
250.0
685.0
3
Fink Ed M3 1950 USA
272.5
272.5
107.5
107.5
272.5
272.5
652.5
4
Buljat Tom M3 1947 USA
277.5
277.5
110.0
110.0
255.0
255.0
642.5
5
Velliquette Scott M3 1949 USA
217.5
217.5
160.0
160.0
205.0
205.0
582.5
6
Lamp Bob M3 1935 USA
197.5
197.5
112.5
112.5
195.0
195.0
505.0
1
Rouse James B. M4 1941 USA
262.5
262.5
177.5
177.5
252.5
252.5
692.5
-
Lense Leonard M4 1944 USA
275.0
275.0
1
Baker L.B. M5 1937 USA
227.5
227.5
150.0
150.0
207.5
207.5
585.0
2
Bassman Robert William M5 1938 USA
210.0
210.0
142.5
142.5
210.0
210.0
562.5
3
Irons Floyd Eugene M5 1936 USA
182.5
182.5
115.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
397.5
1
Tracey Brent MS 1964 USA
295.0
295.0
227.5
227.5
272.5
272.5
795.0
2
Butson Tony MS 1965 USA
290.0
290.0
182.5
182.5
275.0
275.0
747.5
3
Weikert Tim MS 1962 USA
250.0
250.0
167.5
167.5
250.0
250.0
667.5
-
Kegrice James MS 1965 USA
287.5
287.5
157.5
157.5
Category 100 kg
1
Flanders Russell T1 1985 USA
145.0
145.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
375.0
1
Fitz Justin T3 1981 USA
255.0
255.0
152.5
152.5
272.5
272.5
680.0
1
McShane Justin J 1977 USA
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
282.5
282.5
692.5
G
Zweng Matthew O 1972 USA 96.10
365.0
365.0
237.5
237.5
307.5
307.5
910.0
538.45
1
Pessell George M1 1959 USA
290.0
290.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
300.0
790.0
2
Ruiz Luis M1 1960 USA
290.0
290.0
162.5
162.5
300.0
300.0
752.5
3
Kelly Brantly William M1 1961 USA
255.0
255.0
152.5
152.5
237.5
237.5
645.0
1
Henderson A.J. M2 1953 USA
320.0
320.0
165.0
165.0
260.0
260.0
745.0
2
Black John M2 1951 USA
320.0
320.0
150.0
150.0
257.5
257.5
727.5
3
Lopez Jess M2 1951 USA
262.5
262.5
145.0
145.0
237.5
237.5
645.0
1
Olinger Robert M3 1950 USA
255.0
255.0
155.0
155.0
255.0
255.0
665.0
2
Burgard John M3 1948 USA
232.5
232.5
135.0
135.0
205.0
205.0
572.5
1
Hamblet Daniel Stuart M4 1943 USA
250.0
250.0
157.5
157.5
272.5
272.5
680.0
1
Damon Ronald M5 1936 USA
227.5
227.5
112.5
112.5
217.5
217.5
557.5
2
Spaulding Robert M5 1935 USA
210.0
210.0
97.5
97.5
165.0
165.0
472.5
1
North Charles "Chuck" R. M6 1931 USA
175.0
175.0
87.5
87.5
227.5
227.5
490.0
1
Rogers Chris MS - USA
272.5
272.5
197.5
197.5
302.5
302.5
772.5
2
Maroscher Eric MS 1967 USA
282.5
282.5
182.5
182.5
277.5
277.5
742.5
3
Jesolva Dan MS 1966 USA
252.5
252.5
185.0
185.0
267.5
267.5
705.0
Category 110 kg
1
Garcia Jose J 1978 USA
320.0
320.0
210.0
210.0
305.0
305.0
835.0
G
Urchick Paul O 1959 USA
412.5
412.5
247.5
247.5
320.0
320.0
980.0
1
Barclay William M1 1956 USA
290.0
290.0
192.5
192.5
307.5
307.5
790.0
2
Mazmanian John M1 1958 USA
277.5
277.5
195.0
195.0
300.0
300.0
772.5
3
Avigliano Joe M1 1959 USA 102.90
285.0
285.0
180.0
180.0
272.5
272.5
737.5
579.07
1
Zenzen Richard M2 1952 USA
192.5
192.5
62.5
62.5
137.5
137.5
392.5
1
Rada George MS 1961 USA
265.0
265.0
200.0
200.0
257.5
257.5
722.5
2
Kim George MS 1965 USA
250.0
250.0
142.5
142.5
250.0
250.0
642.5
Category 125 kg
1
Sparks Patrick T3 1982 USA
317.5
317.5
217.5
217.5
282.5
282.5
817.5
-
Carroll JP T3 1980 USA
217.5
217.5
1
Garza Jimmy J 1977 USA
182.5
182.5
137.5
137.5
227.5
227.5
547.5
1
Nichols William M1 1958 USA
392.5
392.5
225.0
225.0
350.0
350.0
967.5
2
Israelson Matt M1 1957 USA
272.5
272.5
175.0
175.0
272.5
272.5
720.0
1
Florio Giovanni "John" M2 1952 USA
362.5
362.5
200.0
200.0
282.5
282.5
845.0
2
Miller Howard M2 1953 USA
162.5
162.5
135.0
135.0
215.0
215.0
512.5
1
Bentley Tim M3 1948 USA
365.0
365.0
227.5
227.5
300.0
300.0
892.5
-
Klest Alex MS 1963 USA
340.0
340.0
Category 140 kg
1
Aton Ross J 1977 USA
305.0
305.0
182.5
182.5
272.5
272.5
760.0
1
Brodeur Paul M2 1955 USA
320.0
320.0
180.0
180.0
300.0
300.0
800.0
1
Meek Brian M3 1946 USA
310.0
310.0
230.0
230.0
187.5
187.5
727.5
1
Clonce Charles M4 1943 USA
282.5
282.5
147.5
147.5
247.5
247.5
677.5
Category 140+ kg
1
Aaron Ross J 1977 USA 158.70
400.0
400.0
255.0
255.0
330.0
330.0
985.0
509.05
1
Cain Michael L. M1 1957 USA
275.0
275.0
250.0
250.0
285.0
285.0
810.0
1
Doggendorf Robert "Mike" M2 1950 USA 147.40
325.0
325.0
197.5
197.5
317.5
317.5
840.0
710.28
-
Pestka Lee M3 1949 USA
1
McKenzie Donald M4 1940 USA
177.5
177.5
152.5
152.5
195.0
195.0
525.0
1
Gibson Jay MS 1973 USA
312.5
312.5
255.0
255.0
227.5
227.5
795.0
-
Brodsky Steven MS 1961 USA 204.10
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Aaron Ross 985.0 158.70 509.05
Masters 1
1
Avigliano Joe 737.5 102.90 579.07
Masters 2
1
Doggendorf Robert "Mike" 840.0 147.40 710.28