Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
European Cup
Location
Tolyatti
Date
18 - 20 aug 2006
Division
equip
Number of participants
266
ID
65756
Views
1716
Added by
Marseille 19 oct 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 24 jan 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Sergienko Anastasia T3 1987 Krasnodar 43.90 55.0
55.0
65.0
55.0
64.81 Низамиди В.
Category 48 kg
1
Podelko Alyona T2 1990 Chelyabinsk 45.00 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
51.52
1
Slavina Margarita T3 1988 Kursk 47.70 45.0
45.0
47.99 Умеренков И.Ю.
1
Kuznetsova Taisiya J 1986 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk 47.60 80.0
85.0
e 90.0
e 90.0
96.22
2
Zotova Marina J 1983 Saratov 45.30 n 70.0
75.0
75.0
n 70.0
79.39
1
Dzina Margarita O 1969 Chelyabinsk 47.90 65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
71.63
3
Voronova Svetlana O 1976 Kohtla-Jarve 47.00 55.0
55.0
62.5
55.0
59.61
Category 48+ kg
2
Shtin Mariya O 1980 Glazov 48.00 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
68.81
Category 52 kg
1
Alyabyeva Olga J 1984 Kursk 50.90 n 57.5
e 62.5
65.0
e 62.5
61.93
2
Mikhaylova Natalya O 1979 Votkinsk 50.80 72.5
77.5
82.5
77.5
76.87
3
Gileva Marina O 1973 Perm 51.90 55.0
60.0
e 60.0
e 60.0
58.11
Category 56 kg
1
Gass Margarita T3 1988 Tolyatti 54.90 n 55.0
n 62.5
e 67.5
e 67.5
61.51 Рогожников К.В.
1
Popova (Stepanovich) Galina O 1976 Chelyabinsk 55.40 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
76.73 Попов А.,Семенова Т.
2
Fomenok Mariya O 1979 Volzhskiy 55.90 55.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
58.12
Category 60 kg
1
Poteshkina Maria T3 1987 Russia 59.60 n 50.0
n 60.0
67.5
n 60.0
50.30 Рогожников К.В.
1
Bemova Marina O 1981 Tver 58.50 100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
96.05
2
Kulagina Tatyana O 1972 Engels 60.00 e 95.0
105.0
e 112.5
e 112.5
93.70
Category 67.5 kg
1
Raputa Yuliya O 1972 Belgorod 64.70 90.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
77.64 Бодрый Р.В.
Category 75 kg
1
Umerenkova Yuliya O 1980 Kursk 67.60 70.0
70.0
52.33 Умеренков И.Ю.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sablina Yuliya O 1968 Samara 77.20 n 90.0
n 95.0
100.0
n 95.0
64.05
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Podelko Alyona 45.0 45.00 51.52
Teen 3
1
Sergienko Anastasia 55.0 43.90 64.81
2
Gass Margarita e 67.5 54.90 61.51
3
Poteshkina Maria n 60.0 59.60 50.30
4
Slavina Margarita 45.0 47.70 47.99
Junior
1
Kuznetsova Taisiya e 90.0 47.60 96.22
2
Zotova Marina n 70.0 45.30 79.39
3
Alyabyeva Olga e 62.5 50.90 61.93
Open
1
Bemova Marina 112.5 58.50 96.05
2
Kulagina Tatyana e 112.5 60.00 93.70
3
Raputa Yuliya 100.0 64.70 77.64
4
Mikhaylova Natalya 77.5 50.80 76.87
5
Popova (Stepanovich) Galina 85.0 55.40 76.73
6
Dzina Margarita 67.5 47.90 71.63
7
Shtin Mariya 65.0 48.00 68.81
8
Sablina Yuliya n 95.0 77.20 64.05
9
Voronova Svetlana 55.0 47.00 59.61
10
Fomenok Mariya 65.0 55.90 58.12