Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
European Cup
Location
Tolyatti
Date
18 - 20 aug 2006
Division
equip
Number of participants
266
ID
65756
Views
1613
Added by
Marseille 19 oct 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 24 jan
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Abdiev Imam J 1986 Zimovniki 50.50 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
99.86
2
Artemyev Igor O 1971 Glazov 51.90 e 140.0
e 146.0
150.0
e 145.0
140.43 Антонов Ю.В., Михайлова Н.В.
Category 56 kg
1
Kosyashnikov Aleksandr T1 1992 Russia 55.20 n 47.5
n 47.5
43.04
2
Lashukov Mikhail T3 1988 Volgograd 55.10 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
86.24
3
Artemyev Oleg O 1971 Glazov 55.20 145.0
n 150.0
e 155.0
e 155.0
140.44 Антонов Ю.В., Михайлова Н.В.
4
Kuchin Igor O 1968 Syzran 55.80 135.0
n 147.5
152.5
n 147.5
132.14
Category 60 kg
1
Sargsyan Levon T1 1991 Tolyatti 59.80 n 120.0
e 130.0
e 135.0
e 135.0
112.80 Рогожников К.В.
1
Ispiryan Narek T2 1989 Zimovniki 58.50 e 120.0
e 125.0
130.0
e 125.0
106.73
2
Barabanov Evgeniy T2 1989 Volgograd 58.30 n 95.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
94.32
-
Ivannikov Aleksandr T2 1990 Russia 60.00 70.0
1
Karavaev Vladimir T3 1987 Perm 59.50 130.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
121.75
-
Zinin Aleksey T3 1988 Vologda 60.00 137.5
1
Vartanov David J 1986 Kursk 59.10 n 155.0
e 165.0
167.5
e 165.0
139.47 Умеренков И.Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mammedov Zamir T2 1989 Azerbaijan 64.70 120.0
130.5
e 130.5
e 130.0
100.94
2
Chudin Ilya T2 1990 Saratov 65.20 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
73.26
2
Stoyanov Dmitriy T3 1987 Novocherkassk 67.30 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
101.30
3
Zhigulin Konstantin T3 1987 Oryol 66.70 130.0
145.0
145.0
130.0
98.29
1
Utemov Aleksey J 1984 Perm 66.70 150.0
n 165.0
n 170.0
n 170.0
128.54
2
Avdeev Dmitriy J 1986 Russia 65.40 n 160.0
165.0
165.0
n 160.0
123.06
3
Dimurin Sergey J 1985 Krasnoyarsk 67.40 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
97.42
1
Speranskiy Mikhail O 1976 Tver 66.30 200.0
n 210.0
220.0
n 210.0
159.60 Григорьев Н.Н.
2
Rode Alexander O 1981 Saratov 67.20 200.0
210.0
220.0
200.0
150.34
3
Shuvalov Sergey O 1977 Vytegra 66.20 165.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
135.07
4
Golubtsov Aleksandr O 1982 Russia 65.50 155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
126.73
1
Osipyan Arkadiy M1 1963 Taganrog 65.90 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
79.69
1
Lopatin Sergey M2 1960 Krasnodar 66.70 n 125.0
135.0
135.0
n 125.0
102.26 Низамиди В., Лобанцев Д.
Category 67.5+ kg
1
Nekipelov Alexander T3 1987 Vologda 67.50 150.0
165.0
e 170.5
e 170.0
127.23
Category 75 kg
1
Bogatirev Pavel T2 1989 Kursk 73.50 130.0
135.0
e 140.5
e 140.0
97.86
2
Ermakov Roman T2 1989 Volgograd 71.90 115.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
81.76
3
Konkin Vladimir T2 1989 Saratov 72.20 95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
76.22
1
Blinov Sergey T3 1987 Moscow 74.00 170.0
187.5
187.5
170.0
118.23
2
Pavlov Anton T3 1987 Novosibirsk 73.70 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
104.63
1
Aliev Bayram J 1985 Bakı 73.30 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
129.58
2
Aliev Sarkhan J 1983 Bakı 74.00 172.5
180.0
190.0
180.0
125.18
1
Kurlov Igor O 1978 Taganrog 74.90 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
151.62
2
Mukhtarov Anton O 1982 Vologda 74.90 175.0
187.5
187.5
175.0
120.61 Длужневский С.
3
Pleshkov Aleksandr O 1977 Tolyatti 74.90 160.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
120.61
4
Yakovlev Dmitriy O 1979 Saint Petersburg 74.00 160.0
175.0
182.5
160.0
111.27
1
Trukhnin Sergey M1 1965 Perm 75.00 130.0
130.0
91.30
1
Stoyanov Valeriy M2 1957 Novocherkassk 74.20 100.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
92.69 Семко А.Н.
1
Chepets Yuriy M5 1943 Lipetsk 74.80 170.0
180.0
e 185.0
e 185.0
185.07 Романков М.Н.,Бородулин Е.Н.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Markelov Dmitriy T2 1989 Saratov 79.00 110.0
110.0
130.0
130.0
86.29
1
Romanov Alexander T3 1988 Saratov 81.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
117.38
2
Tsatsulin Mikhail T3 1988 Moscow 80.70 170.0
175.0
180.0
170.0
111.18
3
Mikaelyan Vaagn T3 1988 Tolyatti 82.00 140.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
108.40 Рогожников К.В.
4
Shisterov Vyacheslav T3 1988 Perm 78.90 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
109.58
5
Rosсhupkin Aleksey T3 1987 Taganrog 82.40 140.0
145.0
162.5
145.0
93.54 Таран В.А.
1
Popov Alexey J 1983 Chelyabinsk 81.90 n 220.0
e 225.0
230.0
n 225.0
145.72
2
Dyachenko Igor J 1984 Yekaterinbourg 78.70 175.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
119.74 Бояршинов И.В.
1
Koshkin Sergey O 1971 Stavropol 81.10 230.0
245.0
260.5
245.0
159.70
2
Ushakov Sergey O 1974 Russia 82.00 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
148.84
3
Shiraliev Samir O 1981 Azerbaijan 82.40 210.0
217.5
222.5
217.5
140.31
4
Schuplov Aleksey O 1979 Uhkta 80.30 180.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
132.87
5
Bogatkov Andrey O 1975 Zavolzhie 80.70 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
111.18
-
Varlamov Aleksandr O 1978 Syzran 81.90 195.0
202.5
202.5
195.0
126.29 Вне конкурса
-
Dzhafarov Namig O 1976 Bakı 81.10 180.0
195.0
212.5
-
Baumer Sergei O 1979 Kohtla-Jarve 81.20 245.0
245.0
245.0
-
Rodionov Igor M1 1966 Tolyatti 80.70 150.0
160.0
160.0
1
Muran Vladimir M2 1957 Rostov-na-Donu 79.50 135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
100.77
1
Koit Taul M3 1954 Estonia 80.20 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
139.96
1
Khlopenyov Nikolay M4 1949 Izhevsk 80.20 n 170.0
183.0
183.0
n 170.0
144.13
1
Biserov Aleksandr M5 1943 Yekaterinbourg 82.50 n 110.0
n 117.5
n 122.5
n 122.5
114.50 Бояршинов И.В.
Category 90 kg
1
Begizov Boris T1 1991 Vladikavkaz 87.50 n 120.0
e 127.5
130.0
e 127.5
79.30
-
Khandzhyan Yuriy T1 1991 Krasnodar 89.30 100.0
100.0
100.0
Низамиди В.
1
Nikolaev Nikita T2 1992 Kursk 87.50 80.0
80.0
49.74 Умеренков И.Ю.
1
Mazalov Anton J 1984 Volgograd 88.60 210.0
n 225.0
230.0
n 225.0
138.89
2
Bezuglov Nikolay J 1985 Udomlya 86.00 200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
136.61 Сперанский М., Пономарев В.
3
Chernev Vitaliy J 1985 Mineralnie Vodi 89.20 207.5
207.5
220.0
207.5
127.59
4
Borschev Aleksandr J 1986 Balashov 88.60 180.0
195.0
207.5
195.0
120.37 Кравцов В.В.
5
Luchina Dmitriy J 1984 Aladyino 87.50 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
102.59
-
Chernov Andrey J 1984 Chelyabinsk 87.90 150.0
150.0
155.0
1
Chadkov Vladimir O 1972 Chelyabinsk 88.80 280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
172.66
2
Abitov Ravil O 1978 Syzran 89.40 240.0
250.0
262.5
262.5
161.21
3
Ponomarev Vitaliy O 1957 Tver 88.00 240.0
e 250.0
e 260.0
e 260.0
161.12
4
Mamedov Emin Galib Ogly O 1974 Tolyatti 89.30 240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
156.75 Рогожников К.В.
5
Permyakov Aleksey O 1978 Yuzhnouralsk 88.60 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
148.15
6
Gaak Dmitriy O 1982 Tomsk 88.70 240.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
148.04
7
Baumer Sergei O 1979 Kohtla-Jarve 82.60 230.0
265.0
265.0
230.0
148.14
8
Bemov Dmitriy O 1974 Tver 87.10 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
140.27
9
Goncharov Konstantin O 1977 Staryy Oskol 89.30 217.5
225.0
225.0
217.5
133.66
10
Serebrennikov Grigoriy O 1973 Perm 85.10 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
132.75
11
Zaytsev Sergey O 1977 Spornyy 89.50 205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
128.89
12
Gerasev Vladimir O 1974 Moscow 85.50 160.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
121.34
13
Suslin Andrey O 1968 Samara 89.90 150.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
104.08
-
Kolesnikov Aleksandr O 1975 Zimovniki 89.40 220.0
220.0
220.0
-
Romankov Maksim O 1976 Voronezh 89.70 210.0
217.5
217.5
Чепец Ю.П., Бородулин Е.Н.
1
Purgin Petr M1 1963 Vladivostok 89.70 205.0
217.5
n 217.5
n 217.5
139.10
2
Mirzayanov Vadim M1 1962 Chelyabinsk 85.70 185.0
192.5
205.0
192.5
127.83 Поделко И.В.
3
Alekseev Yuriy M1 1966 Zhigulyovsk 82.60 110.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
78.06
1
Nochvin Valeriy M2 1960 Rylsk 88.50 200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
143.53
1
Likh Leopold M3 1953 Tolyatti 86.90 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
120.26
1
Mertsalov Vasiliy M4 1946 Vladivostok 88.00 n 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
135.44
1
Vokarev Viktor M5 1946 Yekaterinbourg 84.90 n 112.5
n 120.0
127.5
n 120.0
103.78
1
Malyshev Vladimir M6 1936 Kaluga 83.70 n 130.0
142.5
n 142.5
n 142.5
153.00
Category 100 kg
1
Khasdan Ilya T2 1988 Kursk 100.00 e 192.5
e 202.5
e 207.5
e 207.5
120.62 Пузырёв
1
Dovganyuk Vadym T3 1987 Volochisk 98.80 180.0
200.0
205.0
180.0
105.20
2
Solomakhin Dmitriy T3 1986 Moscow 98.20 140.0
140.0
157.5
140.0
82.02
3
Oliynyk Sergiy T3 1987 Neteshin 99.90 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
81.42
1
Mardanov Vusal Tahir J 1985 Bakı 99.70 250.0
262.5
267.5
267.5
155.73
2
Fedyaev Vasiliy J 1982 Vladivostok 95.60 n 250.0
n 260.0
n 265.0
n 265.0
157.18
3
Kargopolov Aleksandr J 1983 Saratov 98.80 230.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
143.15
4
Bogdanov Roman J 1986 Rostov-na-Donu 96.50 225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
141.72 Жабин В.
5
Tyurikov Denis J 1984 Tver 98.00 220.0
230.0
242.5
230.0
134.86
6
Chebotaryov Roman J 1983 Belgorod 100.00 225.0
235.0
240.0
225.0
130.79 Громов С.Л.
1
Otavin Konstantin O 1973 Perm 98.30 275.0
n 275.0
282.5
n 275.0
161.04
2
Gromov Sergey O 1966 Belgorod 99.30 n 270.0
280.0
280.0
n 270.0
157.42
3
Ibrahimov Ibrahim O 1982 Bakı 99.50 255.0
270.0
285.0
255.0
148.52
4
Smolyakov Igor O 1971 Novoaleksandrovsk 98.30 250.0
265.0
265.0
250.0
146.40
5
Kurochkin Valeriy O 1978 Moscow 95.60 245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
145.32
6
Barannikov Andrey O 1979 Staryy Oskol 99.10 240.0
250.0
252.5
240.0
140.05
7
Denisov Sergey O 1976 Zhigulyovsk 96.00 230.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
136.15
8
Zakharev Aleksey O 1977 Syzran 99.40 220.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
134.04
9
Chistyakov Igor O 1975 Moscow 96.90 220.0
235.0
240.0
220.0
129.67 Буганов С.В.
10
Bakharev Aleksey O 1973 Chelyabinsk 96.10 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
124.25
11
Royanov Mikhail O 1977 Tolyatti 95.10 190.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
120.41 Рогожников К.В.
12
Chizhov Aleksandr O 1978 Glazov 98.10 195.0
202.5
202.5
118.63
13
Kiselev Artem O 1977 Volzhskiy 99.10 202.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
118.17
-
Evtushenko Vadim O 1974 Volzhskiy 91.80 200.0
200.0
200.0
-
Tambovtsev Dmitriy O 1969 Perm 96.10 220.0
220.0
230.0
-
Poletaev Vladimir O 1972 Lyubertsi 97.00 245.0
245.0
245.0
-
Nikanorov Andrey O 1975 Vologda 99.20 250.0
250.0
250.0
Длужневский С.
1
Paley Andrey M1 1961 Magnitogorsk 98.80 n 252.5
255.0
255.0
n 252.5
157.57
2
Podelko Igor M1 1964 Chelyabinsk 99.20 n 240.0
255.0
255.0
240.0
144.36
3
Saraykin Oleg M1 1964 Russia 99.60 180.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
114.07
1
Ponomarev Vitaliy M2 1957 Tver 90.10 240.0
e 245.0
252.5
e 245.0
169.29
2
Bobrov Konstantin M2 1957 Perm 99.10 210.0
220.0
230.0
210.0
138.48
1
Fadeev Valeriy M3 1955 Tolyatti 99.00 170.0
e 170.0
180.0
e 170.0
115.37 Рогожников К.В.
2
Nemchinov Aleksandr M3 1951 Kursk 99.50 n 155.0
165.0
170.0
n 155.0
113.56
3
Chepurnov Valeriy M3 1953 Saratov 95.10 145.0
150.0
150.0
107.38
-
Bolshov Vladimir M4 1947 Yekaterinbourg 94.30 147.5
147.5
147.5
Бояршинов И.В.
1
Maslov Nikolay M5 1946 Saratov 98.10 145.0
150.0
n 157.5
n 157.5
126.11
2
Martirosov Georgiy M5 1942 Yekaterinbourg 94.50 n 140.0
n 150.0
n 155.0
n 155.0
136.83
1
Goldman Igor M7 1933 Moscow 98.00 140.0
150.0
155.5
150.0
157.87
Category 110 kg
1
Pestichev Yuriy T3 1988 Saratov 104.70 140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
94.26
1
Kubata Aleksandr J 1986 Chelyabinsk 109.00 n 250.0
n 255.0
260.0
n 255.0
143.79
2
Matsur Vasiliy J 1984 Chelyabinsk 108.10 n 240.0
247.5
257.5
247.5
139.91 Поделко И.В.
3
Shlykov Alexey J 1984 Labinsk 109.90 220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
123.78 Воронов В.Ф., Заболотний А.Г.
1
Gorbachev Dmitry O 1970 Ramenskoe 108.50 280.0
n 290.0
e 300.0
e 300.0
169.39 Демичев Р
2
Kushnarev Oleg O 1973 Perm 108.70 290.0
300.0
307.5
300.0
169.34
3
Tretyakov Aleksandr O 1967 Kungur 106.70 282.5
282.5
287.5
287.5
163.20
4
Majuri Timo Juhani O 1967 Kohtla-Jarve 108.80 285.0
285.0
302.5
285.0
160.81
5
Bodriy Ruslan O 1977 Belgorod 109.60 280.0
280.0
287.5
280.0
157.67 Громов С.Л.
6
Rakhmanov Vyacheslav O 1968 Saratov 107.30 255.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
150.16
7
Starodubskiy Sergey O 1977 Taganrog 109.90 265.0
275.0
275.0
265.0
149.10
8
Kazantsev Yuriy O 1974 Volgograd 109.50 240.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
147.83
9
Surkov Vladimir O 1972 Chelyabinsk 107.20 240.0
250.0
250.0
141.69 Харитонов А.В.
10
Mukhin Ruslan O 1974 Novosibirsk 108.10 220.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
141.33
11
Aleksandrov Sergey O 1974 Moscow 105.80 225.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
136.61
12
Rakcheev Dmitriy O 1971 Moscow 106.30 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
136.39
13
Plotnikov Denis O 1978 Yuzhnouralsk 107.10 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
124.73
14
Kunichenko Roman O 1980 Engels 100.60 207.5
210.0
215.0
215.0
124.67
15
Malyshev Andrey O 1967 Glazov 108.40 210.0
210.0
118.62
1
Luchkov Andrey M1 1965 Lyubertsi 106.60 255.0
277.5
277.5
255.0
146.24
2
Pavlyuk Vadim M1 1966 Tolyatti 109.70 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
113.71 Рогожников К.В.
1
Sichev Aleksandr M2 1960 Magnitogorsk 110.00 n 160.0
n 170.0
n 175.0
n 175.0
106.51
1
Pohvashhev Yuriy M3 1954 Chelyabinsk 107.40 e 220.0
230.0
240.0
e 220.0
147.55
1
Savin Vladimir M4 1947 Yekaterinbourg 103.10 n 170.0
n 180.0
n 190.0
n 190.0
146.24
Category 125 kg
1
Makeev Vladimir J 1983 Saratov 122.20 n 252.5
265.0
285.0
n 252.5
138.53
2
Korshkov Aleksandr J 1986 Novorossiysk 120.00 n 240.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
134.98
3
Makeev Denis J 1983 Taganrog 123.30 n 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
114.96 Курлов И.Н.
-
Buganov Sergey J 1984 Moscow 119.10 250.0
250.0
250.0
Буганов С.В.
1
Kapusta Sergey O 1972 Seversk 118.50 280.0
285.0
290.0
290.0
160.21
-
Kulchickiy Ivan O 1981 Zvenigorod 114.00 270.0
280.0
280.0
-
Kasatov Dmitriy O 1977 Moscow 125.00 300.0
300.0
1
Barnikov Andrey M1 1964 Moscow 122.80 n 180.0
190.0
190.0
n 180.0
101.70
1
Zemerov Aleksandr M3 1955 Yekaterinbourg 113.40 180.0
n 180.0
190.0
n 180.0
117.02 Бояршинов И.В.
1
Maksimushkin Alexander M4 1950 Nizhniy Novgorod 114.40 e 210.0
e 220.0
e 230.0
e 230.0
162.41
1
Dobrõi Eduard M6 1940 Kohtla-Jarve 123.90 140.0
155.0
170.0
170.0
140.44
Category 140 kg
1
Kravtsov Vladimir O 1972 Saratov 125.20 320.0
335.0
e 355.0
e 355.0
193.56
2
Maksimov Vladimir O 1966 Lysva 125.20 e 320.0
e 325.0
335.0
e 325.0
177.21
3
Snigirev Valeriy O 1977 Cherkessk 131.50 260.0
270.0
282.5
282.5
152.22
4
Bulgakov Maksim O 1976 Samara 131.80 282.5
300.0
300.0
282.5
152.14
5
Gulyaev Evgeniy O 1976 Chelyabinsk 125.40 280.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
152.61
6
Brazhkin Alexey O 1971 Tolyatti 133.00 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
145.10 Рогожников К.В.
7
Semin Evgeniy O 1978 Samara 130.80 250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
140.28
-
Selichev Aleksandr O 1980 Samara 125.50 260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
142.28
-
Pomeshhenko Aleksandr M1 1965 Orsk 133.80 260.0
270.0
270.0
Category 140+ kg
1
Laptev Aleksandr J 1983 Novosibirsk 140.90 n 230.0
n 242.5
e 260.0
e 260.0
137.91
1
Kozyrev Oleg O 1975 Volgograd 189.90 260.0
275.0
290.0
290.0
143.80
2
Tsvetkov Sergey O 1968 Tolyatti 142.00 275.0
285.0
285.0
275.0
145.60
-
Khrusсhov Pavel O 1973 Tolyatti 160.00 265.0
265.0
265.0
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Sargsyan Levon e 135.0 59.80 112.80
2
Begizov Boris e 127.5 87.50 79.30
3
Kosyashnikov Aleksandr n 47.5 55.20 43.04
Teen 2
1
Khasdan Ilya e 207.5 100.00 120.62
2
Ispiryan Narek e 125.0 58.50 106.73
3
Mammedov Zamir e 130.0 64.70 100.94
4
Bogatirev Pavel e 140.0 73.50 97.86
5
Barabanov Evgeniy 110.0 58.30 94.32
6
Markelov Dmitriy 130.0 79.00 86.29
7
Ermakov Roman 115.0 71.90 81.76
8
Konkin Vladimir 107.5 72.20 76.22
9
Chudin Ilya 95.0 65.20 73.26
10
Nikolaev Nikita 80.0 87.50 49.74
Teen 3
1
Nekipelov Alexander e 170.0 67.50 127.23
2
Karavaev Vladimir 145.0 59.50 121.75
3
Blinov Sergey 170.0 74.00 118.23
4
Romanov Alexander 180.0 81.00 117.38
5
Tsatsulin Mikhail 170.0 80.70 111.18
6
Shisterov Vyacheslav 165.0 78.90 109.58
7
Mikaelyan Vaagn 167.5 82.00 108.40
8
Dovganyuk Vadym 180.0 98.80 105.20
9
Pavlov Anton 150.0 73.70 104.63
10
Stoyanov Dmitriy 135.0 67.30 101.30
Junior
1
Fedyaev Vasiliy n 265.0 95.60 157.18
2
Mardanov Vusal Tahir 267.5 99.70 155.73
3
Popov Alexey n 225.0 81.90 145.72
4
Kubata Aleksandr n 255.0 109.00 143.79
5
Kargopolov Aleksandr 245.0 98.80 143.15
6
Bogdanov Roman 240.0 96.50 141.72
7
Matsur Vasiliy 247.5 108.10 139.91
8
Vartanov David e 165.0 59.10 139.47
9
Mazalov Anton n 225.0 88.60 138.89
10
Makeev Vladimir n 252.5 122.20 138.53
Open
1
Kravtsov Vladimir e 355.0 125.20 193.56
2
Maksimov Vladimir e 325.0 125.20 177.21
3
Chadkov Vladimir 280.0 88.80 172.66
4
Gorbachev Dmitry e 300.0 108.50 169.39
5
Kushnarev Oleg 300.0 108.70 169.34
6
Tretyakov Aleksandr 287.5 106.70 163.20
7
Abitov Ravil 262.5 89.40 161.21
8
Ponomarev Vitaliy e 260.0 88.00 161.12
9
Otavin Konstantin n 275.0 98.30 161.04
10
Majuri Timo Juhani 285.0 108.80 160.81
Masters 1
1
Paley Andrey n 252.5 98.80 157.57
2
Luchkov Andrey 255.0 106.60 146.24
3
Podelko Igor 240.0 99.20 144.36
4
Purgin Petr n 217.5 89.70 139.10
5
Mirzayanov Vadim 192.5 85.70 127.83
6
Saraykin Oleg 190.0 99.60 114.07
7
Pavlyuk Vadim 200.0 109.70 113.71
8
Barnikov Andrey n 180.0 122.80 101.70
9
Trukhnin Sergey 130.0 75.00 91.30
10
Osipyan Arkadiy 100.0 65.90 79.69
Masters 2
1
Ponomarev Vitaliy e 245.0 90.10 169.29
2
Nochvin Valeriy 217.5 88.50 143.53
3
Bobrov Konstantin 210.0 99.10 138.48
4
Sichev Aleksandr n 175.0 110.00 106.51
5
Lopatin Sergey n 125.0 66.70 102.26
6
Muran Vladimir 135.0 79.50 100.77
7
Stoyanov Valeriy 120.0 74.20 92.69
Masters 4
1
Pohvashhev Yuriy e 220.0 107.40 147.55
2
Koit Taul 180.0 80.20 139.96
3
Likh Leopold 160.0 86.90 120.26
4
Zemerov Aleksandr n 180.0 113.40 117.02
5
Fadeev Valeriy e 170.0 99.00 115.37
6
Nemchinov Aleksandr n 155.0 99.50 113.56
7
Chepurnov Valeriy 150.0 95.10 107.38
Masters 3
1
Maksimushkin Alexander e 230.0 114.40 162.41
2
Savin Vladimir n 190.0 103.10 146.24
3
Khlopenyov Nikolay n 170.0 80.20 144.13
4
Mertsalov Vasiliy 160.0 88.00 135.44
Masters 5
1
Chepets Yuriy e 185.0 74.80 185.07
2
Martirosov Georgiy n 155.0 94.50 136.83
3
Maslov Nikolay n 157.5 98.10 126.11
4
Biserov Aleksandr n 122.5 82.50 114.50
5
Vokarev Viktor n 120.0 84.90 103.78
Masters 6
1
Malyshev Vladimir n 142.5 83.70 153.00
2
Dobrõi Eduard 170.0 123.90 140.44
Masters 7
1
Goldman Igor 150.0 98.00 157.87