Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Golden Tiger 2

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
2 - 5 oct 2008
Division
raw
Number of participants
268
ID
3201
Views
4172
Added by
kotmurzik 27 jun 2010
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 48 kg
1
Isakova Olga T1 1994 Yekaterinbourg 48.00 35.0
nr 37.5
40.0
nr 37.5
44.21
Category 52 kg
1
Ponomareva Yuliya T1 1995 Yekaterinbourg 48.50 32.5
32.5
35.0
32.5
33.99
Category 56 kg
1
Gimaeva Ziliya J 1985 Yekaterinbourg 55.00 52.5
57.5
57.5
1
Savelyeva Anna O 1975 Yekaterinbourg 55.00 60.0
62.5
67.5
62.5
56.85
Category 60 kg
1
Shariy Vera M3 1957 Tyumen 59.60 40.0
42.5
nr 42.5
nr 42.5
40.87
Category 67.5 kg
1
Borisova Yelizaveta T3 1989 Yekaterinbourg 60.70 60.0
60.0
nr 60.0
nr 60.0
49.42
1
Danilova Natalya O 1986 Yekaterinbourg 61.50 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
44.74
Category 75 kg
1
Dokuchayeva Lyudmila O 1977 Voronezh 74.70 95.0
nr 100.0
105.0
nr 100.0
69.06
2
Schukina Elena O 1981 Tyumen 71.20 25.0
30.0
30.0
25.0
17.91
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Trubin Vladislav T1 1993 Kurgan 52.00 nr 50.0
nr 60.0
nr 65.0
nr 65.0
62.82
1
Medvedchuk Alexander J 1986 Tyumen 50.60 82.5
85.0
90.0
85.0
84.69
Category 56 kg
1
Zinov Nikita T1 1992 Yekaterinbourg 54.50 55.0
62.5
55.0
50.51
Category 60 kg
1
Tyapkin Sergey T1 1995 Berezovskiy 57.30 67.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
63.21
1
Suyetnov Dmitry J 1988 Yekaterinbourg 59.10 115.0
nr 122.5
nr 125.0
nr 125.0
105.66
1
Kiselev Dmitriy O 1977 Yekaterinbourg 59.80 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
91.92
Category 67.5 kg
1
Filyakin Semen T2 1991 Kamensk-Uralskiy 61.70 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
77.04
2
Kovylyaev Evgeniy T2 1992 Turinsk 62.90 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
67.70
1
Kubyshkin Nikolay J 1987 Yekaterinbourg 65.90 85.0
95.0
95.0
85.0
64.94
1
Denisov Aleksey O 1982 Yekaterinbourg 66.20 115.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
93.22
2
Rogov Aleksey O 1972 Turinsk 65.90 115.0
117.5
117.5
115.0
87.86
3
Shalunov Dmitriy O 1973 Krasnoufimsk 65.80 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
84.15
1
Zabolotnev Vladimir M1 1968 Shadrinsk 65.60 nr 120.0
nr 130.0
135.0
nr 130.0
112.69
Category 75 kg
1
Lyapustin Aleksey T2 1992 Berdyuzhye 72.50 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
74.17
-
Permyakov Vsevolod T2 1990 Yekaterinbourg 71.60 130.0
140.0
140.0
1
Kostromin Vitaliy T3 1990 Nizhnie Sergi 74.40 105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
77.93
1
Stakheev Sergey J 1984 Novosibirsk 74.80 132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
96.59
2
Bazanov Valeriy O 1971 Krasnoufimsk 73.30 130.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
91.07
3
Krasnozhon Andrey O 1982 Tyumen 70.70 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
75.64
-
Kovylyaev Leonid O 1969 Turinsk 74.20 110.0
110.0
112.5
-
Kuznetsov Konstantin O 1983 Yekaterinbourg 74.50 150.0
150.0
150.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zhukov Igor T1 1993 Yekaterinbourg 79.30 90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
67.83
1
Gomoyunov Mikhail T3 1990 Yekaterinbourg 80.70 120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
81.75
1
Galaida Andrei O 1972 Yekaterinbourg 82.20 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
117.91
2
Kokorin Pavel O 1980 Yekaterinbourg 82.40 145.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
98.38
3
Duvanov Mikhail O 1983 Degtyarsk 79.20 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
99.35
4
Kabanov Aleksey O 1974 Alapaevsk 81.20 142.5
150.0
150.0
97.70
-
Isakov Eduard M1 1966 Yekaterinbourg 81.30 130.0
132.5
132.5
Category 90 kg
1
Ruziev Bekhruz T2 1992 Yekaterinbourg 85.00 87.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
55.35
1
Gorodilov Ivan J 1985 Revda 87.20 145.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
90.34
2
Duka Rodion J 1985 Yekaterinbourg 88.70 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
67.86
1
Lapaev Vladimir O 1975 Berezniki 86.80 155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
103.08
2
Stepanov Roman O 1980 Kurgan 88.90 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
98.58
1
Noritsyn Andrey M2 1963 Kamyshlov 88.70 155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
105.76
Category 100 kg
1
Pavlov Anton J 1985 Krasnoufimsk 94.90 150.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
90.77
1
Krayukhin Evgeniy O 1973 Yekaterinbourg 98.60 162.5
167.5
177.5
167.5
97.95
-
Galayda Pavel O 1968 Yekaterinbourg 96.10 160.0
160.0
165.0
1
Karelin Dmitry M1 1968 Yekaterinbourg 98.40 nr 167.5
172.5
172.5
nr 167.5
98.04
2
Pisachenko Oleg M1 1965 Yekaterinbourg 99.60 150.0
162.5
162.5
110.24
-
Galayda Pavel M1 1968 Yekaterinbourg 96.10 160.0
160.0
165.0
-
Shibaev Vladimir M2 1960 Sysert 99.40
1
Semenov Gennadiy M3 1958 Krasnoufimsk 97.00 nr 115.0
nr 122.5
nr 125.0
nr 125.0
83.21
Category 110 kg
1
Furman Aleksey O 1976 Yekaterinbourg 105.20 167.5
167.5
95.53
2
Martyushev Vasiliy O 1972 Yekaterinbourg 105.70 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
85.41
Category 125 kg
1
Petrov Vasiliy O 1975 Berezovskiy 118.60 202.5
202.5
210.0
210.0
116.00
2
Kolesnichenko Sergey O 1979 Engels 123.60 150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
95.74
3
Shoromov Aleksey O 1974 Yekaterinbourg 118.20 167.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
92.59
4
Kolomitsev Maksim O 1979 Yekaterinbourg 116.10 155.0
165.0
175.0
155.0
86.03
-
Fomin Denis O 1977 Uhkta 124.50 202.5
202.5
1
Solovey Igor M1 1967 Berezniki 116.50 165.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
92.42
1
Vanin Maksim M2 1963 Chelyabinsk 113.90 nr 155.0
nr 165.0
175.0
nr 165.0
97.05
Category 140 kg
1
Melkozerov Andrei O 1971 Kushva 128.30 195.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
112.47
-
Smirnov Yuriy O 1971 Uhkta 137.20 230.0
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Isakova Olga nr 37.5 48.00 44.21
2
Ponomareva Yuliya 32.5 48.50 33.99
Teen 3
1
Borisova Yelizaveta nr 60.0 60.70 49.42
Open
1
Dokuchayeva Lyudmila nr 100.0 74.70 69.06
2
Savelyeva Anna 62.5 55.00 56.85
3
Danilova Natalya 55.0 61.50 44.74
4
Schukina Elena 25.0 71.20 17.91
Masters 4
1
Shariy Vera nr 42.5 59.60 40.87
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Zhukov Igor 102.5 79.30 67.83
2
Tyapkin Sergey 72.5 57.30 63.21
3
Trubin Vladislav nr 65.0 52.00 62.82
4
Zinov Nikita 55.0 54.50 50.51
Teen 2
1
Filyakin Semen 95.0 61.70 77.04
2
Lyapustin Aleksey 105.0 72.50 74.17
3
Kovylyaev Evgeniy 85.0 62.90 67.70
4
Ruziev Bekhruz 87.5 85.00 55.35
Teen 3
1
Gomoyunov Mikhail 125.0 80.70 81.75
2
Kostromin Vitaliy 112.5 74.40 77.93
Junior
1
Suyetnov Dmitry nr 125.0 59.10 105.66
2
Stakheev Sergey 140.0 74.80 96.59
3
Pavlov Anton 152.5 94.90 90.77
4
Gorodilov Ivan 145.0 87.20 90.34
5
Medvedchuk Alexander 85.0 50.60 84.69
6
Duka Rodion 110.0 88.70 67.86
7
Kubyshkin Nikolay 85.0 65.90 64.94
Open
1
Galaida Andrei 182.5 82.20 117.91
2
Petrov Vasiliy 210.0 118.60 116.00
3
Melkozerov Andrei 207.5 128.30 112.47
4
Lapaev Vladimir 165.0 86.80 103.08
5
Duvanov Mikhail 150.0 79.20 99.35
6
Stepanov Roman 160.0 88.90 98.58
7
Kokorin Pavel 152.5 82.40 98.38
8
Krayukhin Evgeniy 167.5 98.60 97.95
9
Kabanov Aleksey 150.0 81.20 97.70
10
Kolesnichenko Sergey 175.0 123.60 95.74
Masters 1
1
Zabolotnev Vladimir nr 130.0 65.60 112.69
2
Pisachenko Oleg 162.5 99.60 110.24
3
Karelin Dmitry nr 167.5 98.40 98.04
4
Solovey Igor 165.0 116.50 92.42
Masters 2
1
Noritsyn Andrey 162.5 88.70 105.76
2
Vanin Maksim nr 165.0 113.90 97.05
Masters 4
1
Semenov Gennadiy nr 125.0 97.00 83.21