Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Bench Press meet in memory of V.M. Petukhov

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Kamensk-Uralskiy
Date
11 oct 2008
Division
equip
Number of participants
58
ID
3210
Views
1260
Added by
kotmurzik 27 jun 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 80 kg
1
Maslakov Denis 1982 Yekaterinbourg 77.00 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
101.33
2
Maskalev Pavel 1989 Kamensk-Uralskiy 79.70 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
98.93
3
Dyukin Aleksandr 1985 Kamensk-Uralskiy 48.70 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
4
Tereshkin Vitaliy 1979 Kamensk-Uralskiy 77.20 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
84.29
5
Ladyzhnikov Sergey 1986 Yekaterinbourg 61.40 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
6
Elfimov Mikhail 1980 Kamensk-Uralskiy 71.60 112.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
83.80
7
Emelyanov Yuriy 1958 Kamensk-Uralskiy 69.60 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
8
Gerasimov Aleksandr 1990 Kamensk-Uralskiy 78.90 100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
73.05
9
Ulyanov Aleksandr 1987 Kamensk-Uralskiy 60.30 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
89.10
10
Samartsev Oleg 1983 Kamensk-Uralskiy 75.90 107.5
112.5
115.0
107.5
73.37
11
Dyakin Mikhail 1988 Kamensk-Uralskiy 79.40 97.5
105.0
110.0
105.0
69.43
12
Maltsev Evgeniy 1989 Kamensk-Uralskiy 66.90 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
77.30
13
Kholkin Konstantin 1989 Kamensk-Uralskiy 53.30 90.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
84.65
14
Lambrekht Vitaliy 1982 Yekaterinbourg 78.80 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
59.81
15
Artemyev Oleg 1983 Kamensk-Uralskiy 75.00 125.0
125.0
125.0
Category 90 kg
1
Pershin Eduard 1970 Kamensk-Uralskiy 85.70 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
119.61
2
Obrubov Pavel 1974 Kamensk-Uralskiy 82.20 160.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
109.84
3
Gaisin Svyatoslav 1989 Kamensk-Uralskiy 86.90 170.0
185.0
185.0
170.0
106.11
4
Melnikov Valeriy 1963 Kamensk-Uralskiy 81.70 140.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
99.23
5
Gorodilov Ivan 1985 Revda 86.00 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
91.07
6
Kuchin Evgeniy 1987 Kamensk-Uralskiy 81.70 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
90.82
7
Zaseev Arsen 1983 Kamensk-Uralskiy 83.20 140.0
150.0
160.0
140.0
89.75
8
Isakov Eduard 1966 Yekaterinbourg 80.40 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
86.95
9
Kolyasnikov Ivan 1984 Pokrovka 89.00 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
70.81
10
Karkin Igor 1986 - 85.50 130.0
137.5
137.5
Category 100 kg
1
Melnikov Aleksey 1978 Revda 97.10 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
2
Puzanskiy Sergey 1975 Yekaterinbourg 98.80 192.5
195.0
202.5
195.0
3
Perkovkiy Vladimir 1970 Kamensk-Uralskiy 99.40 150.0
160.0
172.5
160.0
93.25
4
Ivanov Sergey 1967 - 95.80 110.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
74.80
Category 100+ kg
1
Brusov Andrei 1973 Revda 124.30 220.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
2
Novolokov Valeriy 1964 Kamensk-Uralskiy 117.40 215.0
222.5
225.0
215.0
124.16
3
Blednov Dmitry 1970 Revda 129.60 200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
4
Abdulmanov Roman 1980 Kamensk-Uralskiy 134.50 170.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
96.48
5
Mozharovskiy Nikolay 1973 Revda 106.30 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
96.61
6
Fakhretdinov Albert 1987 Revda 103.90 145.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
85.91
7
Brattsev Vyacheslav 1975 Kamensk-Uralskiy 100.40
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Novolokov Valeriy 215.0 117.40 124.16
2
Pershin Eduard 190.0 85.70 119.61
3
Obrubov Pavel 170.0 82.20 109.84
4
Gaisin Svyatoslav 170.0 86.90 106.11
5
Maslakov Denis 150.0 77.00 101.33
6
Melnikov Valeriy 145.0 81.70 99.23
7
Maskalev Pavel 150.0 79.70 98.93
8
Mozharovskiy Nikolay 170.0 106.30 96.61
9
Abdulmanov Roman 180.0 134.50 96.48
10
Perkovkiy Vladimir 160.0 99.40 93.25