Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Bench Press Championships of Saratovskaya region of Russia

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Saratov
Date
15 may 2010
Division
raw
Number of participants
42
ID
3838
Views
1030
Added by
kotmurzik 10 jul 2010
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Absolute category
1
Sinelnikova Olesya O 1993 Pugachev 53.00 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
2
Kalyuzhnaya Yekaterina O 1987 Ershov 62.00 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
3
Maslova Galina O 1956 Saratov 64.00 42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
42.21
4
Yakubova Marina O 1987 Krasnoarmeysk 63.00 35.0
45.0
45.0
35.0
33.25
5
Mayer Kristina O 1994 Saratov 56.50 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
38.87
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Shumilov Maksim T3 1991 Krasnoarmeysk 57.00 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
87.65
2
Danelyan Narik J 1987 Saratov 53.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.44
Category 67.5 kg
3
Naumchik Gennadiy T1 1994 Pugachev 67.00 77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
62.13
2
Agbalyan Tanul T2 1993 Ershov 62.00 80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
72.66
-
Ryazantsev Ivan T3 1991 Pugachev 66.00 100.0
100.0
100.0
1
Samoylov Mikhail J 1989 Saratov 67.00 110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
88.49
4
Narsisyan Artur J 1986 Saratov 66.00 60.0
80.0
80.0
60.0
45.78
Category 75 kg
4
Baurin Artem T1 1994 Saratov 70.00 70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
58.10
5
Belousov Vitaliy T2 1993 Saratov 75.00 95.0
95.0
95.0
1
Postovalov Sergey J 1987 Saratov 75.00 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
89.51
2
Koshelev Aleksandr J 1987 Pugachev 75.00 105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
77.46
3
Kononenko Vadim J 1989 Saratov 73.00 102.5
107.5
110.0
107.5
75.54
1
Malkov Sergey O 1984 Saratov 73.00 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
94.86
2
Kamenev Dmitriy O 1983 Saratov 75.00 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
82.62
Category 82.5 kg
1
Malochin Vyacheslav T2 1993 Ershov 79.00 70.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
66.35
2
Vodolad Aleksey T3 1991 Saratov 81.00 92.5
97.5
97.5
92.5
60.35
3
Nedorezov Aleksey J 1990 Ershov 80.00 70.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
59.20
4
Narsisyan Arsen J 1988 Saratov 81.00 80.0
90.0
95.0
80.0
52.19
1
Zharikov Aleksey O 1971 Balashov 80.00 130.0
135.0
130.0
85.51
Category 90 kg
3
Zlobnov Nikita T2 1994 Saratov 90.00 72.5
75.0
80.0
80.0
48.95
2
Terebin Anton T3 1990 Krasnoarmeysk 90.00 137.5
142.5
142.5
137.5
84.14
1
Novikov Igor J 1988 Pugachev 90.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
91.79
1
Chernyavskiy Boris O 1983 Saratov 89.00 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
92.36
2
Kononenko Igor O 1972 Saratov 84.00 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
81.26
Category 100 kg
1
Krepitsa Zakhar J 1989 Balashov 99.00 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
93.41
2
Gorbachev Vladimir J 1988 Pugachev 93.00 125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
81.18
1
Borschev Aleksandr O 1986 Saratov 99.00 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
105.08
2
Volkov Aleksandr O 1981 Saratov 99.90 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
93.06
Category 100+ kg
1
Akimchenko Alexei T 1991 Saratov 107.00 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
2
Koshelev Aleksandr T 1987 Pugachev 115.00 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
63.96
1
Padabed Sergey O 1985 Engels 106.00 170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
96.70
1
Lebedev Sergey M1 1969 Saratov 110.00 170.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
98.44
2
Shabarkov Oleg M2 1961 Saratov 96.00 120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
81.16
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Maslova Galina 45.0 64.00 42.21
2
Mayer Kristina 37.5 56.50 38.87
3
Yakubova Marina 35.0 63.00 33.25
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Koshelev Aleksandr 115.0 115.00 63.96
Teen 1
1
Naumchik Gennadiy 82.5 67.00 62.13
2
Baurin Artem 80.0 70.00 58.10
Teen 2
1
Agbalyan Tanul 90.0 62.00 72.66
2
Malochin Vyacheslav 100.0 79.00 66.35
3
Zlobnov Nikita 80.0 90.00 48.95
Teen 3
1
Shumilov Maksim 100.0 57.00 87.65
2
Terebin Anton 137.5 90.00 84.14
3
Vodolad Aleksey 92.5 81.00 60.35
Junior
1
Krepitsa Zakhar 160.0 99.00 93.41
2
Novikov Igor 150.0 90.00 91.79
3
Postovalov Sergey 130.0 75.00 89.51
4
Samoylov Mikhail 117.5 67.00 88.49
5
Gorbachev Vladimir 135.0 93.00 81.18
6
Danelyan Narik 85.0 53.00 80.44
7
Koshelev Aleksandr 112.5 75.00 77.46
8
Kononenko Vadim 107.5 73.00 75.54
9
Nedorezov Aleksey 90.0 80.00 59.20
10
Narsisyan Arsen 80.0 81.00 52.19
Open
1
Borschev Aleksandr 180.0 99.00 105.08
2
Padabed Sergey 170.0 106.00 96.70
3
Malkov Sergey 135.0 73.00 94.86
4
Volkov Aleksandr 160.0 99.90 93.06
5
Chernyavskiy Boris 150.0 89.00 92.36
6
Zharikov Aleksey 130.0 80.00 85.51
7
Kamenev Dmitriy 120.0 75.00 82.62
8
Kononenko Igor 127.5 84.00 81.26
Masters 1
1
Lebedev Sergey 175.0 110.00 98.44
Masters 2
1
Shabarkov Oleg 125.0 96.00 81.16