Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Cup PL&BP

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
27 - 30 sep 2011
Division
raw
Number of participants
313
ID
7906
Views
4258
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 16 oct 2011
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Moiseeva Yuliya O 1991 Russia 43.90 50.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
47.5
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
227.5
286.65
Category 67.5 kg
1
Piatrovich Iryna O 1984 Belarus 66.50 130.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
105.0
wr 117.5
wr 122.5
wr 122.5
wr 122.5
170.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
wr 475.0
432.35
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 60 kg
1
Maslov Dmitriy O 1981 Russia 60.00 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
nr 105.0
nr 110.0
nr 110.0
nr 110.0
145.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
400.0
333.12
Category 67.5 kg
1
Yevtushenko Pavel T3 1992 Russia 67.30 165.0
wt3 165.0
170.0
wt3 165.0
wt3 165.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
wt3 200.0
wt3 216.0
227.5
wt3 216.0
wt3 216.0
wt3 476.0
357.14
Category 75 kg
1
Maslennikov Denis O 1985 Russia 73.50 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
363.48
2
Koryavko Aleksandr O 1982 Russia 72.50 150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
480.0
339.07
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shelepov Andrey M1 1970 Russia 81.95 170.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
210.0
222.5
nm1 222.5
nm1 222.5
nm1 222.5
nm1 552.5
361.27
1
Losev Mikhail M4 1953 Russia 81.90 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
nm4 90.0
nm4 95.0
100.0
nm4 95.0
nm4 95.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
nm4 425.0
355.38
1
Chepets Yuriy M6 1943 Russia 80.20 205.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
195.0
205.0
wm6 212.5
wm6 212.5
wm6 212.5
585.0
605.45
1
Yakushov Vyacheslav M7 1941 Russia 81.20 wm7 155.0
wm7 162.5
wm7 165.0
wm7 165.0
wm7 165.0
wm7 85.0
wm7 90.0
wm7 92.5
wm7 92.5
wm7 92.5
wm7 180.0
wm7 190.0
wm7 195.0
wm7 195.0
wm7 195.0
wm7 452.5
484.80
Category 90 kg
1
Brovkin Aleksey T2 1993 Russia 84.80 150.0
wt2 160.0
170.0
wt2 160.0
wt2 160.0
wt2 105.0
wt2 112.5
wt2 115.0
wt2 115.0
wt2 115.0
190.0
wt2 205.0
210.0
wt2 205.0
wt2 205.0
wt2 480.0
304.08
1
Bazhenov Aleksey O 1977 Russia 87.80 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
255.0
267.5
267.5
255.0
255.0
675.0
418.84
2
Krasnov Denis O 1971 Russia 89.00 180.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
232.5
240.0
232.5
232.5
582.5
358.65
1
Potapov Vladimir M4 1954 Russia 89.90 wm4 175.0
wm4 180.0
wm4 180.0
wm4 180.0
wm4 107.5
wm4 110.0
112.5
wm4 110.0
wm4 110.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
wm4 460.0
357.08
1
Nugumanov Valeriy M7 1939 Russia 88.40 185.0
185.0
wm7 192.5
wm7 192.5
wm7 192.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
190.0
wm7 195.0
wm7 195.0
wm7 195.0
wm7 502.5
310.60
Category 100 kg
1
Terentyev Anton T2 1994 Russia 99.10 wt2 160.0
wt2 170.0
wt2 180.0
wt2 180.0
wt2 180.0
wt2 110.0
wt2 115.0
wt2 120.0
wt2 120.0
wt2 120.0
wt2 205.0
wt2 215.0
wt2 222.5
wt2 222.5
wt2 222.5
wt2 522.5
304.88
1
Belyaev Andrey O 1983 Russia 95.80 210.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
300.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
770.0
456.23
2
Merkuryev Aleksandr O 1985 Russia 99.90 212.5
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
152.5
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
252.5
252.5
257.5
257.5
257.5
645.0
375.13
1
Minin Vladimir M1 1967 Russia 96.90 280.0
wm1 292.5
wm1 300.0
wm1 300.0
wm1 300.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
280.0
292.5
292.5
292.5
752.5
443.52
1
Abayev Aslambek M3 1959 Russia 95.70 250.0
250.0
wm3 270.0
wm3 270.0
wm3 270.0
200.0
210.0
wm3 210.0
wm3 210.0
wm3 210.0
250.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
wm3 750.0
518.05
1
Babkin Aleksandr M4 1955 Russia 94.80 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
371.00
1
Bystrov Valeriy M7 1941 Russia 95.50 165.0
165.0
wm7 175.0
wm7 175.0
wm7 175.0
110.0
112.5
115.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
190.0
wm7 195.0
wm7 195.0
wm7 195.0
wm7 480.0
468.63
Category 110 kg
1
Poddubnyy Denis O 1979 Russia 104.30 220.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
170.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
260.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
707.5
404.69
2
Pyatnitskiy Maxim O 1984 Russia 107.00 230.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
230.0
170.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
180.0
250.0
275.0
275.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
374.29
3
Martyanov Sergey O 1975 Russia 101.90 190.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
170.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
640.0
369.22
1
Kulikov Vadim M1 1967 Russia 105.00 260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
150.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
270.0
285.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
732.5
435.94
1
Akhmetov Ruslan M3 1960 Russia 108.80 250.0
wm3 265.0
wm3 275.0
wm3 275.0
wm3 275.0
165.0
wm3 175.0
wm3 180.0
wm3 180.0
wm3 180.0
220.0
250.0
wm3 260.0
wm3 260.0
wm3 260.0
wm3 715.0
403.40
2
Stuchkov Evgeniy M3 1961 Russia 105.80 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
450.0
289.44
Category 125 kg
1
Berman Yakov O 1972 Russia 110.90 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
755.0
423.71
2
Grabkov Oleg O 1973 Russia 116.90 180.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
270.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
660.0
365.71
1
Brednev Aleksey M1 1969 Russia 120.40 240.0
wm1 252.5
255.0
wm1 252.5
wm1 252.5
172.5
wm1 177.5
wm1 182.5
wm1 182.5
wm1 182.5
250.0
262.5
265.0
262.5
262.5
wm1 697.5
391.65
Category 140+ kg
1
Afanasyev Valeriy O 1983 Russia 160.00 220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
280.0
302.5
280.0
280.0
680.0
350.81
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Piatrovich Iryna wr 475.0 66.50 432.35
2
Moiseeva Yuliya 227.5 43.90 286.65
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Terentyev Anton wt2 522.5 99.10 304.88
2
Brovkin Aleksey wt2 480.0 84.80 304.08
Teen 3
1
Yevtushenko Pavel wt3 476.0 67.30 357.14
Open
1
Belyaev Andrey 770.0 95.80 456.23
2
Berman Yakov 755.0 110.90 423.71
3
Bazhenov Aleksey 675.0 87.80 418.84
4
Poddubnyy Denis 707.5 104.30 404.69
5
Merkuryev Aleksandr 645.0 99.90 375.13
6
Pyatnitskiy Maxim 660.0 107.00 374.29
7
Martyanov Sergey 640.0 101.90 369.22
8
Grabkov Oleg 660.0 116.90 365.71
9
Maslennikov Denis 520.0 73.50 363.48
10
Krasnov Denis 582.5 89.00 358.65
Masters 1
1
Minin Vladimir 752.5 96.90 443.52
2
Kulikov Vadim 732.5 105.00 435.94
3
Brednev Aleksey wm1 697.5 120.40 391.65
4
Shelepov Andrey nm1 552.5 81.95 361.27
Masters 4
1
Abayev Aslambek wm3 750.0 95.70 518.05
2
Akhmetov Ruslan wm3 715.0 108.80 403.40
3
Stuchkov Evgeniy 450.0 105.80 289.44
Masters 3
1
Babkin Aleksandr 500.0 94.80 371.00
2
Potapov Vladimir wm4 460.0 89.90 357.08
3
Losev Mikhail nm4 425.0 81.90 355.38
Masters 6
1
Chepets Yuriy 585.0 80.20 605.45
Masters 7
1
Yakushov Vyacheslav wm7 452.5 81.20 484.80
2
Bystrov Valeriy wm7 480.0 95.50 468.63
3
Nugumanov Valeriy wm7 502.5 88.40 310.60