Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

AWPC-WPC BP&DL World Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Krasnodar
Date
19 - 21 oct 2012
Division
raw
Number of participants
288
ID
10497
Views
4068
Added by
PeteKravtsov 24 oct 2012
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
1
Sorokina Elena O 1985 Klin 44.00 55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
60.0
Category 52 kg
1
Eminova Lilya J 1992 Stavropol 43.50 25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
38.05
Category 56 kg
1
Kivorkova Svetlana O 1967 Tuapse 55.80 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
47.11
2
Guseva Nadezhda O 1983 Tuapse 56.00 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
39.15
1
Kivorkova Svetlana M1 1967 Tuapse 55.80 40.0
wm1 45.0
50.0
wm1 45.0
49.14
Category 60 kg
1
Bakhir Yuliya O 1984 Volgograd 59.60 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
2
Maltseva Nellya O 1979 Volzhskiy 60.00 75.0
n 77.5
82.5
77.5
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mukhortova Nina O 1966 Stavropol 63.20 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
80.54
1
Mukhortova Nina M2 1966 Stavropol 63.20 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
88.54
Category 82.5 kg
1
Turaeva Anna O 1978 Tuapse 80.60 120.0
130.0
130.0
103.74
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Zastupaev Nikolay O 1984 Yegorievsk 41.60 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
81.91
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lukyanov Bogdan T1 1998 - 64.80 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
50.40
1
Belotskiy Yuriy O 1985 Armavir 65.50 122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
99.85
2
Galchenkov Viktor O 1987 Maykop 65.90 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
87.86
Category 75 kg
1
Gavalyan Khoren J 1991 Maykop 73.50 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
90.87
1
Sokolov Andrey O 1983 Rostov-na-Donu 75.00 120.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
87.78
2
Plokhoy Dmitriy O 1987 Stavropol 72.30 102.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
79.64
1
Chepets Yuriy M6 1943 Lipetsk 74.40 132.5
wm6 138.0
wm6 140.5
wm6 140.5
156.69
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gamayunov Mikhail J 1989 Maykop 82.50 165.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
2
Ryskin Igor J 1990 Krasnodar 80.00 130.0
130.0
130.0
1
Grishko Sergey O 1980 Krasnodar 79.40 210.0
215.0
217.5
217.5
143.81
2
Ipatov Sergey O 1987 Sochi 79.80 155.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
112.01
1
Khimich Sergey M1 1970 Tolyatti 81.90 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
112.31
1
Fedorov Sergey M3 1962 Chita 81.40 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
117.57
Category 90 kg
1
Antonov Dmitriy J 1991 Krasnoarmeysk 88.00 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
74.36
1
Koshkin Sergey O 1971 Stavropol 84.60 205.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
136.42
2
Blintsov Aleksey O 1980 Ramenskoe 86.70 190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
3
Petrov Alexander O 1960 Moscow 89.10 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
123.06
4
Muzhukhoev Timur O 1978 Severskaya 87.30 157.5
157.5
165.0
165.0
102.73
1
Petrov Alexander M3 1960 Moscow 89.10 190.0
wm3 200.0
205.0
wm3 200.0
143.36
Category 100 kg
1
Chelyshev Vyacheslav J 1987 Moscow 97.30 180.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
216.0
119.11
2
Terebin Anton J 1990 Krasnoarmeysk 95.40 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
106.88
1
Zaytsev Sergey O 1977 Stavropol 98.00 220.0
230.0
ws 235.0
ws 235.0
2
Slipchenko Grigoriy O 1982 Azov 100.00 235.0
250.0
250.0
235.0
3
Kobelev Vladislav O 1968 Noyabrsk 99.40 195.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
120.93
4
Lyzhin Stanislav O 1982 Omsk 99.50 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
116.50
5
Tarasov Aleksandr O 1980 Stavropol 99.80 170.0
180.0
170.0
98.91
6
Ladygin Vyacheslav O 1979 Krasnodar 97.90 160.0
170.0
175.0
160.0
93.87
1
Kobelev Vladislav M1 1968 Noyabrsk 99.40 195.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
126.13
1
Abayev Aslambek M3 1959 Mozdok 97.60 195.0
202.5
202.5
140.86
2
Lyzhin Igor M3 1959 Omsk 98.30 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
124.80
1
Kolesnikov Aleksandr M5 1951 Omsk 98.40 130.0
137.5
145.0
137.5
109.93
Category 110 kg
1
Apushnikov Konstantin O 1981 Chita 102.40 210.0
210.0
227.5
210.0
120.94
2
Odabashyan Ruben O 1986 Sochi 104.10 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
111.62
3
Lyumanov Rolan O 1983 Stavropol 104.60 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
102.85
4
Ivanilov Pavel O 1988 Sochi 106.40 150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
89.48
1
Lukyanov Andrey M1 1969 - 106.50 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
102.48
1
Grabovoy Boris M4 1956 - 107.30 100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
77.66
Category 125 kg
1
Logunov Dmitriy O 1987 Penza 112.80 215.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
131.29
2
Prikhodko Vyacheslav O 1968 Sochi 121.20 217.5
217.5
222.5
217.5
119.56
1
Khuazhev Yuriy M1 1970 Maykop 122.00 n 250.0
n 260.0
n 265.0
265.0
2
Prikhodko Vyacheslav M1 1968 Sochi 121.20 217.5
217.5
222.5
217.5
124.70
-
Velibekov Bakhtiyar M1 1971 Moscow 116.20 235.0
235.0
235.0
1
Radin Andrey M2 1965 Volgograd 114.40 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
88.88
Category 140 kg
1
Golberg Kirill O 1976 Astrahan 127.90 245.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
Category 140+ kg
1
Kuschev Sergey O 1967 Seversk 148.30 250.0
260.0
267.5
260.0
136.37
2
Fadeev Artem O 1980 Murom 153.00 240.0
252.5
252.5
240.0
125.02
1
Kuschev Sergey M1 1967 Seversk 148.30 250.0
260.0
267.5
260.0
143.87
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Eminova Lilya 30.0 43.50 38.05
Open
1
Turaeva Anna 130.0 80.60 103.74
2
Mukhortova Nina 85.0 63.20 80.54
3
Kivorkova Svetlana 45.0 55.80 47.11
4
Guseva Nadezhda 37.5 56.00 39.15
Masters 1
1
Kivorkova Svetlana wm1 45.0 55.80 49.14
Masters 2
1
Mukhortova Nina 87.5 63.20 88.54
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Lukyanov Bogdan 65.0 64.80 50.40
Junior
1
Chelyshev Vyacheslav 202.5
216.0
97.30 119.11
2
Terebin Anton 180.0 95.40 106.88
3
Gavalyan Khoren 130.0 73.50 90.87
4
Antonov Dmitriy 120.0 88.00 74.36
Open
1
Grishko Sergey 217.5 79.40 143.81
2
Koshkin Sergey 215.0 84.60 136.42
3
Kuschev Sergey 260.0 148.30 136.37
4
Logunov Dmitriy 235.0 112.80 131.29
5
Fadeev Artem 240.0 153.00 125.02
6
Petrov Alexander 200.0 89.10 123.06
7
Apushnikov Konstantin 210.0 102.40 120.94
8
Kobelev Vladislav 207.5 99.40 120.93
9
Prikhodko Vyacheslav 217.5 121.20 119.56
10
Lyzhin Stanislav 200.0 99.50 116.50
Masters 1
1
Kuschev Sergey 260.0 148.30 143.87
2
Kobelev Vladislav 207.5 99.40 126.13
3
Prikhodko Vyacheslav 217.5 121.20 124.70
4
Khimich Sergey 170.0 81.90 112.31
5
Lukyanov Andrey 175.0 106.50 102.48
Masters 2
1
Radin Andrey 147.5 114.40 88.88
Masters 4
1
Petrov Alexander wm3 200.0 89.10 143.36
2
Abayev Aslambek 202.5 97.60 140.86
3
Lyzhin Igor 180.0 98.30 124.80
4
Fedorov Sergey 160.0 81.40 117.57
Masters 3
1
Grabovoy Boris 110.0 107.30 77.66
Masters 5
1
Kolesnikov Aleksandr 137.5 98.40 109.93
Masters 6
1
Chepets Yuriy wm6 140.5 74.40 156.69