Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Far Eastern Federal District Championships

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Blagoveschensk
Date
15 - 16 nov 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
150
ID
18794
Views
2523
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 3 dec 2014
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kondratyuk Anastasiya O 1989 Blagoveschensk 66.30 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
72.5
77.5
85.0
77.5
77.5
135.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
352.5
321.62
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 75 kg
1
Zolotuev Petr J 1992 Zabaykalsk 73.70 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
180.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
430.0
299.93
1
Kilchanskiy Leonid M2 1966 Blagoveschensk 73.80 130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
372.5
284.78
Category 82.5 kg
1
Luzin Igor M2 1969 Blagoveschensk 81.90 nm2 175.0
nm2 185.0
nm2 195.0
nm2 195.0
nm2 195.0
nm2 135.0
nm2 140.0
nm2 145.0
nm2 145.0
nm2 145.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
510.0
348.50
Category 90 kg
1
Podyachev Sergey J 1993 Blagoveschensk 86.40 180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
535.0
335.07
1
Tsyplakov Andrey O 1985 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 85.40 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
207.5
207.5
215.0
207.5
207.5
260.0
260.0
287.5
260.0
260.0
717.5
452.60
2
Avetisyan Grigor O 1989 Blagoveschensk 87.60 185.0
197.5
205.0
197.5
197.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
200.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
582.5
361.91
3
Podyachev Sergey O 1993 Blagoveschensk 86.40 180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
535.0
335.07
Category 100 kg
1
Vanyukhin Konstantin O 1988 Blagoveschensk 100.00 200.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
240.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
255.0
652.5
379.30
Category 110 kg
1
Slivko Nikita J 1994 Khabarovsk 107.10 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
577.5
327.44
1
Zakharov Ivan O 1990 Khabarovsk 107.00 260.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
320.0
337.5
352.5
320.0
320.0
785.0
445.17
Category 125 kg
1
Maryushin Nikolay O 1985 Khabarovsk 117.10 290.0
305.0
315.0
305.0
305.0
205.0
212.5
217.5
212.5
212.5
335.0
350.0
360.0
350.0
350.0
867.5
480.60
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kondratyuk Anastasiya 352.5 66.30 321.62
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Podyachev Sergey 535.0 86.40 335.07
2
Slivko Nikita 577.5 107.10 327.44
3
Zolotuev Petr 430.0 73.70 299.93
Open
1
Maryushin Nikolay 867.5 117.10 480.60
2
Tsyplakov Andrey 717.5 85.40 452.60
3
Zakharov Ivan 785.0 107.00 445.17
4
Vanyukhin Konstantin 652.5 100.00 379.30
5
Avetisyan Grigor 582.5 87.60 361.91
6
Podyachev Sergey 535.0 86.40 335.07
Masters 2
1
Luzin Igor 510.0 81.90 348.50
2
Kilchanskiy Leonid 372.5 73.80 284.78