Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Eurasian Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
30 oct - 1 nov 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
190
ID
18388
Views
5530
Added by
PeteKravtsov 6 nov 2014
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Lemenovskaya Marina O 1985 Russia Великий Новгород 54.60 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
106.53
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kulagina Anzhela O 1988 Russia Москва 64.30 100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
107.48 Иванов С.
2
Rumyantseva Svetlana O 1988 Russia Москва 67.40 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
90.08
Category 90 kg
1
Charkova Lidiya O 1968 Russia Санкт-Петербург 86.10 85.0
92.5
92.5
85.0
65.16 Юровицкий М.Б.
1
Charkova Lidiya M2 1968 Russia Санкт-Петербург 86.10 wm2 85.0
92.5
92.5
wm2 85.0
69.59 Юровицкий М.Б.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Vladimirov Dmitriy O 1986 Russia Санкт-Петербург 66.80 140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
111.38 Владимирова Е.В.
Category 75 kg
1
Feygin Ruslan O 1987 Russia Канаш 73.20 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
91.16
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ivanov Ivan T2 1997 Russia Демидов 80.90 135.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
91.41 Ивашнев А.
1
Platonov Andrey T3 1995 Russia Демидов 78.30 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
83.45
1
Dolgopolov Vladislav J 1991 Russia Москва 80.90 132.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
86.51 Абдуллин М.
1
Vikhrov Vitaliy O 1987 Russia Санкт-Петербург 81.70 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
2
Kushani Rasim O 1986 Russia Санкт-Петербург 81.80 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
93.99
Category 90 kg
1
Maznev Aleksandr J 1992 Russia Смоленск 87.50 165.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
111.91 Лапушкий
2
Efimchuk Aleksey J 1991 Russia Санкт-Петербург 86.80 145.0
157.5
157.5
145.0
90.58
1
Shalushkin Artur O 1988 Russia Демидов 89.90 185.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
119.38 Ивашнев А.
2
Nikolaenko Aleksey O 1989 Russia Рассказово 87.90 185.0
190.0
192.5
185.0
114.72
3
Schankin Mikhail O 1975 Russia Отрадный 88.30 170.0
175.0
170.0
105.13
-
Dadakhanov Khasylzhan O 1988 Russia Волгодонск 87.00 180.0
180.0
180.0
Category 100 kg
1
Pankratyev Aleksandr O 1987 Russia Санкт-Петербург 96.30 202.5
212.5
220.0
212.5
2
Solntsev Ivan O 1974 Russia Выборг 96.50 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
118.10
3
Kolybelin Vasiliy O 1976 Russia Санкт-Петербург 99.70 195.0
200.0
200.0
195.0
113.51
4
Vasilyev Aleksey O 1979 Russia Санкт-Петербург 98.20 180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
111.32
1
Solntsev Ivan M1 1974 Russia Выборг 96.50 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
118.10
1
Kozhin Boris M3 1960 Russia Санкт-Петербург 98.70 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
Category 110 kg
1
Kushin Igor O 1966 Russia Выборг 108.10 220.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
128.47 Кульком М.А.
2
Nikitinskiy Aleksandr O 1978 Russia Пикалёво 108.40 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
3
Anikanov Ivan O 1982 Russia Санкт-Петербург 110.00 160.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
97.03 Тимофеев О.
1
Vasilyev Aleksey M1 1971 Russia Санкт-Петербург 109.60 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
1
Kushin Igor M2 1966 Russia Выборг 108.10 220.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
140.93 Кульком М.А.
Category 125 kg
1
Brodovyy Aleksandr O 1980 Russia Санкт-Петербург 117.70 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
2
Golovin Sergey O 1978 Russia Санкт-Петербург 124.90 200.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
115.92 Бурихин С.Н.
3
Ivachev Aleksandr O 1984 Russia Санкт-Петербург 115.30 195.0
202.5
195.0
108.40 Крылов Д.И.
4
Koval Anton O 1981 Russia Псков 115.90 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
105.49
Category 140 kg
1
Teterin Mikhail O 1977 Russia Санкт-Петербург 131.60 210.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
Бурихин С.Н.
2
Kuleshov Dmitriy O 1977 Russia Москва 125.80 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
108.92
Category 140+ kg
1
Sapozhkov Vadim M2 1967 Russia Санкт-Петербург 142.50 190.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kulagina Anzhela 115.0 64.30 107.48
2
Lemenovskaya Marina 100.0 54.60 106.53
3
Rumyantseva Svetlana 100.0 67.40 90.08
4
Charkova Lidiya 85.0 86.10 65.16
Masters 2
1
Charkova Lidiya wm2 85.0 86.10 69.59
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Ivanov Ivan 140.0 80.90 91.41
Teen 3
1
Platonov Andrey 125.0 78.30 83.45
Junior
1
Maznev Aleksandr 180.0 87.50 111.91
2
Efimchuk Aleksey 145.0 86.80 90.58
3
Dolgopolov Vladislav 132.5 80.90 86.51
Open
1
Kushin Igor 240.0 108.10 128.47
2
Shalushkin Artur 195.0 89.90 119.38
3
Solntsev Ivan 200.0 96.50 118.10
4
Golovin Sergey 212.5 124.90 115.92
5
Nikolaenko Aleksey 185.0 87.90 114.72
6
Kolybelin Vasiliy 195.0 99.70 113.51
7
Vladimirov Dmitriy 147.5 66.80 111.38
8
Vasilyev Aleksey 190.0 98.20 111.32
9
Kuleshov Dmitriy 200.0 125.80 108.92
10
Ivachev Aleksandr 195.0 115.30 108.40
Masters 1
1
Solntsev Ivan 200.0 96.50 118.10
Masters 2
1
Kushin Igor 240.0 108.10 140.93