Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Silver Barbell 7

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Saratov
Date
29 - 30 nov 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
148
ID
18766
Views
3667
Added by
m0ksimko 3 dec 2014
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Grigoryeva Irina T2 1997 Samara 51.30 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
47.58
Category 56 kg
1
Gorbunova Ekaterina T2 1997 Samara 54.10 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
42.93
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zagrebina Nataliya O 1977 Nizhniy Lomov 64.60 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
79.15
Category 75 kg
1
Tairova Yuliya J 1992 Penza 69.90 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
48.25
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Abdiev Maksim T3 1996 Engels 48.30 70.0
82.5
90.0
82.5
Category 60 kg
1
Popov Anton T3 1996 Rtischevo 59.10 67.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
63.40
-
Buvashkin Oleg O 1975 Ulyanovsk 60.00 100.0
1
Orekhov Sergey M3 1962 Krasnoarmeysk 59.20 80.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
78.65
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bondarenko Yuriy T2 1997 Engels 67.50 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
82.32
2
Aleksanyan Gevorg T2 1998 Marks 66.70 90.0
97.5
107.5
97.5
73.72
-
Bobkov Kirill T3 1995 Saratov 66.10 115.0
115.0
115.0
1
Kochergin Andrey O 1989 Rtischevo 66.90 67.5
70.0
75.0
70.0
52.79
Category 75 kg
1
Pyltsov Kirill T1 1998 Penza 72.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
63.38
2
Kurbakov Aleksandr T1 1998 Rtischevo 68.10 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
65.00
3
Levin Dmitriy T1 2000 Engels 74.00 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
45.21
1
Prokofyev Aleksandr T3 1995 Rtischevo 74.80 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
81.06
-
Bobkov Kirill T3 1995 Saratov 69.10 100.0
1
Berezin Viktor J 1992 Balashov 73.50 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
94.37
2
Kupin Semen J 1992 Saratov 75.00 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
87.78
1
Orekhov Vyacheslav O 1985 Krasnoarmeysk 73.80 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
108.02
2
Efimov Vasiliy O 1990 Saratov 72.20 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
99.20
3
Buvashkin Oleg O 1975 Ulyanovsk 74.20 107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
78.08
4
Galyavetdinov Marat O 1984 Saratov 73.60 90.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
66.34
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zagrebin Dmitriy T3 1996 Nizhniy Lomov 82.40 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
85.48
2
Torgashkov Daniil T3 1995 Rtischevo 78.10 117.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
86.93
3
Salikhov Rinat T3 1995 Kazan 78.90 95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
66.41
1
Balashov Konstantin J 1993 Rtischevo 77.10 140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
94.49
1
Nebykov Aleksey O 1966 Engels 81.80 150.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
106.95
2
Makarov Aleksandr O 1983 Pugachev 81.00 145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
99.49
3
Saraliev Ramzan O 1990 Penza 80.20 135.0
140.0
145.0
135.0
88.65
4
Syromolotov Yakov O 1988 Saratov 80.40 127.5
127.5
135.0
135.0
88.52
5
Mashtakov Aleksandr O 1990 Saratov 80.50 130.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
85.15
6
Kadadov Aleksandr O 1989 Saratov 81.40 130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
84.54
Category 90 kg
1
Bolynov Aleksandr T3 1995 Saratov 84.20 125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
87.49
1
Moshkov Mikhail J 1992 Marks 87.60 120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
74.56
1
Zotov Aleksey O 1986 Krasnoarmeysk 86.50 155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.14
2
Kruglyy Mikhail O 1984 Saratov 87.60 115.0
120.0
132.5
120.0
74.56
Category 100 kg
1
Sargsyan Arman T2 1997 Samara 98.40 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
79.02
2
Nazarov Bogdan T2 1997 Saratov 90.10 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
61.15
1
Kurtashkin Oleg J 1992 Penza 95.40 145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
89.07
-
Shikhalov Gleb J 1992 Saratov 98.00 152.5
152.5
152.5
1
Trukhtanov Pavel O 1976 Samara 98.10 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
93.78
2
Zhukov Aleksandr O 1983 Saratov 96.80 150.0
155.0
150.0
88.44
-
Zasorin Boris O 1980 Rtischevo 95.80 115.0
115.0
115.0
-
Sokolov Evgeniy O 1984 Samara 99.90 155.0
160.0
162.5
1
Zakharov Sergey M1 1971 Engels 95.00 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
101.20
Category 110 kg
1
Khudunts Razmik T3 1995 Saratov 110.00 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
118.13
1
Logashkin Vyacheslav J 1991 Saratov 105.40 187.5
195.0
202.5
202.5
115.40
1
Logashkin Vyacheslav O 1991 Saratov 105.40 187.5
195.0
202.5
202.5
115.40
1
Efimov Sergey M1 1970 Rtischevo 103.80 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
101.60
Category 125 kg
1
Burdanov Egor O 1984 Engels 122.00 170.0
177.5
177.5
97.41
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Grigoryeva Irina 42.5 51.30 47.58
2
Gorbunova Ekaterina 40.0 54.10 42.93
Junior
1
Tairova Yuliya 55.0 69.90 48.25
Open
1
Zagrebina Nataliya 85.0 64.60 79.15
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kurbakov Aleksandr 87.5 68.10 65.00
2
Pyltsov Kirill 90.0 72.80 63.38
3
Levin Dmitriy 65.0 74.00 45.21
Teen 2
1
Bondarenko Yuriy 110.0 67.50 82.32
2
Sargsyan Arman 135.0 98.40 79.02
3
Aleksanyan Gevorg 97.5 66.70 73.72
4
Nazarov Bogdan 100.0 90.10 61.15
Teen 3
1
Khudunts Razmik 210.0 110.00 118.13
2
Bolynov Aleksandr 137.5 84.20 87.49
3
Torgashkov Daniil 130.0 78.10 86.93
4
Zagrebin Dmitriy 132.5 82.40 85.48
5
Prokofyev Aleksandr 117.5 74.80 81.06
6
Salikhov Rinat 100.0 78.90 66.41
7
Popov Anton 75.0 59.10 63.40
Junior
1
Logashkin Vyacheslav 202.5 105.40 115.40
2
Balashov Konstantin 140.0 77.10 94.49
3
Berezin Viktor 135.0 73.50 94.37
4
Kurtashkin Oleg 150.0 95.40 89.07
5
Kupin Semen 127.5 75.00 87.78
6
Moshkov Mikhail 120.0 87.60 74.56
Open
1
Logashkin Vyacheslav 202.5 105.40 115.40
2
Orekhov Vyacheslav 155.0 73.80 108.02
3
Nebykov Aleksey 165.0 81.80 106.95
4
Zotov Aleksey 160.0 86.50 100.14
5
Makarov Aleksandr 152.5 81.00 99.49
6
Efimov Vasiliy 140.0 72.20 99.20
7
Burdanov Egor 177.5 122.00 97.41
8
Trukhtanov Pavel 160.0 98.10 93.78
9
Saraliev Ramzan 135.0 80.20 88.65
10
Syromolotov Yakov 135.0 80.40 88.52
Masters 1
1
Efimov Sergey 170.0 103.80 101.60
2
Zakharov Sergey 165.0 95.00 101.20
Masters 4
1
Orekhov Sergey 80.0 59.20 78.65