Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Baltic Open Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Yanino-1
Date
2 - 3 oct 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
127
ID
24544
Views
2812
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 9 oct 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Korepanova Svetlana O 1982 Saint Petersburg 46.00 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
92.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
225.0
273.94 Васильев
Category 60 kg
1
Demkiv Nataliya O 1982 Saint Petersburg 59.20 92.5
esm 95.0
esm 102.5
esm 102.5
esm 102.5
esm 65.0
esm 70.0
esm 72.5
esm 72.5
esm 72.5
esm 102.5
esm 112.5
esm 117.5
esm 117.5
esm 117.5
esm 292.5
292.03 Таранухин Г.Ю.
2
Urusova Guzel O 1984 Saint Petersburg 60.00 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
87.5
87.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
210.0
207.40 Таранухин Г.Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tukmakova (Starun) Inna O 1989 Saint Petersburg 66.10 117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
155.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
375.0
342.94 Таранухин Г.Ю.
Category 75 kg
1
Chernina Elina O 1987 Saint Petersburg 74.50 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
165.0
370.0
310.76 Таранухин Г.Ю.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sudosyeva Olga O 1966 Saint Petersburg 77.90 115.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
147.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
360.0
293.62 Таранухин Г.Ю.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Komarov Denis J 1992 Saint Petersburg 73.80 140.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
157.5
85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
150.0
167.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
427.5
297.92 Васильев Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Rostun Vladimir O 1981 Saint Petersburg 81.40 230.0
245.0
wsm 245.0
wsm 245.0
wsm 245.0
wsm 170.0
wsm 180.0
wsm 187.5
wsm 187.5
wsm 187.5
wsm 277.5
wsm 295.0
wsm 307.5
wsm 307.5
wsm 307.5
wsm 740.0
481.22 Таранухин Г.Ю.
1
Mikhaylov Aleksandr M4 1958 Saint Petersburg 81.40 105.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
345.0
279.54 Таранухин Г.Ю.
Category 90 kg
1
Aunin Rodion J 1991 Saint Petersburg 86.00 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
125.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
170.0
185.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
512.5
321.90
1
Kobelev Pavel O 1989 Saint Petersburg 89.10 200.0
220.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
165.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
280.0
307.5
307.5
307.5
307.5
682.5
419.94
2
Tomson Igor O 1981 Tallinn 88.70 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
615.0
379.39 Kovalevskiy V.
3
Tukmakov Mikhail O 1990 Saint Petersburg 86.80 190.0
202.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
205.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
572.5
357.64 Таранухин Г.Ю.
4
Stepanov Konstantin O 1975 Saint Petersburg 88.80 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
115.0
130.0
115.0
115.0
145.0
160.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
447.5
275.88 Таранухин Г.Ю.
Category 100 kg
1
Pankratyev Aleksandr O 1987 Saint Petersburg 99.30 265.0
280.0
287.5
287.5
287.5
205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
300.0
317.5
325.0
325.0
325.0
832.5
485.43 Таранухин Г.Ю.
2
Vysochin Pavel O 1986 Saint Petersburg 99.40 215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
265.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
692.5
403.59 Таранухин Г.Ю.
3
Potapov Filipp O 1979 Saint Petersburg 98.80 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
630.0
368.11 Федотов А.Н.
4
Rubinkov Sergey O 1983 Saint Petersburg 94.80 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
605.0
360.28 Панкратьев А.
1
Pisklov Andrey M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 97.50 190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
210.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
587.5
345.33 Мережко Т.В.
2
Kholyapin Sergey M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 90.40 160.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
130.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
220.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
572.5
349.45
Category 110 kg
1
Evdokimov Sergey J 1992 Saint Petersburg 103.10 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
190.0
217.5
225.0
190.0
190.0
470.0
269.97
1
Deryagin Denis O 1980 Saint Petersburg 109.50 250.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
250.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
740.0
416.77 Таранухин Г.
1
Kostelov Anton M1 1971 Saint Petersburg 106.60 200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
140.0
160.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
337.56
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Tukmakova (Starun) Inna 375.0 66.10 342.94
2
Chernina Elina 370.0 74.50 310.76
3
Sudosyeva Olga 360.0 77.90 293.62
4
Demkiv Nataliya esm 292.5 59.20 292.03
5
Korepanova Svetlana 225.0 46.00 273.94
6
Urusova Guzel 210.0 60.00 207.40
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Aunin Rodion 512.5 86.00 321.90
2
Komarov Denis 427.5 73.80 297.92
3
Evdokimov Sergey 470.0 103.10 269.97
Open
1
Pankratyev Aleksandr 832.5 99.30 485.43
2
Rostun Vladimir wsm 740.0 81.40 481.22
3
Kobelev Pavel 682.5 89.10 419.94
4
Deryagin Denis 740.0 109.50 416.77
5
Vysochin Pavel 692.5 99.40 403.59
6
Tomson Igor 615.0 88.70 379.39
7
Potapov Filipp 630.0 98.80 368.11
8
Rubinkov Sergey 605.0 94.80 360.28
9
Tukmakov Mikhail 572.5 86.80 357.64
10
Stepanov Konstantin 447.5 88.80 275.88
Masters 1
1
Kholyapin Sergey 572.5 90.40 349.45
2
Pisklov Andrey 587.5 97.50 345.33
3
Kostelov Anton 570.0 106.60 337.56
Masters 3
1
Mikhaylov Aleksandr 345.0 81.40 279.54