Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Kursk
Date
12 - 16 aug 2015
Division
raw
Number of participants
436
ID
23755
Views
1674
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 aug 2015
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Dudyreva Irina O 1990 Russia 51.90 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
65.0
65.0
72.5
65.0
65.0
115.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
310.0
343.88
2
Gunaeva Ekaterina O 1979 Russia 50.90 65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
225.0
253.44
Category 56 kg
1
Kirillova Anastasiya J 1994 Russia 55.60 62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
32.5
37.5
37.5
32.5
32.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
205.0
215.25
1
Zhdanova Anastasiya O 1980 Russia 54.80 80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
240.0
254.93
Category 60 kg
1
Dudinova Anastasiya T2 1998 Russia 59.00 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
260.26
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zubkova Anna T3 1996 Russia 61.40 60.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
37.5
42.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
207.5
201.17
1
Vizgina Yuliya J 1992 Russia 64.90 90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
287.5
266.74
1
Obraztsova Tatyana O 1978 Russia 65.70 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
302.5
277.97
Category 75 kg
1
Cherkashina Antonina O 1982 Russia 72.40 95.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
307.5
263.31
Category 82.5 kg
1
Karkishchenko Olga O 1983 Russia 76.40 107.5
117.5
125.0
117.5
117.5
67.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
105.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
307.5
254.00
Category 90+ kg
1
Ukolova Veronika T3 1997 Russia 112.70 wt3 155.0
wt3 165.0
175.0
wt3 165.0
wt3 165.0
wt3 75.0
80.0
wt3 80.0
wt3 80.0
wt3 80.0
wt3 130.0
wt3 140.0
wt3 145.0
wt3 145.0
wt3 145.0
wt3 390.0
268.13
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Abasov Avaz T1 1999 Russia 50.50 100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
295.0
294.56
Category 60 kg
1
Boronnikov Dmytro T1 2002 Ukraine 57.30 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
225.0
196.16
1
Grachev Nikolay M4 1956 Russia 56.60 em4 85.0
em4 87.5
wm4 90.0
wm4 90.0
wm4 90.0
wm4 67.5
wm4 70.0
wm4 72.5
wm4 72.5
wm4 72.5
em4 122.5
em4 127.5
em4 127.5
em4 127.5
wm4 290.0
336.66
Category 67.5 kg
1
Prokopenko Denis T1 2000 Russia 64.30 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
wt1 97.5
wt1 100.0
wt1 100.0
wt1 100.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
390.0
304.51
1
Volodarsky Sergei O 1989 Russia 62.90 175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
540.0
430.11
2
Mikhailov Artur O 1991 Russia 65.50 130.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
435.0
334.12
Category 75 kg
1
Anisimkov Valeriy T2 1998 Russia 70.30 157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
102.5
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
447.5
323.86
1
Kita Anatoliy J 1993 Russia 73.40 105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
82.5
87.5
95.0
87.5
87.5
127.5
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
345.0
241.43
-
Loyko Vadim J 1994 Belarus 73.10 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tsymbarenko Stanislav T2 1997 Russia 78.40 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
217.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
510.0
340.17
1
Korsakov Dmitriy J 1992 Russia 81.40 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
515.0
334.90
2
Nikolenko Andrey J 1992 Russia 81.30 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
120.0
135.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
460.0
299.37
1
Nepobedimyy Edgar O 1982 Russia 78.40 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
485.0
323.50
1
Shagdarsuren Bat Erdene M4 1958 Mongolia 78.90 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
105.0
120.0
120.0
105.0
105.0
130.0
150.0
150.0
130.0
130.0
380.0
314.44
Category 90 kg
1
Gadzhiev Dmitriy T2 1997 Russia 87.90 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
wt2 235.0
wt2 245.0
wt2 255.0
wt2 255.0
wt2 255.0
wt2 597.5
370.51
1
Strebkov Artem J 1993 Russia 86.80 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
140.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
235.0
235.0
252.5
235.0
235.0
580.0
362.33
1
Taivantumur Amarzaya O 1986 Mongolia 90.00 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
640.0
391.62
2
Gudin Anatoliy O 1990 Russia 88.60 187.5
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
207.5
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
605.0
373.47
3
Vladimirov Evgeniy O 1964 Russia 89.40 210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
570.0
350.04
4
Mikhaylov Andrey O 1983 Russia 88.70 140.0
165.0
175.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
145.0
145.0
130.0
130.0
170.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
465.0
286.86
-
Minakov Ivan O 1984 Russia 84.30 175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
147.5
147.5
190.0
190.0
1
Zakharov Klim M1 1974 Russia 88.90 140.0
145.0
160.0
145.0
145.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
280.02
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M3 1964 Russia 89.40 210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
570.0
395.54
1
Novikov Nikolay M8 1938 Russia 87.90 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
375.0
446.01
Category 100 kg
1
Kostetskiy Evgeniy J 1992 Russia 99.00 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
150.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
427.5
249.57
1
Miroshnik Leontiy O 1989 Ukraine 98.70 245.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
155.0
275.0
285.0
302.5
302.5
302.5
717.5
419.45
2
Akimov Evgeniy O 1987 Belarus 96.60 220.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
665.0
392.48
1
Luvsanchultem Ariunjargal M1 1971 Mongolia 96.90 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
245.0
255.0
275.0
255.0
255.0
585.0
359.63
2
Sosorbaram Jargalsaikhan M1 1970 Mongolia 98.40 202.5
210.0
202.5
202.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
212.5
220.0
220.0
212.5
212.5
572.5
349.49
1
Dulmaa Altankhuyag M2 1967 Mongolia 100.00 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
355.0
226.38
1
Dzhaytabarov Murat M3 1963 Kazakhstan 96.70 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
400.0
270.69
2
Gudin Mikhail M3 1965 Russia 92.40 120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
350.0
238.61
Category 110 kg
1
Sharapov Igor O 1971 Russia 107.90 230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
170.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
180.0
260.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
710.0
401.58
2
Batmagnai Gansukh O 1988 Mongolia 106.80 215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
165.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
225.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
642.5
364.55
3
Shishkin Andrey O 1962 Russia 101.90 175.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
105.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
175.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
575.0
331.72
-
Oyun-Erdene Tserentogtokh O 1983 Mongolia 108.40 160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
1
Sharapov Igor M1 1971 Russia 107.90 230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
170.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
180.0
260.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
710.0
414.02
1
Shishkin Andrey M3 1962 Russia 101.90 175.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
105.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
175.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
575.0
386.45
1
Targonskiy Сheslav M4 1958 Russia 101.50 195.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
580.0
424.94
2
Dzhaylaubaev Marat M4 1956 Kazakhstan 106.70 120.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
385.0
287.41
Category 125 kg
1
Markin Nikolay O 1981 Russia 118.60 200.0
212.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
220.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
620.0
342.49
2
Polivanov Vladimir O 1963 Russia 119.70 175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
595.0
328.02
1
Polivanov Vladimir M3 1963 Russia 119.70 175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
595.0
382.15
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Dudinova Anastasiya 260.0 59.00 260.26
Teen 3
1
Ukolova Veronika wt3 390.0 112.70 268.13
2
Zubkova Anna 207.5 61.40 201.17
Junior
1
Vizgina Yuliya 287.5 64.90 266.74
2
Kirillova Anastasiya 205.0 55.60 215.25
Open
1
Dudyreva Irina 310.0 51.90 343.88
2
Obraztsova Tatyana 302.5 65.70 277.97
3
Cherkashina Antonina 307.5 72.40 263.31
4
Zhdanova Anastasiya 240.0 54.80 254.93
5
Karkishchenko Olga 307.5 76.40 254.00
6
Gunaeva Ekaterina 225.0 50.90 253.44
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Prokopenko Denis 390.0 64.30 304.51
2
Abasov Avaz 295.0 50.50 294.56
3
Boronnikov Dmytro 225.0 57.30 196.16
Teen 2
1
Gadzhiev Dmitriy wt2 597.5 87.90 370.51
2
Tsymbarenko Stanislav 510.0 78.40 340.17
3
Anisimkov Valeriy 447.5 70.30 323.86
Junior
1
Strebkov Artem 580.0 86.80 362.33
2
Korsakov Dmitriy 515.0 81.40 334.90
3
Nikolenko Andrey 460.0 81.30 299.37
4
Kostetskiy Evgeniy 427.5 99.00 249.57
5
Kita Anatoliy 345.0 73.40 241.43
Open
1
Volodarsky Sergei 540.0 62.90 430.11
2
Miroshnik Leontiy 717.5 98.70 419.45
3
Sharapov Igor 710.0 107.90 401.58
4
Akimov Evgeniy 665.0 96.60 392.48
5
Taivantumur Amarzaya 640.0 90.00 391.62
6
Gudin Anatoliy 605.0 88.60 373.47
7
Batmagnai Gansukh 642.5 106.80 364.55
8
Vladimirov Evgeniy 570.0 89.40 350.04
9
Markin Nikolay 620.0 118.60 342.49
10
Mikhailov Artur 435.0 65.50 334.12
Masters 1
1
Sharapov Igor 710.0 107.90 414.02
2
Luvsanchultem Ariunjargal 585.0 96.90 359.63
3
Sosorbaram Jargalsaikhan 572.5 98.40 349.49
4
Zakharov Klim 450.0 88.90 280.02
Masters 2
1
Dulmaa Altankhuyag 355.0 100.00 226.38
Masters 4
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 570.0 89.40 395.54
2
Shishkin Andrey 575.0 101.90 386.45
3
Polivanov Vladimir 595.0 119.70 382.15
4
Dzhaytabarov Murat 400.0 96.70 270.69
5
Gudin Mikhail 350.0 92.40 238.61
Masters 3
1
Targonskiy Сheslav 580.0 101.50 424.94
2
Grachev Nikolay wm4 290.0 56.60 336.66
3
Shagdarsuren Bat Erdene 380.0 78.90 314.44
4
Dzhaylaubaev Marat 385.0 106.70 287.41
Masters 8
1
Novikov Nikolay 375.0 87.90 446.01