Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Asian Open Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Blagoveschensk
Date
30 - 31 jul 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
180
ID
31676
Views
5249
Added by
PeteKravtsov 11 aug 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Chernobaeva Natalya J 1993 Svobodnyj 42.50 35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
45.13 Ryzhkova N.
Category 48 kg
1
Kosykh Ekaterina J 1994 Blagoveschensk 46.40 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
48.39 Vanyukhin K.A.
1
Shishkina Olga O 1985 Nakhodka 47.85 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
47.27 Tsmyg A.
Category 52 kg
1
Dvinina Yuliya J 1994 Blagoveschensk 51.70 32.5
35.0
40.0
35.0
38.94 Gritsayenko D.
1
Orekhova Kristina O 1989 Vladivostok 50.65 52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
67.85
2
Romanchenko Mariya O 1988 Blagoveschensk 51.70 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
55.63 Maltsev I.A.
Category 56 kg
1
Nechupey Kristina J 1992 Blagoveschensk 55.90 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
47.04 Maltsev I.A.
1
Kirilyuk Aleksandra O 1987 Blagoveschensk 55.15 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
58.12
Category 60 kg
1
Ryzhova Alina J 1996 Khabarovsk 56.75 55.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
59.37
1
Galochka Ekaterina O 1987 Vladivostok 59.80 80.0
85.0
85.0
84.18
2
Glinkina Kseniya O 1988 Vladivostok 59.00 52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.55
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tyutereva Yuliya O 1980 Svobodnyj 67.50 75.0
80.0
wsm 85.0
wsm 85.0
76.50 Yelenskiy A.A.
2
Blotskaya Viktoriya O 1985 Blagoveschensk 65.70 72.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
71.21
3
Boyarova Polina O 1991 Khabarovsk 65.50 65.0
67.5
67.5
65.0
59.87
1
Chekanova Evgeniya M1 1972 Nakhodka 64.00 67.5
72.5
72.5
67.5
66.04
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Shaposhnikov Kirill T2 1998 Khabarovsk 50.00 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.89
1
Veshkurtsev Aleksey O 1981 Blagoveschensk 51.65 85.0
90.0
90.0
87.63
Category 60 kg
1
Yakushev Aleksey T3 1998 Sretensk 57.70 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
73.58 Ilchenko V.N.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Surikov Vadim T3 1997 Sretensk 66.10 100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
81.92
1
Maschenko Aleksandr J 1996 Blagoveschensk 66.40 117.5
120.0
125.0
120.0
91.08
1
Pinigin Konstantin O 1988 Blagoveschensk 67.25 107.5
107.5
110.0
107.5
80.71
1
Gribanov Aleksandr M1 1976 Blagoveschensk 65.60 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
80.55
Category 75 kg
1
Moseev Daniil T1 2000 Blagoveschensk 71.15 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
71.68
1
Zabelin Artem J 1992 Khabarovsk 72.95 100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
82.60
1
Makhota Eduard O 1983 Amursk 70.20 150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
114.12
2
Kim Roman O 1980 Birobidzhan 74.30 150.0
155.0
150.0
104.01
3
Pak Mikhail O 1991 Blagoveschensk 74.95 130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
89.56
Category 82.5 kg
1
Vanty Artem T1 2003 Blagoveschensk 80.95 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
42.42
1
Semenov Sergey T3 1996 Blagoveschensk 81.95 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
100.35
1
Semenov Sergey O 1996 Blagoveschensk 81.95 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
100.35
2
Klatik Sergey O 1955 Chita 80.55 130.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
96.58
3
Krupkin Vasiliy O 1983 Blagoveschensk 81.00 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
71.76
1
Shtukin Aleksey M1 1972 Blagoveschensk 81.45 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
98.30
2
Elenskiy Andrey M1 1972 Svobodnyj 79.20 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
75.11
1
Klatik Sergey M5 1955 Chita 80.55 130.0
em5 142.5
em5 147.5
em5 147.5
148.0
129.42
Category 90 kg
1
Kondratyuk Maksim T2 1999 Blagoveschensk 85.55 95.0
102.5
105.0
95.0
59.86
1
Strelnikov Vladimir O 1974 Khabarovsk 88.75 165.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
107.91
1
Strelnikov Vladimir M1 1974 Khabarovsk 88.75 165.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
108.98
Category 100 kg
-
Shnyagin Anton J 1992 Svobodnyj 95.80 140.0
140.0
1
Ten Vyacheslav O 1987 Blagoveschensk 99.30 185.0
192.5
197.5
192.5
112.25
2
Skorokhod Viktor O 1987 Vladivostok 97.75 155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
96.87
3
Sidorenko Sergey O 1988 Novosibirsk 96.85 162.5
175.0
175.0
162.5
95.79
4
Moseev Aleksandr O 1975 Blagoveschensk 98.15 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
90.83
5
Khromov Aleksandr O 1982 Nakhodka 99.80 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
90.18
6
Vanyashev Aleksey O 1981 Blagoveschensk 95.80 137.5
142.5
152.5
142.5
84.43 Baklykova O.V.
1
Moseev Aleksandr M1 1975 Blagoveschensk 98.15 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
90.83
1
Evseenko Pavel M2 1970 Blagoveschensk 98.55 150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
95.65
1
Katanaev Sergey M5 1952 Blagoveschensk 91.30 110.0
115.0
110.0
96.83
Category 110 kg
1
Popravko Vyacheslav O 1991 Blagoveschensk 105.30 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
95.49
2
Kolosov Konstantin O 1960 Aldan 100.70 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
89.84
1
Ostanin Vasiliy M1 1974 Vladivostok 109.20 160.0
167.5
160.0
92.00
1
Israilov Arbi M2 1968 Blagoveschensk 109.80 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
81.79
1
Kolosov Konstantin M4 1960 Aldan 100.70 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
110.05
Category 125 kg
1
Makarov Dmitriy O 1981 Ivanovka 124.50 155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
84.63
2
Shischenko Semen O 1984 Nakhodka 114.00 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
75.24
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Ryzhova Alina 57.5 56.75 59.37
2
Kosykh Ekaterina 40.0 46.40 48.39
3
Nechupey Kristina 45.0 55.90 47.04
4
Chernobaeva Natalya 35.0 42.50 45.13
5
Dvinina Yuliya 35.0 51.70 38.94
Open
1
Galochka Ekaterina 85.0 59.80 84.18
2
Tyutereva Yuliya wsm 85.0 67.50 76.50
3
Blotskaya Viktoriya 77.5 65.70 71.21
4
Orekhova Kristina 60.0 50.65 67.85
5
Boyarova Polina 65.0 65.50 59.87
6
Kirilyuk Aleksandra 55.0 55.15 58.12
7
Romanchenko Mariya 50.0 51.70 55.63
8
Glinkina Kseniya 52.5 59.00 52.55
9
Shishkina Olga 40.0 47.85 47.27
Masters 1
1
Chekanova Evgeniya 67.5 64.00 66.04
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Moseev Daniil 100.0 71.15 71.68
2
Vanty Artem 65.0 80.95 42.42
Teen 2
1
Shaposhnikov Kirill 90.0 50.00 90.89
2
Kondratyuk Maksim 95.0 85.55 59.86
Teen 3
1
Semenov Sergey 155.0 81.95 100.35
2
Surikov Vadim 107.5 66.10 81.92
3
Yakushev Aleksey 85.0 57.70 73.58
Junior
1
Maschenko Aleksandr 120.0 66.40 91.08
2
Zabelin Artem 117.5 72.95 82.60
Open
1
Makhota Eduard 157.5 70.20 114.12
2
Ten Vyacheslav 192.5 99.30 112.25
3
Strelnikov Vladimir 175.0 88.75 107.91
4
Kim Roman 150.0 74.30 104.01
5
Semenov Sergey 155.0 81.95 100.35
6
Skorokhod Viktor 165.0 97.75 96.87
7
Klatik Sergey 147.5 80.55 96.58
8
Sidorenko Sergey 162.5 96.85 95.79
9
Popravko Vyacheslav 167.5 105.30 95.49
10
Moseev Aleksandr 155.0 98.15 90.83
Masters 1
1
Strelnikov Vladimir 175.0 88.75 108.98
2
Shtukin Aleksey 145.0 81.45 98.30
3
Ostanin Vasiliy 160.0 109.20 92.00
4
Moseev Aleksandr 155.0 98.15 90.83
5
Gribanov Aleksandr 105.0 65.60 80.55
6
Elenskiy Andrey 110.0 79.20 75.11
Masters 2
1
Evseenko Pavel 155.0 98.55 95.65
2
Israilov Arbi 132.5 109.80 81.79
Masters 3
1
Kolosov Konstantin 155.0 100.70 110.05
Masters 5
1
Klatik Sergey em5 147.5
148.0
80.55 129.42
2
Katanaev Sergey 110.0 91.30 96.83