Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Northwestern Federal District Open Championships

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
9 - 10 apr 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
147
ID
29304
Views
3056
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 16 apr 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Mitrofanova Lidiya O 1983 Saint Petersburg 51.30 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
134.34
Category 56 kg
1
Pilipyuk Natalya O 1983 Saint Petersburg 54.80 115.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
140.74 Чащин А.С.
2
Sadovskova Anna O 1989 Saint Petersburg 54.90 95.0
105.0
120.0
105.0
111.36
3
Abramova Yuliya O 1982 Vsevolozhsk 53.90 92.5
100.0
92.5
99.57 Шарапов А.А.
Category 60 kg
1
Usacheva Anna T3 1997 Saint Petersburg 56.60 80.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
100.91 Константинов В.
1
Senkina Lyubov O 1986 Saint Petersburg 59.80 112.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
116.36 Васильев А.
2
Bubnova Anastasiya O 1987 Saint Petersburg 59.00 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.11 Груздев С.А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Laur Elena O 1983 Saint Petersburg 65.60 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
119.60 Тоака М.
2
Kuznetsova Olga O 1983 Saint Petersburg 64.30 115.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
112.15 Васильев А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Khovanov Ivan T1 2000 Saint Petersburg 68.30 190.0
202.5
202.5
190.0
140.81 Рыбаков Д.
1
Miloserdov Marat J 1996 Saint Petersburg 74.00 165.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
123.45
1
Laishin Boris M6 1950 Tallinn 68.30 140.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
167.27
Category 82.5 kg
1
Konstantinov Vladislav J 1995 Kolpino 80.30 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
157.46 Богданов М.В.
Category 90 kg
1
Stasevich Stanislav O 1992 Saint Petersburg 88.20 222.5
230.0
242.5
242.5
150.06
2
Pavlyuchenko Andrey O 1990 Otradnoe 86.70 195.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
143.77 .
3
Belov Stanislav O 1990 Tikhvin 87.90 202.5
212.5
222.5
212.5
131.77
4
Ksenofontov Maksim O 1985 Vsevolozhsk 87.50 160.0
170.0
195.0
195.0
121.23
1
Ryakhin Nikolay M3 1965 Podporozhye 84.00 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
153.51
Category 100 kg
1
Suvorov Aleksandr J 1995 Saint Petersburg 96.00 180.0
202.5
217.5
217.5
128.74
1
Bagdagyulyan Vachagan O 1988 Armenia 95.40 250.0
260.0
267.5
260.0
154.39
2
Bunin Aleksandr O 1983 Saint Petersburg 95.00 240.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
142.78
3
Altukhov Aleksandr O 1989 Saint Petersburg 93.50 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
134.93
4
Vasilyev Aleksey O 1971 Saint Petersburg 99.90 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
127.95
5
Mironov Vladimir O 1985 Dubrovno 91.60 200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
131.83
1
Petrov Dmitriy M1 1972 Saint Petersburg 95.10 212.5
217.5
220.0
220.0
134.87
2
Vasilyev Aleksey M1 1971 Saint Petersburg 99.90 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
133.45
3
Salnikov Denis M1 1975 Podporozhye 95.60 205.0
210.0
210.0
124.57
Category 110 kg
1
Sosarev Sergey O 1981 Saint Petersburg 106.60 220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
124.92
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Usacheva Anna 97.5 56.60 100.91
Open
1
Pilipyuk Natalya 132.5 54.80 140.74
2
Mitrofanova Lidiya 120.0 51.30 134.34
3
Laur Elena 130.0 65.60 119.60
4
Senkina Lyubov 117.5 59.80 116.36
5
Kuznetsova Olga 120.0 64.30 112.15
6
Sadovskova Anna 105.0 54.90 111.36
7
Bubnova Anastasiya 105.0 59.00 105.11
8
Abramova Yuliya 92.5 53.90 99.57
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Khovanov Ivan 190.0 68.30 140.81
Junior
1
Konstantinov Vladislav 240.0 80.30 157.46
2
Suvorov Aleksandr 217.5 96.00 128.74
3
Miloserdov Marat 177.5 74.00 123.45
Open
1
Bagdagyulyan Vachagan 260.0 95.40 154.39
2
Stasevich Stanislav 242.5 88.20 150.06
3
Pavlyuchenko Andrey 230.0 86.70 143.77
4
Bunin Aleksandr 240.0 95.00 142.78
5
Altukhov Aleksandr 225.0 93.50 134.93
6
Mironov Vladimir 217.5 91.60 131.83
7
Belov Stanislav 212.5 87.90 131.77
8
Vasilyev Aleksey 220.0 99.90 127.95
9
Sosarev Sergey 220.0 106.60 124.92
10
Ksenofontov Maksim 195.0 87.50 121.23
Masters 1
1
Petrov Dmitriy 220.0 95.10 134.87
2
Vasilyev Aleksey 220.0 99.90 133.45
3
Salnikov Denis 210.0 95.60 124.57
Masters 4
1
Ryakhin Nikolay 210.0 84.00 153.51
Masters 6
1
Laishin Boris 152.5 68.30 167.27