Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Saint Petersburg Open Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
30 - 31 jan 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
176
ID
27495
Views
3595
Added by
PeteKravtsov 13 feb 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Barbashenova Ekaterina J 1995 Saint Petersburg 47.20 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
56.72 Линников К.А.
1
Yokhansson Alisa O 1988 Saint Petersburg 47.30 45.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
62.59
Category 52 kg
1
Mitrofanova Lidiya O 1983 Saint Petersburg 48.70 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
58.30
2
Zinkova Ekaterina O 1990 Saint Petersburg 51.90 30.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
41.60 Чащин А.С.
3
Petukhova Irina O 1990 Saint Petersburg 51.40 35.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
39.12 Тоака М.С.
Category 56 kg
-
Pochaeva Yuliya O 1989 Saint Petersburg 53.30 42.5
42.5
42.5
Земерев И.Е.
Category 60 kg
1
Pravilova Darya O 1989 Saint Petersburg 58.10 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
63.34 Бубнова А, Заварницын Д
Category 67.5 kg
1
Urodovskikh Anastasiya J 1993 Saint Petersburg 67.10 55.0
57.5
60.0
55.0
49.71
1
Baranova Tatyana O 1990 Saint Petersburg 63.90 57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
61.05
2
Laur Elena O 1983 Saint Petersburg 63.30 60.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
59.14 Тоака М.
Category 90+ kg
1
Golovina Natalya O 1984 Saint Petersburg 117.90 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
47.64 Вязьмин Д.С
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Pesochin Evgeniy T1 2002 Saint Petersburg 44.30 40.0
40.0
47.5
40.0
46.61
Category 60 kg
1
Bazhenov Vladimir J 1993 Otradnoe 58.90 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
99.64 Мамедяров А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kilba Dmitriy T1 2003 Bryansk 63.10 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
1
Belikov Ruslan T3 1997 Otradnoe 64.70 92.5
97.5
102.5
97.5
75.70 Панкратьев А.В.
1
Polyakov Leonid O 1988 Saint Petersburg 65.80 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
99.45
2
Nadezhdin Aleksey O 1985 Saint Petersburg 66.60 90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
75.70
Category 75 kg
1
Khovanov Ivan T1 2000 Saint Petersburg 68.50 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
70.23 Рыбаков Д.
1
Lukyanchenko Andrey T2 1998 Surgut 68.90 102.5
102.5
1
Pavlov Andrey T3 1997 Saint Petersburg 70.20 115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
83.33 Курилович А.
1
Abramenko Nikita J 1995 Saint Petersburg 75.00 125.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
86.06 Живодеров А.В.
2
Gruzdev Sergey J 1992 Saint Petersburg 73.50 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
82.13
3
Rasskazov Anton J 1993 Morozova 68.50 115.0
117.5
120.0
115.0
85.02 Заломаев С.
1
Vladimirov Dmitriy O 1986 Saint Petersburg 74.00 147.5
155.0
157.5
157.5
109.54 Капитонов Н.В.
2
Farutin Denis O 1977 Saint Petersburg 73.30 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
101.57
3
Sharapov Anton O 1991 Saint Petersburg 73.70 145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
101.14 Правилова Д
4
Kocherov Igor O 1980 Kronshtadt 75.00 125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
98.11 Скворцов М.
5
Drozhzhin Dmitriy O 1990 Moscow 75.00 117.5
120.0
125.0
120.0
82.62 Волков Е.
6
Krukovskiy Dmitriy O 1990 Kyiv 72.90 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
73.86 Точилов С.В.
7
Chelyshev Aleksandr O 1988 Saint Petersburg 73.60 105.0
117.5
117.5
105.0
73.32
-
Fedorov Artem O 1991 Novgorod 74.00 135.0
135.0
135.0
-
Spirin Anton O 1991 Moscow 74.30 110.0
115.0
117.5
-
Kazantsev Leonid O 1989 Saint Petersburg 73.80 130.0
130.0
-
Dobrynin Aleksandr O 1991 Saint Petersburg 73.10 105.0
105.0
105.0
1
Saratov Sergey M2 1970 Saint Petersburg 73.50 82.5
85.0
87.5
85.0
62.68 Митрофанова Л.В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sukhanov Kirill J 1994 Saint Petersburg 81.50 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
86.09
2
Zvyagin Evgeniy J 1995 Severodvinsk 77.70 127.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
87.26
1
Yudakov Vasiliy O 1990 Saint Petersburg 78.20 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
101.90
2
Kapustin Ilya O 1980 Saint Petersburg 82.20 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
93.68
3
Eganov Sergey O 1984 Vsevolozhsk 80.40 127.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
83.60
4
Rodin Evgeniy O 1980 Saint Petersburg 79.10 112.5
127.5
127.5
112.5
74.58 Бородин Е.
-
Krasnikov Ivan O 1990 Saint Petersburg 81.80 130.0
130.0
130.0
-
Toaka Mikhail O 1986 Saint Petersburg 81.10 120.0
120.0
120.0
1
Migalkin Yuriy M1 1973 Saint Petersburg 80.80 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
89.99
2
Aglish Sergey M1 1973 Saint Petersburg 76.00 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
92.16
1
Ten Valeriy M3 1963 Saint Petersburg 81.70 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
102.02
Category 90 kg
1
Vladyka Eduard T2 1998 Saint Petersburg 83.20 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
60.90 Видякин С.Н.
1
Kapitonov Nikolay T3 1996 Saint Petersburg 87.30 135.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
91.83 Владимиров Д.О.
1
Komarov Roman J 1993 Saint Petersburg 86.40 120.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
82.98
2
Shevaturin Aleksandr J 1992 Saint Petersburg 85.50 135.0
135.0
135.0
Старунь И
1
Romanov Sergey O 1985 Saint Petersburg 86.90 127.5
132.5
132.5
127.5
79.59
2
Zolotov Sergey O 1991 Pushkin 86.20 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
72.14 Видякин С.Н.
-
Kamshilin Dmitriy O 1984 Moscow 85.80 142.5
142.5
-
Mironovich Dmitriy O 1983 Minsk 89.20 142.5
142.5
142.5
-
Berezin Sergey O 1989 Saint Petersburg 89.00 130.0
132.5
132.5
-
Kutsevich Aleksey O 1983 Gyumri 87.80 145.0
152.5
152.5
-
Chipizubov Maksim O 1978 Saint Petersburg 86.40 127.5
127.5
127.5
1
Shumeyko Denis M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 88.10 115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
82.04
2
Syropyatov Aleksandr M1 1973 Morozova 86.60 112.5
115.0
120.0
115.0
73.37 Саитов А
Category 100 kg
1
Kovats Artem O 1985 Saint Petersburg 96.50 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
100.39
2
Kapitonov Konstantin O 1976 Saint Petersburg 93.80 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
98.79 Степанов К.
3
Nikolaev Oleg O 1978 Tallinn 100.00 145.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
94.46
4
Mironov Vladimir O 1985 Dubrovno 97.40 135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
91.14
5
Dyubarev Aleksey O 1975 Kolpino 92.00 137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
90.71
6
Artsybashev Dmitriy O 1986 Saint Petersburg 96.80 140.0
150.0
162.5
150.0
88.44
7
Ivanov Timofey O 1985 Saint Petersburg 97.90 150.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
88.01
8
Altukhov Aleksandr O 1989 Saint Petersburg 95.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
83.29
9
Kargin Pavel O 1977 Saint Petersburg 98.90 125.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
75.92
-
Dobrovolskiy Yuriy O 1978 Saint Petersburg 97.30 110.0
125.0
125.0
Гудкова А.С.
-
Matveev Sergey O 1991 Saint Petersburg 97.60 152.5
152.5
152.5
1
Ivanov Igor M2 1968 Sosnovyy Bor 95.70 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
99.44 Гудков М.
2
Osipov Konstantin M2 1970 Podporozhye 95.70 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
94.98 Кононов А.А.
Category 110 kg
1
Saitov Aleksey O 1973 Morozova 109.40 175.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
102.82
2
Pirogov Nikolay O 1982 Pushkin 108.20 155.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
94.67
3
Kilba Ruslan O 1978 Bryansk 109.20 160.0
167.5
170.0
167.5
94.42 Акимов Ю.
1
Saitov Aleksey M1 1973 Morozova 109.40 175.0
182.5
190.0
182.5
104.88
2
Lapotko Ilya M1 1974 Lodeynoe Pole 106.50 130.0
147.5
167.5
147.5
84.62
1
Kireev Dmitriy M2 1969 Moscow 107.90 147.5
155.0
155.0
147.5
89.10
Category 125 kg
1
Karlyukov Kirill O 1982 Saint Petersburg 122.70 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
115.10 Лещёв Д. Н.
2
Koval Anton O 1981 Pskov 118.20 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
99.50
1
Vidyakin Sergey M1 1975 Pushkin 111.90 150.0
165.0
165.0
150.0
83.99
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Barbashenova Ekaterina 47.5 47.20 56.72
2
Urodovskikh Anastasiya 55.0 67.10 49.71
Open
1
Pravilova Darya 62.5 58.10 63.34
2
Yokhansson Alisa 52.5 47.30 62.59
3
Baranova Tatyana 65.0 63.90 61.05
4
Laur Elena 62.5 63.30 59.14
5
Mitrofanova Lidiya 50.0 48.70 58.30
6
Golovina Natalya 70.0 117.90 47.64
7
Zinkova Ekaterina 37.5 51.90 41.60
8
Petukhova Irina 35.0 51.40 39.12
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Khovanov Ivan 95.0 68.50 70.23
2
Pesochin Evgeniy 40.0 44.30 46.61
Teen 2
1
Vladyka Eduard 95.0 83.20 60.90
Teen 3
1
Kapitonov Nikolay 147.5 87.30 91.83
2
Pavlov Andrey 115.0 70.20 83.33
3
Belikov Ruslan 97.5 64.70 75.70
Junior
1
Bazhenov Vladimir 117.5 58.90 99.64
2
Zvyagin Evgeniy 130.0 77.70 87.26
3
Sukhanov Kirill 132.5 81.50 86.09
4
Abramenko Nikita 125.0 75.00 86.06
5
Rasskazov Anton 115.0 68.50 85.02
6
Komarov Roman 132.5 86.40 82.98
7
Gruzdev Sergey 117.5 73.50 82.13
Open
1
Karlyukov Kirill 210.0 122.70 115.10
2
Vladimirov Dmitriy 157.5 74.00 109.54
3
Saitov Aleksey 182.5 109.40 102.82
4
Yudakov Vasiliy 152.5 78.20 101.90
5
Farutin Denis 145.0 73.30 101.57
6
Sharapov Anton 145.0 73.70 101.14
7
Kovats Artem 170.0 96.50 100.39
8
Koval Anton 180.0 118.20 99.50
9
Polyakov Leonid 130.0 65.80 99.45
10
Kapitonov Konstantin 165.0 93.80 98.79
Masters 1
1
Saitov Aleksey 182.5 109.40 104.88
2
Aglish Sergey 132.5 76.00 92.16
3
Migalkin Yuriy 135.0 80.80 89.99
4
Lapotko Ilya 147.5 106.50 84.62
5
Vidyakin Sergey 150.0 111.90 83.99
6
Shumeyko Denis 132.5 88.10 82.04
7
Syropyatov Aleksandr 115.0 86.60 73.37
Masters 2
1
Ivanov Igor 155.0 95.70 99.44
2
Osipov Konstantin 150.0 95.70 94.98
3
Kireev Dmitriy 147.5 107.90 89.10
4
Saratov Sergey 85.0 73.50 62.68
Masters 4
1
Ten Valeriy 135.0 81.70 102.02