Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

AWPA-WPA Open National Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Blagoveschensk
Date
17 - 18 mar 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
137
ID
44911
Views
4954
Added by
PeteKravtsov 1 may 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Lesnykh Alla O 1993 Svobodnyj 58.90 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
48.06 Еленский А.А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nedorchuk Aleksandra O 1990 Blagoveschensk 65.40 72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
60.00 Шабанов Александр
2
Saprykina Tatyana O 1991 Svobodnyj 66.00 40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
31.75 Еленский А.А.
Category 75 kg
1
Tyutereva Yuliya O 1980 Svobodnyj 70.00 95.0
97.5
100.0
95.0
72.02 Еленский А.А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kirgizova Olga O 1991 Svobodnyj 80.00 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
36.15 Еленский А.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Rzaev Ruslan O 1991 Belogorsk 55.00 102.5
105.0
110.0
102.5
91.47
Category 67.5 kg
1
Umerenkov Daniil T1 2004 Kursk 66.70 70.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
56.86 Умеренков Игорь
1
Nuyanzin Aleksey T2 2000 Svobodnyj 65.90 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
68.62
1
Umerenkov Daniil O 2004 Kursk 66.70 70.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
56.86 Умеренков Игорь
Category 75 kg
1
Vyunov Mikhail T1 2002 Svobodnyj 74.80 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
63.26 Еленский А.А.
1
Kuznetsov Nikita T2 2001 Zeya 71.90 90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
70.46 Еленский А.А.
1
Aleksandrov Andrey T3 1999 Blagoveschensk 73.20 117.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
79.59 Рогозин Арсений
1
Tsigelnikov Kirill J 1998 Raichikhinsk 72.60 80.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
63.09 Драчев Константин
1
Ushakov Petr O 1992 Blagoveschensk 74.90 140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
109.76
2
Sosnin Sergey O 1982 Blagoveschensk 74.70 130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
86.66 Кукшин Юрий
3
Okul Nikolay O 1988 Blagoveschensk 75.00 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
83.06 Шабанов Александр
4
Amosov Yuriy O 1991 Belogorsk 73.70 95.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
64.00
-
Novoselov Leonid O 1979 Blagoveschensk 73.30 115.0
115.0
117.5
1
Palamarchuk Sergey M2 1968 Blagoveschensk 74.40 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
123.54
1
Ushnitskiy Semen M4 1962 Yakutsk 68.30 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
97.59
Category 82.5 kg
1
Moseev Daniil T2 2000 Blagoveschensk 77.40 125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
81.08 Мосеев Александр
1
Kazakov Roman T3 1999 Blagoveschensk 81.20 115.0
122.5
127.5
115.0
72.01
1
Zhukov Aleksey M1 1975 Raichikhinsk 81.90 110.0
112.5
115.0
112.5
70.65
Category 90 kg
1
Vanty Artem T1 2003 Blagoveschensk 88.40 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
53.26 Лир Сергей
1
Prokopenko Ivan T2 2000 Blagoveschensk 89.50 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
85.16 Шабанов Александр
1
Bokovnya Andrey J 1997 Birobidzhan 87.90 152.5
152.5
157.5
152.5
90.57 Троянов И.А.
1
Malyshev Dmitriy O 1971 Blagoveschensk 89.80 152.5
157.5
157.5
152.5
89.38 Мурин Д.П.
2
Kustov Vladimir O 1977 Svobodnyj 89.00 147.5
152.5
152.5
147.5
88.25 Романенко В.М. Еленский А.А.
3
Mironov Ivan O 1986 Blagoveschensk 89.70 132.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
77.71 Грицаенко Дмитрий
4
Barinov Vladimir O 1983 Belogorsk 88.80 122.5
132.5
132.5
122.5
72.29 Лир Сергей
5
Varaksin Ilya O 1993 Blagoveschensk 87.50 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
71.47 Исраилов Арби
-
Leonov Sergey O 1987 Belogorsk 89.70 132.5
132.5
132.5
1
Kustov Vladimir M1 1977 Svobodnyj 89.00 147.5
152.5
152.5
147.5
88.25 Романенко В.М. Еленский А.А.
1
Nalgiev Kharon M2 1970 Zeya 89.70 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
112.08 Проценко С.Т.
2
Malyshev Dmitriy M2 1971 Blagoveschensk 89.80 152.5
157.5
157.5
152.5
95.55 Мурин Д.П.
Category 100 kg
1
Ten Vyacheslav O 1987 Blagoveschensk 100.00 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
108.03
2
Gritsaenko Dmitriy O 1979 Blagoveschensk 98.80 170.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
96.08
3
Vakulenko Ivan O 1985 Blagoveschensk 94.60 152.5
152.5
162.5
152.5
86.79
4
Chasovskoy Taras O 1982 Ivanovka 94.90 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
68.17 Менчаков Владимир
1
Evseenko Pavel M2 1970 Blagoveschensk 98.30 157.5
157.5
162.5
157.5
96.02
1
Gritsaenko Dmitriy MS 1979 Blagoveschensk 98.80 170.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
96.08
Category 110 kg
1
Ogannisyan Rafik O 1980 Blagoveschensk 104.00 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
109.10 Тен Вячеслав
2
Vasilyev Sergey O 1982 Nakhodka 107.50 195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
105.26
3
Skorokhod Viktor O 1987 Vladivostok 108.60 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
99.57
4
Kirgizov Vyacheslav O 1989 Svobodnyj 109.20 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
91.39 Еленский А.А.
-
Schukin Artem O 1982 Blagoveschensk 104.90 170.0
172.5
172.5
Проценко С.Т.
-
Tretyakov Denis O 1986 Novosibirsk 107.70 155.0
155.0
155.0
Иванов Алексей
1
Israilov Arbi M2 1968 Blagoveschensk 109.70 110.0
120.0
120.0
73.69 Телидис К.К.
1
Malyshkin Viktor M7 1947 Blagoveschensk 102.80 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
141.22
Category 125 kg
1
Moseev Aleksandr M1 1975 Blagoveschensk 118.20 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
90.67 Силин К.Ю.
1
Rogozin Andrey M2 1969 Blagoveschensk 111.30 195.0
200.0
202.5
202.5
123.94 Рогозин Асений
Category 140 kg
1
Makarov Dmitriy O 1981 Ivanovka 138.30 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
96.01
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Tyutereva Yuliya 95.0 70.00 72.02
2
Nedorchuk Aleksandra 75.0 65.40 60.00
3
Lesnykh Alla 55.0 58.90 48.06
4
Kirgizova Olga 52.5 80.00 36.15
5
Saprykina Tatyana 40.0 66.00 31.75
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Vyunov Mikhail 95.0 74.80 63.26
2
Umerenkov Daniil 77.5 66.70 56.86
3
Vanty Artem 90.0 88.40 53.26
Teen 2
1
Prokopenko Ivan 145.0 89.50 85.16
2
Moseev Daniil 125.0 77.40 81.08
3
Kuznetsov Nikita 102.5 71.90 70.46
4
Nuyanzin Aleksey 92.5 65.90 68.62
Teen 3
1
Aleksandrov Andrey 117.5 73.20 79.59
2
Kazakov Roman 115.0 81.20 72.01
Junior
1
Bokovnya Andrey 152.5 87.90 90.57
2
Tsigelnikov Kirill 92.5 72.60 63.09
Open
1
Ushakov Petr 165.0 74.90 109.76
2
Ogannisyan Rafik 200.0 104.00 109.10
3
Ten Vyacheslav 195.0 100.00 108.03
4
Vasilyev Sergey 195.0 107.50 105.26
5
Skorokhod Viktor 185.0 108.60 99.57
6
Gritsaenko Dmitriy 172.5 98.80 96.08
7
Makarov Dmitriy 190.0 138.30 96.01
8
Rzaev Ruslan 102.5 55.00 91.47
9
Kirgizov Vyacheslav 170.0 109.20 91.39
10
Malyshev Dmitriy 152.5 89.80 89.38
Masters 1
1
Moseev Aleksandr 170.0 118.20 90.67
2
Kustov Vladimir 147.5 89.00 88.25
3
Zhukov Aleksey 112.5 81.90 70.65
Masters 2
1
Rogozin Andrey 202.5 111.30 123.94
2
Palamarchuk Sergey 157.5 74.40 123.54
3
Nalgiev Kharon 175.0 89.70 112.08
4
Evseenko Pavel 157.5 98.30 96.02
5
Malyshev Dmitriy 152.5 89.80 95.55
6
Israilov Arbi 120.0 109.70 73.69
Masters 3
1
Ushnitskiy Semen 107.5 68.30 97.59
Masters 7
1
Malyshkin Viktor 125.0 102.80 141.22
Masters Sub
1
Gritsaenko Dmitriy 172.5 98.80 96.08