Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Asian Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Blagoveschensk
Date
20 - 22 jul 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
194
ID
47887
Views
6961
Added by
PeteKravtsov 5 aug 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Voytikhovich Tatyana O 1988 Blagoveschensk 47.20 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
68.67 Baklykova O.V.
2
Kosykh Ekaterina O 1994 Blagoveschensk 47.00 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
50.92 Vanyukhin K.A.
Category 52 kg
1
Zemskova Irina T2 2001 Kokuy 50.00 50.0
50.0
57.5
50.0
57.12 Ilchenko V.N.
1
Vorotnikova Elena O 1982 Blagoveschensk 51.90 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
63.78 Ten Вячеслав
Category 56 kg
1
Baranova Tatyana J 1995 Blagoveschensk 54.90 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
50.38 Kovalskiy A.I.
1
Romanchenko Mariya O 1988 Blagoveschensk 55.50 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
68.34 Ten Вячеслав
Category 60 kg
1
Trautman Darya T3 1999 Tynda 57.10 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
61.66 Babin PA
1
Tsivileva Natalya O 1992 Chita 59.50 65.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
64.63 Belousov Petr
2
Genchik Diana O 1983 Blagoveschensk 58.60 47.5
52.5
57.5
57.5
57.87 Burdinskiy Anatoliy
3
Kirnos Karina O 1990 Blagoveschensk 59.90 52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
54.39 Vakhterova Yuliya
Category 67.5 kg
1
Privaltseva Anastasiya O 1987 Khabarovsk 66.50 72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
65.99
2
Korneva Oksana O 1983 Svobodnyj 67.50 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
54.00 Yelenskiy A.A.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kirgizova Olga O 1991 Svobodnyj 77.60 57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
51.10 Yelenskiy A.A.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kolisnichenko Aleksey O 1994 Khabarovsk 50.40 107.5
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.59
Category 60 kg
1
Murzin Yuriy T3 2000 Vladivostok 59.50 125.0
130.0
130.0
109.15 Murzin Arkadiy
1
Murzin Yuriy O 2000 Vladivostok 59.50 125.0
130.0
130.0
109.15 Murzin Arkadiy
2
Belyaev Anton O 1989 Belogorsk 59.80 100.0
112.5
115.0
112.5
94.01
Category 75 kg
1
Kotlyarskiy Aleksandr T2 2001 Vladivostok 75.00 150.0
wt2 160.0
wt2 170.0
wt2 170.0
117.05 Shishkov Sergey
2
Vyunov Mikhail T2 2002 Svobodnyj 75.00 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
72.29 Yelenskiy A.A.
1
Arutyunyan Vigen J 1995 Blagoveschensk 74.10 120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
93.78 Ten Вячеслав
1
Sosnin Sergey O 1982 Blagoveschensk 74.00 125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.42 Kukshin Yuriy
2
Kovalskiy Ivan O 1990 Blagoveschensk 72.40 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
88.39 Kovalskiy A.I.
3
Amosov Yuriy O 1991 Belogorsk 74.80 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
72.44
1
Ushnitskiy Semen M4 1962 Yakutsk 70.70 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
97.07
Category 82.5 kg
1
Moseev Daniil T2 2000 Blagoveschensk 81.20 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
94.44 Moseyev Aleksandr
2
Akushevich Kirill T2 2000 Svobodnyj 78.60 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
69.91 Yelenskiy A.A.
1
Loparev Denis O 1986 Vladivostok 81.10 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
96.14 Fedyayev V.V.
2
Kutuzov Sunat O 1989 Blagoveschensk 81.80 122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
84.27
3
Minenkov Nikita O 1989 Blagoveschensk 77.30 120.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
80.84
4
Rebrov Sergey O 1979 Blagoveschensk 82.10 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
74.37 Romanenko Вячеслав
1
Zhukov Aleksey M1 1975 Raichikhinsk 81.40 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
76.28
1
Kabanchenko Anatoliy M6 1953 Vladivostok 81.90 115.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
117.43 Mertsalov Vasiliy
Category 90 kg
1
Vanty Artem T1 2003 Blagoveschensk 86.60 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
56.30 Lir Sergey
1
Kustov Vladimir O 1977 Svobodnyj 90.00 152.5
157.5
157.5
96.37 Yelenskiy A.A.
2
Valov Sergey O 1979 Blagoveschensk 89.60 142.5
152.5
152.5
142.5
87.40
3
Kamorskiy Anton O 1985 Blagoveschensk 85.30 110.0
117.5
125.0
117.5
74.18
1
Kustov Vladimir M1 1977 Svobodnyj 90.00 152.5
157.5
157.5
97.34 Yelenskiy A.A.
1
Elenskiy Andrey M2 1972 Svobodnyj 87.00 127.5
132.5
145.0
145.0
95.43
Category 100 kg
1
Androsov Nikolay O 1989 Blagoveschensk 97.70 155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
98.34
2
Manushyan Arutyun O 1982 Blagoveschensk 97.90 155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
95.34 Prikhodko Павел
3
Govorkov Maksim O 1987 Blagoveschensk 98.80 155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
94.95 Ten Вячеслав
4
Evseenko Pavel O 1970 Blagoveschensk 99.20 157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
91.87 Murin Denis
5
Putnin Evgeniy O 1982 Blagoveschensk 96.20 150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
88.71 Murin Denis
6
Tarnovetskiy Yuriy O 1991 Khabarovsk 96.70 130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
82.60 Samodelkin Andrey
1
Evseenko Pavel M2 1970 Blagoveschensk 99.20 157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
99.40 Murin Denis
1
Babin Petr M5 1958 Tynda 96.20 150.0
162.5
162.5
150.0
118.87
1
Malyshkin Viktor M7 1947 Blagoveschensk 99.20 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
122.34
Category 110 kg
1
Ogannisyan Rafik O 1980 Blagoveschensk 104.30 195.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
117.26 Ten Вячеслав
1
Abdullaev Malik M1 1977 Blagoveschensk 104.90 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
84.21
Category 125 kg
1
Rogozin Andrey M2 1969 Blagoveschensk 112.00 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
130.84 Rogozin Arseniy
1
Shishkov Sergey M5 1956 Vladivostok 122.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
80.27
Category 140+ kg
1
Makarov Dmitriy O 1981 Ivanovka 145.60 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
115.83
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Zemskova Irina 50.0 50.00 57.12
Teen 3
1
Trautman Darya 60.0 57.10 61.66
Junior
1
Baranova Tatyana 47.5 54.90 50.38
Open
1
Voytikhovich Tatyana 57.5 47.20 68.67
2
Romanchenko Mariya 65.0 55.50 68.34
3
Privaltseva Anastasiya 72.5 66.50 65.99
4
Tsivileva Natalya 65.0 59.50 64.63
5
Vorotnikova Elena 57.5 51.90 63.78
6
Genchik Diana 57.5 58.60 57.87
7
Kirnos Karina 55.0 59.90 54.39
8
Korneva Oksana 60.0 67.50 54.00
9
Kirgizova Olga 62.5 77.60 51.10
10
Kosykh Ekaterina 42.5 47.00 50.92
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Vanty Artem 90.0 86.60 56.30
Teen 2
1
Kotlyarskiy Aleksandr wt2 170.0 75.00 117.05
2
Moseev Daniil 145.0 81.20 94.44
3
Vyunov Mikhail 105.0 75.00 72.29
4
Akushevich Kirill 105.0 78.60 69.91
Teen 3
1
Murzin Yuriy 130.0 59.50 109.15
Junior
1
Arutyunyan Vigen 135.0 74.10 93.78
Open
1
Ogannisyan Rafik 205.0 104.30 117.26
2
Makarov Dmitriy 220.0 145.60 115.83
3
Kolisnichenko Aleksey 112.5 50.40 112.59
4
Murzin Yuriy 130.0 59.50 109.15
5
Androsov Nikolay 167.5 97.70 98.34
6
Kustov Vladimir 157.5 90.00 96.37
7
Loparev Denis 147.5 81.10 96.14
8
Manushyan Arutyun 162.5 97.90 95.34
9
Govorkov Maksim 162.5 98.80 94.95
10
Belyaev Anton 112.5 59.80 94.01
Masters 1
1
Kustov Vladimir 157.5 90.00 97.34
2
Abdullaev Malik 147.5 104.90 84.21
3
Zhukov Aleksey 115.0 81.40 76.28
Masters 2
1
Rogozin Andrey 210.0 112.00 130.84
2
Evseenko Pavel 157.5 99.20 99.40
3
Elenskiy Andrey 145.0 87.00 95.43
Masters 3
1
Ushnitskiy Semen 110.0 70.70 97.07
Masters 5
1
Babin Petr 150.0 96.20 118.87
2
Shishkov Sergey 105.0 122.00 80.27
Masters 6
1
Kabanchenko Anatoliy 122.5 81.90 117.43
Masters 7
1
Malyshkin Viktor 127.5 99.20 122.34