Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Moscow Open Championships

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
27 - 28 jul 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
131
ID
58748
Views
4496
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 8 sep 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Romanova Ekaterina O 1990 Moscow 55.90 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
242.5
253.51
2
Chernysheva Yuliya O 1988 Moscow 55.50 65.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
92.5
110.0
110.0
92.5
92.5
210.0
220.79
Category 60 kg
1
Samoylova Svetlana O 1973 Moscow 57.30 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
272.5
279.26
1
Song Natalya M1 1975 Narva 57.00 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
250.0
265.28
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tatarskaya Albina O 1992 Moscow 65.40 115.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
72.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
352.5
325.08
2
Chuprakova Ekaterina O 1982 Moscow 64.40 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
275.0
256.71
-
Nikolaeva Olesya O 1978 Moscow 65.50 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
Category 75 kg
1
Nikitina Anna O 1990 Moscow 70.60 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
27.5
32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
65.0
72.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
165.0
143.76
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 56 kg
1
Medvedev Semen T1 2003 Moscow 52.50 75.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
50.0
50.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
217.5
208.00
Category 67.5 kg
1
Rahimi Bahamin O 1993 Afghanistan 65.70 160.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
190.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
465.0
356.19
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pavlenko Roman O 1990 Moscow 80.10 145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
430.0
282.64
Category 90 kg
1
Sovin Pavel O 1991 Moscow 87.00 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
495.0
308.78
Category 100 kg
1
Pletnev Matvey T3 2000 Moscow 97.70 100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
360.0
211.36
1
Shmandin Artem O 1987 Novgorod 97.80 190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
600.0
352.20
Category 110 kg
1
Zakharov Oleg O 1975 Moscow 106.40 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
240.0
255.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
595.0
338.02
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Tatarskaya Albina 352.5 65.40 325.08
2
Samoylova Svetlana 272.5 57.30 279.26
3
Chuprakova Ekaterina 275.0 64.40 256.71
4
Romanova Ekaterina 242.5 55.90 253.51
5
Chernysheva Yuliya 210.0 55.50 220.79
6
Nikitina Anna 165.0 70.60 143.76
Masters 1
1
Song Natalya 250.0 57.00 265.28
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Medvedev Semen 217.5 52.50 208.00
Teen 3
1
Pletnev Matvey 360.0 97.70 211.36
Open
1
Rahimi Bahamin 465.0 65.70 356.19
2
Shmandin Artem 600.0 97.80 352.20
3
Zakharov Oleg 595.0 106.40 338.02
4
Sovin Pavel 495.0 87.00 308.78
5
Pavlenko Roman 430.0 80.10 282.64