Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Iron Bull

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Engels
Date
20 - 21 mar 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
45
ID
64668
Views
2800
Added by
PeteKravtsov 14 apr 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Abdulaeva Sofiya T1 2004 Ershov 50.40 52.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
73.79
Category 56 kg
1
Laskina Karina T2 2002 Ershov 55.40 67.5
77.5
85.0
85.0
89.51
Category 67.5 kg
1
Pivnenko Darya T2 2004 Engels 66.70 90.0
90.0
105.0
90.0
81.73
1
Ushakova Viktoriya J 1998 Balashov 67.50 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
99.00
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sytin Karim T1 2007 Ershov 40.00 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
86.08
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ryabichkov Aleksandr T1 2005 Ershov 60.80 120.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
115.12
1
Belyakov Dmitriy T3 2000 Engels 65.90 160.0
175.0
175.0
133.70 Воробев Дмитрий
2
Chelnokov Maksim T3 2001 Rtischevo 62.90 120.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
111.51
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lukyanov Vladimir T2 2002 Volsk 75.80 185.0
197.5
210.0
197.5
134.93
2
Slepov Mikhail T2 2003 Arkadak 77.50 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
100.86
1
Egorov Vadim M2 1971 Volsk 82.40 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
127.38
1
Shishkov Oleg M3 1965 Engels 79.00 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
127.82 Кирпичёв Юрий
Category 90 kg
1
Gabbazov Mukatdes T1 2005 Volsk 87.90 165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
108.52
1
Zinkin Vladislav O 1976 Engels 83.80 190.0
205.0
205.0
130.83
1
Kirpichev Yuriy M5 1955 Engels 86.60 150.0
160.0
160.0
148.12
Category 110 kg
1
Ermolaev Matvey T1 2006 Ershov 101.50 70.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
57.78
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Abdulaeva Sofiya 65.0 50.40 73.79
Teen 2
1
Laskina Karina 85.0 55.40 89.51
2
Pivnenko Darya 90.0 66.70 81.73
Junior
1
Ushakova Viktoriya 110.0 67.50 99.00
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Ryabichkov Aleksandr 140.0 60.80 115.12
2
Gabbazov Mukatdes 175.0 87.90 108.52
3
Sytin Karim 65.0 40.00 86.08
4
Ermolaev Matvey 100.0 101.50 57.78
Teen 2
1
Lukyanov Vladimir 197.5 75.80 134.93
2
Slepov Mikhail 150.0 77.50 100.86
Teen 3
1
Belyakov Dmitriy 175.0 65.90 133.70
2
Chelnokov Maksim 140.0 62.90 111.51
Open
1
Zinkin Vladislav 205.0 83.80 130.83
Masters 2
1
Egorov Vadim 180.0 82.40 127.38
Masters 4
1
Shishkov Oleg 160.0 79.00 127.82
Masters 5
1
Kirpichev Yuriy 160.0 86.60 148.12