Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPC/AWPC World Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Кубок мира WPC/AWPC
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
5 - 6 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
165
ID
65913
Views
2650
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 31 dec 2020
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 31 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Mochalova Nadezhda T1 2007 Moscow 47.20 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
83.59
1
Korelina Ekaterina J 1998 Moscow 47.20 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
59.71
Category 52 kg
1
Urzhakhanova Luiza T2 2003 Neftekamsk 50.40 47.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
59.60
-
Alekseeva Oksana O 1991 Moscow 50.80 45.0
50.0
50.0
0.00
Category 56 kg
1
Kochetova Elena O 1987 Moscow 54.60 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
58.59 Dosaliyev Vladislav
2
Feklisova Yuliya O 1982 Moscow 53.20 50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
54.39
Category 60 kg
1
Kalegina Ekaterina T2 2004 Neftekamsk 60.00 50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
51.85
Category 67.5 kg
1
Batalova Tatyana J 1997 Moscow 63.70 70.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
65.91
1
Moskvicheva Lyudmila O 1991 Vidnoe 63.90 57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
58.70
Category 82.5 kg
1
Yakovleva Irina M3 1970 Solnechnogorsk 79.00 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
93.61
Category 90 kg
1
Smetankina Vera M1 1978 Moscow 86.50 45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
38.99 Tulyakov Nikita
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Selyanin Dmitriy T1 2005 Neftekamsk 55.60 93.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
87.68 Sufiyanov A.R.
Category 60 kg
1
Fokin Nikolay J 1998 Moscow 59.60 90.0
95.0
97.5
90.0
75.45
1
Rogachev Artur O 1993 Krasnoznamensk 59.80 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
100.27
2
Sleptsov Sergey O 1993 Srednekolymsk 58.80 95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
87.07
Category 75 kg
1
Balyabin Ilya T1 2005 Moscow 71.70 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
35.63
1
Aslakhov Ural T2 2004 Neftekamsk 75.00 112.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
80.90
1
Bogdanov Maksim O 1992 Moscow 72.30 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
120.34
2
Gritsan Aleksey O 1992 Moscow 74.20 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
97.16 Slyusari Maksim
3
Nekrasov Sergey O 1965 Moscow 73.20 135.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
96.41
4
Balugin Nikolay O 1987 Moscow 73.90 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
90.50
5
Avdyunin Aleksey O 1987 Moscow 73.40 122.5
127.5
135.0
127.5
89.22
6
Chernikov Oleg O 1992 Moscow 73.50 110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
82.13
7
Khokhlov Stanislav O 1983 Smolensk 74.20 117.5
127.5
127.5
117.5
81.55
8
Sokolov Igor O 1988 Samara 72.70 110.0
112.5
115.0
112.5
79.30
1
Bolshakov Sergey M4 1964 Neftekamsk 72.50 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
83.62
Category 82.5 kg
1
Belov Mikhail O 1991 Moscow 82.50 145.0
147.5
147.5
145.0
93.47
2
Platonov Maksim O 1995 Krasnogorsk 79.50 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
92.48
3
Izmaylov Renat O 1993 Moscow 81.60 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
90.90
4
Gorda Artur O 1985 Moscow 80.60 135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
88.36
1
Krikunov Yuriy M5 1957 Artem 76.20 90.0
95.0
90.0
87.04
Category 90 kg
1
Anzharini Yazar T2 2004 Moskva 89.60 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
39.87
1
Lebedev Aleksandr O 1986 Moscow 89.70 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
104.21
2
Galichevskiy Ivan O 1989 Moscow 85.40 145.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
99.35
3
Chub Igor O 1996 Chekhov 88.20 147.5
152.5
155.0
152.5
94.37
4
Melnikov Ivan O 1996 Moscow 89.40 145.0
152.5
157.0
152.5
93.66
5
Radzhabov Bakhtier O 1996 Moskva 89.50 132.5
140.0
140.0
132.5
81.32
6
Sotskov Anton O 1987 Schyolkovo 87.90 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
79.06
-
Seferov Rafat O 1995 Derbent 89.10 150.0
160.0
160.0
0.00
Category 100 kg
1
Kanakov Kirill O 1996 Moscow 95.30 165.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
98.01
2
Vasilev Vladislav O 1990 Magadan 97.10 165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
97.16
3
Moiseev Yuriy O 1985 Moscow 98.10 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
93.78
4
Migulev Aleksey O 1987 Moscow 98.50 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
87.76
5
Dyachenko Dmitriy O 1989 Zelenograd 97.70 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
82.20
1
Makarkin Andrey M1 1980 Moskovskiy 99.30 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
110.78
2
Skoblikov Aleksandr M1 1977 Odintsovo 98.40 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
93.54
1
Volkov Vyacheslav M2 1971 Moscow 97.50 180.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
127.56
2
Medvedev Vladimir M2 1975 Nakhabino 95.20 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
87.78
Category 110 kg
1
Mulikhov Aleksandr O 1988 Dzerzhinsk 108.70 160.0
172.5
182.5
172.5
97.36
2
Namazov Ruslan O 1994 Odintsovo 108.20 170.0
177.5
180.0
170.0
96.08
1
Alimov Aleksey M1 1978 Moscow 104.10 170.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
102.17
Category 125 kg
1
Komissarov Ivan O 1991 Podolsk 112.90 175.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
101.95
1
Ilin Andrey M1 1976 Vidnoe 118.00 170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
106.70
1
Bichkov Igor M3 1970 Moskva 114.20 170.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
108.59
1
Lukyanov Sergey M6 1955 Moscow 124.00 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
97.08
Category 140+ kg
1
Bezrukov Dmitriy O 1981 Moscow 153.40 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
106.72
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Mochalova Nadezhda 70.0 47.20 83.59
Teen 2
1
Urzhakhanova Luiza 52.5 50.40 59.60
2
Kalegina Ekaterina 52.5 60.00 51.85
Junior
1
Batalova Tatyana 70.0 63.70 65.91
2
Korelina Ekaterina 50.0 47.20 59.71
Open
1
Moskvicheva Lyudmila 62.5 63.90 58.70
2
Kochetova Elena 55.0 54.60 58.59
3
Feklisova Yuliya 50.0 53.20 54.39
Masters 1
1
Smetankina Vera 50.0 86.50 38.99
Masters 4
1
Yakovleva Irina 102.5 79.00 93.61
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Selyanin Dmitriy 97.5 55.60 87.68
2
Balyabin Ilya 50.0 71.70 35.63
Teen 2
1
Aslakhov Ural 117.5 75.00 80.90
2
Anzharini Yazar 65.0 89.60 39.87
Junior
1
Fokin Nikolay 90.0 59.60 75.45
Open
1
Bogdanov Maksim 170.0 72.30 120.34
2
Bezrukov Dmitriy 205.0 153.40 106.72
3
Lebedev Aleksandr 170.0 89.70 104.21
4
Komissarov Ivan 182.5 112.90 101.95
5
Rogachev Artur 120.0 59.80 100.27
6
Galichevskiy Ivan 157.5 85.40 99.35
7
Kanakov Kirill 165.0 95.30 98.01
8
Mulikhov Aleksandr 172.5 108.70 97.36
9
Vasilev Vladislav 165.0 97.10 97.16
10
Gritsan Aleksey 140.0 74.20 97.16
Masters 1
1
Makarkin Andrey 190.0 99.30 110.78
2
Ilin Andrey 185.0 118.00 106.70
3
Alimov Aleksey 175.0 104.10 102.17
4
Skoblikov Aleksandr 155.0 98.40 93.54
Masters 2
1
Volkov Vyacheslav 195.0 97.50 127.56
2
Medvedev Vladimir 140.0 95.20 87.78
Masters 4
1
Bichkov Igor 172.5 114.20 108.59
Masters 3
1
Bolshakov Sergey 95.0 72.50 83.62
Masters 5
1
Krikunov Yuriy 90.0 76.20 87.04
Masters 6
1
Lukyanov Sergey 120.0 124.00 97.08