Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Europe Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Европы
Location
Moscow
Date
29 - 30 may 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
189
ID
66159
Views
3656
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 28 jun 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 27 jan 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 48 kg
1
Kochetkova Elena O 1991 Ivanovo 46.80 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
265.0
318.50
Category 52 kg
1
Khramtsova Elena O 1986 Moscow 50.80 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
100.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
270.0
304.61
Category 60 kg
1
Protsyuk Anna T3 2002 Klin 56.80 80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
57.5
57.5
50.0
50.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
247.70
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chuprakova Ekaterina O 1982 Moscow 65.60 105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
112.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
300.0
275.99
2
Titova Anastasiya O 1997 Moscow 64.40 85.0
90.0
95.0
85.0
85.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
290.0
270.70
Category 75 kg
1
Kobets Evgeniya O 1993 Moscow 74.50 75.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
62.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
85.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
280.0
235.17
2
Folvarkova Katerina O 1994 Moscow 74.60 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
105.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
250.0
209.78
3
Prutskova Ekaterina O 1981 Klin 70.90 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
50.0
50.0
57.5
50.0
50.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
240.0
208.49
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Goncharov Maksim J 2001 Moscow 67.10 175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
507.5
381.74
Category 75 kg
1
Koleboshin Dmitriy J 1998 Khimki 74.70 180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
490.0
338.39
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kochetkov Aleksandr O 1988 Teikovo 81.50 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
155.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
587.5
381.73
2
Drozdov Nikita O 1987 Moscow 82.30 155.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
190.0
210.0
190.0
190.0
470.0
303.43
3
Likhachev Boris O 1987 Moscow 82.40 130.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
470.0
303.20
4
Goloviychuk Aleksey O 1993 Klin 79.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
450.0
298.58
Category 90 kg
1
Evlash Gleb O 1996 Moscow 87.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
560.0
348.18
2
Ivantsov Aleksey O 1983 Vidnoe 90.00 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
555.0
339.58
Category 100 kg
1
Kaminskiy Evgeniy O 1991 Moscow 99.20 210.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
285.0
305.0
315.0
305.0
305.0
715.0
417.06
Category 101 kg
2
Kataev Oleg O 1984 Moscow 94.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
150.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
470.0
281.06
Category 102 kg
3
Polukarov Andrey O 1981 Lipetsk 94.50 120.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
110.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
435.0
259.46
Category 103 kg
1
Ilyaschat Dmitriy M2 1985 Solnechnogorsk 96.50 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
452.5
281.90
Category 110 kg
1
Makarov Andrey M1 1979 Moscow 105.20 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
570.0
328.32
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Protsyuk Anna 240.0 56.80 247.70
Open
1
Kochetkova Elena 265.0 46.80 318.50
2
Khramtsova Elena 270.0 50.80 304.61
3
Chuprakova Ekaterina 300.0 65.60 275.99
4
Titova Anastasiya 290.0 64.40 270.70
5
Kobets Evgeniya 280.0 74.50 235.17
6
Folvarkova Katerina 250.0 74.60 209.78
7
Prutskova Ekaterina 240.0 70.90 208.49
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Goncharov Maksim 507.5 67.10 381.74
2
Koleboshin Dmitriy 490.0 74.70 338.39
Open
1
Kaminskiy Evgeniy 715.0 99.20 417.06
2
Kochetkov Aleksandr 587.5 81.50 381.73
3
Evlash Gleb 560.0 87.50 348.18
4
Ivantsov Aleksey 555.0 90.00 339.58
5
Drozdov Nikita 470.0 82.30 303.43
6
Likhachev Boris 470.0 82.40 303.20
7
Goloviychuk Aleksey 450.0 79.00 298.58
8
Kataev Oleg 470.0 94.00 281.06
9
Polukarov Andrey 435.0 94.50 259.46
Masters 1
1
Makarov Andrey 570.0 105.20 328.32
Masters 2
1
Ilyaschat Dmitriy 452.5 96.50 281.90