Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Powerlifting Cup

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
World Cup
Location
Moscow
Date
11 dec 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
150
ID
66384
Views
3566
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 dec 2021
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 14 jan 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Chuprakova Ekaterina O 1982 Moscow 58.60 105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
305.0
306.98
2
Korobeynikova Elena O 1996 Moscow 59.10 90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
272.5
272.42
3
Feshina Evgeniya O 1991 Moscow 60.00 80.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
251.84
1
Zharikova Viktoriya M1 1977 Moskva 59.20 80.0
87.5
87.5
80.0
80.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
240.0
249.91
Category 75 kg
1
Gadetskaya Mariya O 1987 Klin 68.10 115.0
120.0
122.5
115.0
115.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
70.0
70.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
320.0
285.94
Category 90 kg
1
Bulgakova Olga O 1987 Khimki 86.30 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
80.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
235.0
179.90
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Spiridonov Nikita T3 2003 Moscow 66.00 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
130.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
397.5
303.29
Category 75 kg
1
Gerasimov Artur O 1988 Krasnogorsk 74.50 127.5
132.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
115.0
120.0
122.5
115.0
115.0
165.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
420.0
290.62
Category 82.5 kg
1
Solodkov Denis O 1992 Troitsk 79.10 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
187.5
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
338.08
2
Drozdov Nikita O 1987 Moscow 82.50 145.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
102.5
170.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
472.5
304.57
1
Sobolev Aleksey M1 1979 Moscow 81.60 150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
455.0
301.32
Category 90 kg
1
Tabanakov Oleg O 1989 Ruza 87.80 160.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
480.0
297.84
2
Robarchuk Andrey O 1983 Moscow 87.40 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
130.0
145.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
395.0
245.75
Category 100 kg
1
Shkrobot Arseniy T1 2007 Zelenograd 92.10 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
350.0
211.51
1
Makarevich Vyacheslav O 1995 Moscow 95.90 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
175.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
302.05
2
Antonov Yuriy O 1987 Moscow 94.90 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
455.0
270.82
-
Kamenskiy Evgeniy O 1991 Moscow 98.80 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
290.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
1
Spiridonov Evgeniy M2 1975 Moscow 98.70 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
505.0
315.27
Category 110 kg
1
Makarov Andrey M1 1979 Moscow 106.20 195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
590.0
342.09 Yakushev Oleg
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Chuprakova Ekaterina 305.0 58.60 306.98
2
Gadetskaya Mariya 320.0 68.10 285.94
3
Korobeynikova Elena 272.5 59.10 272.42
4
Feshina Evgeniya 255.0 60.00 251.84
5
Bulgakova Olga 235.0 86.30 179.90
Masters 1
1
Zharikova Viktoriya 240.0 59.20 249.91
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Shkrobot Arseniy 350.0 92.10 211.51
Teen 3
1
Spiridonov Nikita 397.5 66.00 303.29
Open
1
Solodkov Denis 510.0 79.10 338.08
2
Drozdov Nikita 472.5 82.50 304.57
3
Makarevich Vyacheslav 510.0 95.90 302.05
4
Tabanakov Oleg 480.0 87.80 297.84
5
Gerasimov Artur 420.0 74.50 290.62
6
Antonov Yuriy 455.0 94.90 270.82
7
Robarchuk Andrey 395.0 87.40 245.75
Masters 1
1
Makarov Andrey 590.0 106.20 342.09
2
Sobolev Aleksey 455.0 81.60 301.32
Masters 2
1
Spiridonov Evgeniy 505.0 98.70 315.27