Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Championship

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Национальный Чемпионат
Location
Volgograd
Date
23 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
70
ID
66543
Views
1121
Added by
IrinaRode 24 apr
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 25 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Anischenkova Yuliya O 1983 Mikhailovka Che iron Club, 48.00 100.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
126.74
Category 56 kg
1
Khodyreva Olga M5 1957 Volgograd Эвелина, 55.70 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
155.16 Кочеваткин Д.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Solovyeva Ekaterina O 1990 Volgograd Эвелина, 59.80 155.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
165.88 Гузев П.В.
2
Steshina Elena O 1982 Volgograd 60.00 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
118.51 Асеев С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Akimova Tatyana O 1981 Volgograd 65.50 155.0
162.5
162.5
149.68 Подолян А. В.
Category 75 kg
1
Adzhibekirova Yulianna J 2000 Volgograd 70.00 135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
118.32 Жаденов В.Р.
1
Lukasheva Olga M 1982 Astrahan 72.70 105.0
117.5
125.0
117.5
100.33 Киселев А.
1
Slabinskaya Nadezhda M1 1976 Volgograd Эвелина, 72.50 105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
103.79 Кочеваткин Д.В.
Category 110 kg
1
Ageenko Margarita O 1988 Volgograd Гризли, 96.00 142.5
155.0
162.5
162.5
118.19 Васильев А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Tombulov Anatoliy T2 2005 Volgograd Эвелина, 58.50 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
89.65 Кочеваткин Д.В.
Category 75 kg
1
Nikitin Sergey O 1964 Volgograd ВолГУ, 73.40 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
157.44
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sushkov Denis T1 2006 Volgograd Эвелина, 80.50 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
98.26 Кочеваткин Д.В.
2
Dubkov Viktor T1 2006 Volgograd Эвелина, 81.30 115.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
84.60 Гузев П.В.
1
Fedorov Dmitriy J 1998 Volgograd 77.40 200.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
144.71 Немов В. В.
1
Gluschenko Viktor O 1973 Kotelnikovo 80.50 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
121.18 Чухряев Михаил
1
Gluschenko Viktor M1 1973 Kotelnikovo 80.50 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
132.94 Чухряев Михаил
Category 90 kg
1
Lyubetskiy Nikita J 2002 Volgograd ВолГУ, 87.60 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
118.06 Никитин С.О.
Category 100 kg
1
Balychev Sergey O 1980 Svetlyy Yar Светлый ЯР, 93.80 250.0
257.5
262.5
257.5
154.17 Двизов Ю.Н.
2
Suholozov Nikita O 1987 Volgograd 96.90 220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
137.04
Category 110 kg
1
Chukhryaev Mikhail O 1982 Kotelnikovo 108.20 260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
152.60 Шелестов В.
2
Kozlov Artem O 1991 Volgograd Эвелина, 106.70 240.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
150.43 Ахмедов А.Д.
3
Tumanov Andrey O 1995 Volgograd 105.70 240.0
260.0
275.0
260.0
148.04
4
Zaets Viktor O 1991 Volgograd Эвелина, 109.50 220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
123.90 Гузев П.В.
Category 125 kg
1
Tyulyakov Vladimir O 1989 Volgograd 118.50 200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
124.30 Сухолозов Н.А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Adzhibekirova Yulianna 135.0 70.00 118.32
Open
1
Solovyeva Ekaterina 167.5 59.80 165.88
2
Akimova Tatyana 162.5 65.50 149.68
3
Anischenkova Yuliya 107.5 48.00 126.74
4
Steshina Elena 120.0 60.00 118.51
5
Ageenko Margarita 162.5 96.00 118.19
Masters
1
Lukasheva Olga 117.5 72.70 100.33
Masters 1
1
Slabinskaya Nadezhda 115.0 72.50 103.79
Masters 5
1
Khodyreva Olga 100.0 55.70 155.16
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Sushkov Denis 150.0 80.50 98.26
2
Dubkov Viktor 130.0 81.30 84.60
Teen 2
1
Tombulov Anatoliy 105.0 58.50 89.65
Junior
1
Fedorov Dmitriy 215.0 77.40 144.71
2
Lyubetskiy Nikita 190.0 87.60 118.06
Open
1
Nikitin Sergey 225.0 73.40 157.44
2
Balychev Sergey 257.5 93.80 154.17
3
Chukhryaev Mikhail 270.0 108.20 152.60
4
Kozlov Artem 265.0 106.70 150.43
5
Tumanov Andrey 260.0 105.70 148.04
6
Suholozov Nikita 232.5 96.90 137.04
7
Tyulyakov Vladimir 225.0 118.50 124.30
8
Zaets Viktor 220.0 109.50 123.90
9
Gluschenko Viktor 185.0 80.50 121.18
Masters 1
1
Gluschenko Viktor 185.0 80.50 132.94