Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Powerlifting and BenchPress Campionship "PROdvijenie 2010"

Federation
Powerlifting federation Moskow area WPC/AWPC (FPMO-WPC)
From queues
Location
Khotkovo
Date
22 - 24 oct 2010
Division
equip
Number of participants
97
ID
6191
Views
1560
Added by
occasionale 29 mar 2011
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shuvarikova Nina O 1985 Voskresensk 62.80 85.0
92.5
92.5
85.0
67.80
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Zhigulin Konstantin J 1987 Oryol 73.90 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
104.43
1
Sapunkov Konstantin O 1981 Volgograd 75.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
110.16
Category 82.5 kg
1
Osipov Dmitriy J 1987 Udomlya 80.30 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
118.10
1
Baranovskiy Igor O 1981 Yaroslavl 79.50 190.0
205.0
205.0
190.0
2
Osipov Dmitriy O 1987 Udomlya 80.30 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
118.10
Category 100 kg
1
Petrov Denis T3 1992 Tver 96.90 210.0
217.5
225.0
217.5
128.19
1
Konkov Ilya J 1989 Khotkovo 96.00 170.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
103.58
-
Zinyagin Aleksey J 1988 Staryy Oskol 97.10 180.0
180.0
180.0
Андреев Т.
1
Sinetskin Maxim O 1978 Moscow 99.45 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
139.85
2
Kalita Igor O 1982 Moscow 94.20 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
3
Kardash Sergey O 1979 Udomlya 98.30 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
117.12
4
Karpov Denis O 1981 Moscow 92.20 190.0
200.0
210.0
190.0
114.76
-
Lapunov Evgeniy O 1973 Sergiyev Posad 100.00 240.0
250.0
250.0
Category 110 kg
1
Tsatsulin Mikhail J 1988 Moscow 106.00 265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
153.58
1
Konstantinov Konstantin O 1978 Moscow 108.40 200.0
220.0
220.0
200.0
Category 125 kg
1
Naydenov Viktor O 1987 Moscow 114.90 340.0
350.0
360.0
350.0
Блинов С
2
Zalutskiy Roman O 1979 Zhukovskiy 121.40 260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
151.11
-
Slezkin Mikhail O 1975 Dmitrov 115.80 285.0
290.0
295.0
1
Zaytsev Oleg M1 1969 Noginsk 118.40 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
117.21
2
Shvedov-Viardo Dmitriy M1 1968 Moscow 118.80 200.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Shuvarikova Nina 85.0 62.80 67.80
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Petrov Denis 217.5 96.90 128.19
Junior
1
Tsatsulin Mikhail 270.0 106.00 153.58
2
Osipov Dmitriy 180.0 80.30 118.10
3
Zhigulin Konstantin 150.0 73.90 104.43
4
Konkov Ilya 175.0 96.00 103.58
Open
1
Zalutskiy Roman 275.0 121.40 151.11
2
Sinetskin Maxim 240.0 99.45 139.85
3
Osipov Dmitriy 180.0 80.30 118.10
4
Kardash Sergey 200.0 98.30 117.12
5
Karpov Denis 190.0 92.20 114.76
6
Sapunkov Konstantin 160.0 75.00 110.16
Masters 1
1
Zaytsev Oleg 210.0 118.40 117.21