Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Wild Athletic BP&DL Cup

Federation
Powerlifting federation Moskow area WPC/AWPC (FPMO-WPC)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
30 oct 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
53
ID
33716
Views
906
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 24 nov 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Talanova Nadezhda M1 1973 Astrahan 49.70 65.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
94.66 Колганов Ю.
Category 60 kg
1
Borisova Irina O 1981 Moscow 57.40 80.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
94.66 Мишенин С.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bondarenko Mariya O 1988 Moscow 66.30 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
127.74
2
Akinshina (Safarova) Natalya O 1988 Khimki 67.50 85.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
92.25 Лохадынов А.
3
Akhmetova Elena O 1991 Moscow 65.70 85.0
95.0
100.0
85.0
78.11
Category 82.5 kg
1
Fedorova Oksana O 1992 Moscow 78.20 80.0
87.5
97.5
97.5
79.32 Именьев А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Lazarev Artem T3 1997 Dzerzhinskiy 71.40 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
128.68
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kiselev Egor T1 2006 Moscow 79.40 65.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
52.90 Мишенин С.В.
1
Dmitriev Evgeniy J 1993 Moscow 79.20 150.0
170.0
192.5
192.5
127.49
1
Zotov Sergey O 1987 Balashikha 81.80 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
142.60
Category 90 kg
1
Kotov Kirill J 1994 Istra 87.30 240.0
255.0
265.0
240.0
149.42 Поздеев К.
1
Kotov Kirill O 1994 Istra 87.30 240.0
255.0
265.0
240.0
149.42 Поздеев К.
2
Kuznetsov Aleksandr O 1978 Ramenskoe 86.50 205.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
137.70
Category 100 kg
1
Menshutkin Mikhail J 1995 Moscow 98.00 185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
118.75 Петрокович Н.А.
1
Bulgar Andrey O 1988 Rybnoe 97.00 315.0
325.0
315.0
185.57
2
Zaytsev Evgeniy O 1990 Moscow 98.60 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
140.35
Category 110 kg
1
Vinogradov Oleg O 1986 Moscow 104.80 330.0
340.0
340.0
194.14
2
Solokhin Denis O 1981 Moscow 106.50 275.0
285.0
290.0
290.0
164.72
3
Papenkov Pavel O 1980 Moscow 107.60 275.0
290.0
290.0
275.0
4
Ryzhikov Anton O 1989 Pavlovskiy Posad 104.00 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
137.40
5
Bulaev Sergey O 1972 Moscow 108.00 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
130.07 Чидингов П.Д.
Category 125 kg
1
Nikolaev Boris O 1987 Balashikha 114.00 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
122.61
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Bondarenko Mariya 140.0 66.30 127.74
2
Borisova Irina 92.5 57.40 94.66
3
Akinshina (Safarova) Natalya 102.5 67.50 92.25
4
Fedorova Oksana 97.5 78.20 79.32
5
Akhmetova Elena 85.0 65.70 78.11
Masters 1
1
Talanova Nadezhda 80.0 49.70 94.66
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kiselev Egor 80.0 79.40 52.90
Teen 3
1
Lazarev Artem 180.0 71.40 128.68
Junior
1
Kotov Kirill 240.0 87.30 149.42
2
Dmitriev Evgeniy 192.5 79.20 127.49
3
Menshutkin Mikhail 202.5 98.00 118.75
Open
1
Vinogradov Oleg 340.0 104.80 194.14
2
Bulgar Andrey 315.0 97.00 185.57
3
Solokhin Denis 290.0 106.50 164.72
4
Kotov Kirill 240.0 87.30 149.42
5
Zotov Sergey 220.0 81.80 142.60
6
Zaytsev Evgeniy 240.0 98.60 140.35
7
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 220.0 86.50 137.70
8
Ryzhikov Anton 240.0 104.00 137.40
9
Bulaev Sergey 230.0 108.00 130.07
10
Nikolaev Boris 220.0 114.00 122.61