Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Black Sea Cup

Federation
WPC-AWPC (WPC-AWPC)
From queues
Location
Novorossiysk
Date
6 aug 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
54
ID
67172
Views
1845
Added by
IrinaRode 10 aug 2023
Editor
IrinaRode 10 aug 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Ilina Marina O 1985 Taganrog GOODLIFT400, 53.60 82.5
90.0
97.5
97.5
105.42 Стародубский С.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Vaganov Georgiy T1 2009 Novorossiysk Фит Зон, 59.80 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
91.91 Самостоятельно
1
Smoglenko Denis O 1987 Novorossiysk Фит Зон, 59.00 160.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
146.05 Самостоятельно
Category 67.5 kg
1
Timchenko Konstantin T3 2005 Belorechensk Химик, 65.20 150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
123.39 Дейко В.С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Raspopov Maksim J 2003 Gelendzhyk 77.40 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
134.61 Самостоятельно
2
Pomyatikhin Aleksandr J 2001 Novorossiysk Фит Зон, 78.00 155.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
113.79 Коршков А.
1
Ten Konstantin O 1994 Novorossiysk Джамбо, 80.70 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
124.26 Воронин Павел
Category 90 kg
1
Mishin Mark T2 2006 Novorossiysk Фит Зон, 85.50 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
100.86 Коршков А.
Category 100 kg
1
Yarantsev Aleksandr O 1992 Slavyansk-na-kubani 97.60 230.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
146.86 Самостоятельно
-
Kiselev Aleksey M2 1974 Astrahan 98.80 250.0
250.0
Самостоятельно
Category 110 kg
1
Trushin Aleksandr M2 1974 Novorossiysk Команда "НМТП", 106.70 220.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
145.31 Самостоятельно
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Ilina Marina 97.5 53.60 105.42
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Vaganov Georgiy 110.0 59.80 91.91
Teen 2
1
Mishin Mark 160.0 85.50 100.86
Teen 3
1
Timchenko Konstantin 160.0 65.20 123.39
Junior
1
Raspopov Maksim 200.0 77.40 134.61
2
Pomyatikhin Aleksandr 170.0 78.00 113.79
Open
1
Yarantsev Aleksandr 250.0 97.60 146.86
2
Smoglenko Denis 172.5 59.00 146.05
3
Ten Konstantin 190.0 80.70 124.26
Masters 2
1
Trushin Aleksandr 230.0 106.70 145.31