Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Moscow Oblast Championships

Federation
Federation of powerlifting of the Moscow region of WPC (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
8 - 9 oct 2016
Division
raw
Number of participants
447
ID
32885
Views
5404
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 24 oct 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sakadina Galina O 1987 Moscow 50.80 60.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
70.0
80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
200.0
225.64 Долгих А.С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Grigoryeva Olga O 1985 Moscow 66.30 125.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
62.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
317.5
289.69 Мокин А.А.
Category 90+ kg
1
Yaroshenko Irina O 1986 Khotkovo 105.80 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
107.5
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
222.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
555.0
388.94 Постнов Д.М.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Bereznev Aleksandr O 1984 Moscow 72.80 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
490.0
345.06 .
2
Talagaev Maksim O 1997 Domodedovo 72.60 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
485.0
342.22 Рыжих В.О.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zubkov Pavel O 1985 Khimki 80.30 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
270.0
285.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
677.5
444.51
2
Luzin Maksim O 1987 Monino 80.40 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
145.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
270.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
655.0
429.48 .
3
Ryzhikh Viktor O 1986 Domodedovo 78.80 190.0
190.0
215.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
120.0
225.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
555.0
368.85
Category 90 kg
1
Postanogov Gennadiy O 1984 Moscow 89.00 180.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
602.5
370.96
2
Kuznetsov Aleksandr O 1978 Ramenskoe 84.40 180.0
195.0
210.0
180.0
180.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
195.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
540.0
343.12 .
Category 100 kg
1
Beglov Dmitriy T2 2000 Moscow 97.60 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
490.0
287.88 Титков Д.Н.
1
Bondarev Vasiliy J 1994 Moscow 99.60 200.0
210.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
170.0
177.5
185.0
177.5
177.5
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
647.5
377.04 Дворников Д.
1
Chuzhakov Dmitriy O 1989 Moscow 97.50 200.0
215.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
150.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
165.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
662.5
389.42
2
Mamedov Timur O 1983 Lyubertsi 96.70 230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
145.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
250.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
652.5
384.98
3
Dubrovin Nikolay O 1924 Moscow 91.90 210.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
235.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
650.0
393.25
4
Popov Ivan O 1990 Moscow 98.20 180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
615.0
360.33 Грузин А.В.
5
Trofimov Aleksey O 1981 Zelenograd 99.10 175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
220.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
615.0
358.85 Зверев Р.О.
1
Postnov Dmitriy M2 1971 Penza 91.40 140.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
380.0
243.27 .
Category 110 kg
1
Kovalenko Kirill O 1992 Zelenograd 108.30 240.0
260.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
240.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
747.5
422.34 Зверев Р.О.
2
Mineev Sergey O 1988 Sergiyev Posad 109.20 210.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
740.0
417.14 Пауесов А. И.
3
Solopov Evgeniy O 1989 Moscow 104.40 240.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
280.0
292.5
292.5
292.5
712.5
407.41
4
Kurmey Denis O 1987 Ruza 106.80 230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
300.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
710.0
402.85 Губаев Р.
5
Khorev Mikhail O 1980 Kimry 106.00 210.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
265.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
655.0
372.56 Горбунов К.В.
Category 125 kg
1
Kostin Dmitriy M4 1961 Moscow 114.90 200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
402.07
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Yaroshenko Irina 555.0 105.80 388.94
2
Grigoryeva Olga 317.5 66.30 289.69
3
Sakadina Galina 200.0 50.80 225.64
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Beglov Dmitriy 490.0 97.60 287.88
Junior
1
Bondarev Vasiliy 647.5 99.60 377.04
Open
1
Zubkov Pavel 677.5 80.30 444.51
2
Luzin Maksim 655.0 80.40 429.48
3
Kovalenko Kirill 747.5 108.30 422.34
4
Mineev Sergey 740.0 109.20 417.14
5
Solopov Evgeniy 712.5 104.40 407.41
6
Kurmey Denis 710.0 106.80 402.85
7
Dubrovin Nikolay 650.0 91.90 393.25
8
Chuzhakov Dmitriy 662.5 97.50 389.42
9
Mamedov Timur 652.5 96.70 384.98
10
Khorev Mikhail 655.0 106.00 372.56
Masters 2
1
Postnov Dmitriy 380.0 91.40 243.27
Masters 3
1
Kostin Dmitriy 590.0 114.90 402.07