Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Capital Cup

Federation
WPF-KRAWA (WPF-KRAWA)
From queues
Кубок Столиці 2020
Location
Kyiv
Date
8 nov 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
47
ID
65844
Views
1494
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 16 nov 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 nov 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kurinnaya Oksana O 1984 Lozovaya 67.50 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
142.89
2
Primostka Elena O 1978 Kyiv 64.90 97.5
105.0
107.5
97.5
102.40
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 60 kg
1
Kamenev Evgeniy O 1992 Kozelets 60.00 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
149.25
Category 67.5 kg
1
Guzhanskiy Igor T3 2004 Balta 63.50 150.0
150.0
175.0
150.0
121.66
Category 75 kg
1
Obukh Ivan T3 2001 Kozelets 70.40 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
130.57
Category 82.5 kg
1
Rybachuk Vasyl' T3 2002 Balta 78.90 160.0
180.0
202.5
180.0
123.98
2
Orgeev Vladimir T3 2003 Balta 78.20 160.0
180.0
202.5
180.0
124.69
3
Kokhanevich Evgeniy T3 2004 Balta 79.00 160.0
180.0
202.5
180.0
123.87
1
Prozorovskiy Vladislav J 1998 Kyiv 79.20 180.0
190.0
202.5
190.0
130.54
2
Boychuk Vadim J 2000 Balta 77.20 150.0
150.0
180.0
180.0
125.76
1
Kovalenko Yuriy O 1994 Brovary 77.30 195.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
150.08
2
Romanov Roman O 1995 Kyiv 79.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
123.87
Category 90 kg
1
Goncharuk Yaroslav J 1999 Balta 85.60 210.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
157.38
1
Kirichenko Anton O 1986 Bucha 87.40 190.0
205.0
205.0
190.0
123.17
2
Gerasimov Vladimir O 1987 Kameshkovo 87.70 185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
119.71
Category 100 kg
1
Gazhiy Rostislav T3 2003 Balta 94.70 180.0
200.0
222.5
222.5
138.60
1
Lutsenko Igor O 1987 Monastyrische 96.80 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
154.22
Category 110 kg
1
Dubil Aleksey T3 2002 Kyiv 102.00 200.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
126.82
1
Kozhukhivskiy Sergiy O 1990 Kyiv 101.30 215.0
230.0
230.0
215.0
130.18
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kurinnaya Oksana 140.0 67.50 142.89
2
Primostka Elena 97.5 64.90 102.40
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Gazhiy Rostislav 222.5 94.70 138.60
2
Obukh Ivan 175.0 70.40 130.57
3
Dubil Aleksey 210.0 102.00 126.82
4
Orgeev Vladimir 180.0 78.20 124.69
5
Rybachuk Vasyl' 180.0 78.90 123.98
6
Kokhanevich Evgeniy 180.0 79.00 123.87
7
Guzhanskiy Igor 150.0 63.50 121.66
Junior
1
Goncharuk Yaroslav 240.0 85.60 157.38
2
Prozorovskiy Vladislav 190.0 79.20 130.54
3
Boychuk Vadim 180.0 77.20 125.76
Open
1
Lutsenko Igor 250.0 96.80 154.22
2
Kovalenko Yuriy 215.0 77.30 150.08
3
Kamenev Evgeniy 175.0 60.00 149.25
4
Kozhukhivskiy Sergiy 215.0 101.30 130.18
5
Romanov Roman 180.0 79.00 123.87
6
Kirichenko Anton 190.0 87.40 123.17
7
Gerasimov Vladimir 185.0 87.70 119.71