Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Olympia Invitational

Federation
United States Powerlifting Federation (USPF)
From queues
Location
Las Vegas
Date
24 sep 2010
Division
equip
Number of participants
78
ID
5662
Views
924
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 4 dec 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 1+ kg
1
Shumaker April 1966 USA 46.50
137.5
137.5
117.5
117.5
135.0
135.0
390.0
528.55
2
Hedman Suzanne 1960 USA 55.50
147.5
147.5
102.5
102.5
160.0
160.0
410.0
485.81
3
Shuttleworth Maura 1976 USA 51.10
137.5
137.5
105.0
105.0
127.5
127.5
370.0
788.84
4
Callahan Sabra 1955 USA 56.00
110.0
110.0
90.0
90.0
115.0
115.0
315.0
600.08
-
Rich Rebecca 1981 USA 56.00
165.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
Category 2+ kg
1
Steele Lori 1974 USA 66.10
185.0
185.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
190.0
500.0
518.11
2
Stein Ellen 1953 USA 58.30
165.0
165.0
77.5
77.5
177.5
177.5
420.0
768.60
3
Westin Cara "Sweet Stuff" 1968 USA 72.60
175.0
175.0
132.5
132.5
157.5
157.5
465.0
731.91
4
Blackwell Gia 1960 USA 72.75
167.5
167.5
110.0
110.0
160.0
160.0
437.5
424.11
5
Puckett Georgiann 1964 USA 62.40
125.0
125.0
90.0
90.0
125.0
125.0
340.0
367.81
Category 3+ kg
1
Stern Nicolai 1967 USA 80.80
235.0
235.0
120.0
120.0
227.5
227.5
582.5
530.08
2
Reed Tanya 1963 USA 77.90
195.0
195.0
142.5
142.5
200.0
200.0
537.5
499.35
3
Bower Shanrekia 1975 USA 127.90
255.0
255.0
140.0
140.0
192.5
192.5
587.5
464.51
4
I'anson Nicki 1966 USA 87.30
177.5
177.5
110.0
110.0
175.0
175.0
462.5
404.94
5
Morris Aura 1980 USA 88.80
192.5
192.5
105.0
105.0
155.0
155.0
452.5
393.22
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 1+ kg
1
Benedix Robert 1960 USA 81.30
310.0
310.0
117.5
117.5
260.0
260.0
687.5
715.69
2
Kiraly Brian 1980 USA 79.70
242.5
242.5
162.5
162.5
270.0
270.0
675.0
461.92
3
Olmstead Eric 1987 USA 74.60
237.5
237.5
162.5
162.5
232.5
232.5
632.5
452.38
-
Layman Scott 1971 USA 66.70
260.0
260.0
Category 2+ kg
1
Celli Ryan 1974 USA 89.50
322.5
322.5
280.0
280.0
310.0
310.0
912.5
584.20
2
Mitchell Keith 1969 USA 109.00
355.0
355.0
242.5
242.5
317.5
317.5
915.0
540.00
3
Kratz Eric 1974 USA 89.50
292.5
292.5
217.5
217.5
295.0
295.0
805.0
515.37
4
Prusha Jim 1969 USA 107.40
322.5
322.5
262.5
262.5
260.0
260.0
845.0
501.07
5
Smiley Dave 1969 USA 106.70
302.5
302.5
242.5
242.5
290.0
290.0
835.0
745.66
Category 3+ kg
1
Best Alan 1983 USA 122.90
435.0
435.0
305.0
305.0
365.0
365.0
1105.0
631.91
2
Karabel Lance 1972 USA 151.40
442.5
442.5
285.0
285.0
347.5
347.5
1075.0
594.02
3
Hoskinson James 1965 USA 135.70
410.0
410.0
320.0
320.0
305.0
305.0
1035.0
874.58
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Shuttleworth Maura 370.0 51.10 788.84
2
Stein Ellen 420.0 58.30 768.60
3
Westin Cara "Sweet Stuff" 465.0 72.60 731.91
4
Callahan Sabra 315.0 56.00 600.08
5
Stern Nicolai 582.5 80.80 530.08
6
Shumaker April 390.0 46.50 528.55
7
Steele Lori 500.0 66.10 518.11
8
Reed Tanya 537.5 77.90 499.35
9
Hedman Suzanne 410.0 55.50 485.81
10
Bower Shanrekia 587.5 127.90 464.51
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Hoskinson James 1035.0 135.70 874.58
2
Smiley Dave 835.0 106.70 745.66
3
Benedix Robert 687.5 81.30 715.69
4
Best Alan 1105.0 122.90 631.91
5
Karabel Lance 1075.0 151.40 594.02
6
Celli Ryan 912.5 89.50 584.20
7
Mitchell Keith 915.0 109.00 540.00
8
Kratz Eric 805.0 89.50 515.37
9
Prusha Jim 845.0 107.40 501.07
10
Kiraly Brian 675.0 79.70 461.92