Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Championship

Federation
WPF Russia (WPF-RUS)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
17 - 18 nov 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
421
ID
51660
Views
11680
Added by
zv.publ 17 feb 2019
Editor
PeteKravtsov 23 dec 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Vedeneeva Anastasiya O 1981 Moscow 45.70 122.5
w 127.5
132.5
w 127.5
174.93 Бойко Ю. М.
2
Lukasevich Mariya O 1989 Moscow 48.00 117.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
162.24 Афанасьев Н.
Category 52 kg
1
Andreeva Elizaveta O 1989 Moscow 51.10 122.5
127.5
w 130.0
w 130.0
164.26 Терещенко С. В.
2
Chobanu Elena O 1990 Moscow 50.80 102.5
105.0
110.0
105.0
133.27 Бурлаков Д. Б.
Category 56 kg
1
Levenkova Natalya O 1988 Moscow 54.40 135.0
w 140.0
142.5
w 140.0
168.51 Балугин Н. В.
2
Demina Larisa O 2001 Moscow 56.00 125.0
w 130.0
132.5
w 130.0
152.96 Афанасьев Н. Н.
1
Sorochinskaya Nataliya M1 1974 Moscow 53.80 110.0
122.5
w 122.5
w 122.5
148.73 Мамедов Р.
Category 60 kg
1
Barinova Polina J 1998 Moscow 59.20 115.0
115.0
w 122.5
w 122.5
138.00 Бойко Ю. М.
2
Koloskova Natalya J 1996 Moscow 58.00 85.0
92.5
92.5
85.0
97.30 Зрюев А. C.
1
Dmitrieva Ekaterina O 1989 Moscow 59.40 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
129.22 Рассказихин Д. А.
2
Zvereva Anastasiya O 1989 Moscow 60.00 100.0
112.5
112.5
100.0
111.49 Рябухин В. В.
1
Migaeva Lidiya M1 1974 Khimki 59.60 100.0
115.0
w 125.0
w 125.0
140.09 Акиньшин П. С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krylova Sofya T2 2002 Moscow 67.30 90.0
100.0
w 110.0
w 110.0
112.51 Бойко Ю. М.
1
Ivanova Oksana O 1982 Moscow 66.10 110.0
110.0
122.5
122.5
126.94 Мамедов Р.
2
Fedorova Mariya O 1994 Moscow 67.50 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
112.27 Туманов А. М.
3
Demina Elena O 1979 Balashikha 62.70 95.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
113.17 Сапунков К. В.
4
Kozhina Mariya O 1991 Moscow 61.20 80.0
80.0
95.0
80.0
87.84 Долгачев А.
1
Pushkareva Irina M4 1961 Moscow 65.50 117.5
130.0
w 135.0
w 135.0
140.83 Мамедов Р.
Category 75 kg
1
Starova Olesya T2 2000 Moscow 74.40 115.0
117.5
w 120.0
w 120.0
114.66 Старов Д. А.
1
Tretyakova Oksana M3 1965 Elektrostal 75.00 107.5
w 112.5
120.0
w 112.5
106.95 Черепков А. А.
Category 82.5 kg
dq
Biryukova Nina M2 1971 Moscow 76.60 125.0
137.5
150.0
150.0
140.76 Малышкин Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Meshkov Daniil T2 2003 Moscow 59.60 130.0
140.0
w 145.0
w 145.0
124.43 Бурлаков Д. Б.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Grakhov Aleksandr T2 2001 Saint Petersburg 65.70 167.5
w 172.5
w 172.5
135.96 Мурзаханов Н. А.
2
Khodkin Dmitriy T2 2002 Moscow 67.00 105.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
96.95 Лазарев В.
3
Maslakov Sergey T2 2000 Dmitrov 60.30 90.0
110.0
130.0
110.0
93.39 Будко А.
1
Kostyuchenko Anton J 1995 Saint Petersburg 64.70 w 185.0
195.0
195.0
w 185.0
147.68 Мурзаханов Н. А.
2
Makhmud Mokhamed J 1996 Saint Petersburg 65.60 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
134.15 Мурзаханов Н. А.
Category 75 kg
1
Tarasov Rodion T2 1999 Moscow 73.80 225.0
w 237.5
250.0
w 237.5
171.17
1
Khaydar Omed J 1996 Saint Petersburg 73.10 195.0
207.5
w 215.0
w 215.0
156.01 Мурзаханов К. А.
1
Mischenko Evgeniy O 1983 Moscow 70.70 125.0
140.0
140.0
125.0
92.97 Борзых Р.
1
Ryabukhin Valeriy M1 1977 Moscow 74.40 w 200.0
230.0
230.0
w 200.0
143.32
1
Solovyev Aleksandr M3 1968 Rostov-na-Donu 74.50 182.5
w 192.5
200.0
w 192.5
137.81
1
Zhakin Vladimir M6 1952 Moscow 73.00 135.0
142.5
135.0
98.06 Мавренков С. В.
2
Gubanov Aleksandr M6 1951 Samara 74.50 85.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
78.75
1
Vetrov Nikolay M7 1945 Korolev 74.50 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
102.02 Санников В. М.
1
Kulikov Aleksandr M8 1941 Dzerzhinskiy 74.90 160.0
180.0
w 190.0
w 190.0
135.51
Category 82.5 kg
1
Evseev Sergey O 1990 Velikie Luki 78.90 235.0
w 255.0
260.0
w 255.0
175.63 Евсеев М. И.
2
Kholodnyy Stanislav O 1987 Lobnya 81.70 197.5
215.0
222.5
222.5
149.93 Филиппов И.
3
Lebedev Mikhail O 1996 Khimki 80.40 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
142.92 Федоренко А. И.
4
Semenov Roman O 1988 Moscow 81.40 200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
138.45 Бурлаков Д. Б.
5
Segida Artem O 1985 Moscow 82.50 185.0
192.5
192.5
185.0
123.93 Бойко Ю. М.
1
Arapov Aleksey M2 1969 Moscow 81.10 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
135.38 Тверской А.
1
Shishkov Oleg M3 1965 Engels 78.20 130.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
110.84
1
Skokin Viktor M5 1957 Voskresensk 79.10 200.0
215.0
w 222.5
w 222.5
153.00 Хламков А. Е.
Category 90 kg
1
Kirin Mikhail T2 1998 Krasnozavodsk 83.30 180.0
190.0
w 205.0
w 205.0
136.55 Пауесов А. И.
2
Sukharev Vladislav T2 1999 Saint Petersburg 85.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
124.67
1
Schegolskiy Aleksandr J 1996 Aleksandrov 84.50 220.0
w 220.0
230.0
w 220.0
145.32
2
Dryakhlov Vyacheslav J 1998 Saint Petersburg 87.10 215.0
227.5
227.5
215.0
139.64 Мурзаханов Н. А.
3
Marrier Loic J 1998 Moscow 89.60 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
102.38 Чидингов П. Д.
1
Gromov Andrey O 1995 Rzhev 88.40 230.0
w 240.0
250.0
w 240.0
154.64 Виноградов А.
2
Osipov Maksim O 1989 Moscow 89.50 220.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
147.25
3
Epifanov Vladimir O 1970 Engels 88.50 195.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
138.45 Вершинин А. Н.
4
Khrabrov Anton O 1992 Istra 86.80 125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
91.10 Лазарев В.
1
Fokin Vladimir M3 1965 Podolsk 86.90 227.5
w 227.5
240.0
w 227.5
147.94 Романов Ю. Н.
1
Shikhiev Abdulla M4 1959 Engels 89.60 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
95.98
1
Kirpichev Yuriy M5 1955 Engels 87.70 150.0
170.0
w 182.5
w 182.5
118.09 Шишков О.
Category 100 kg
1
Surzhikov Vladislav T2 1999 Dmitrov 94.40 180.0
180.0
w 180.0
w 180.0
112.29 Будко А.
1
Sysoev Aleksey O 1988 Krasnozavodsk 96.70 260.0
w 277.5
285.0
w 277.5
171.26 Пауесов А. И.
2
Lebedev Aleksandr O 1986 Moscow 97.50 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
153.74
3
Bogachev Ivan O 1978 Moscow 96.40 190.0
205.0
227.5
227.5
140.59 Лазарев В.
4
Lakalin Aleksandr O 1979 Odintsovo 93.10 195.0
207.5
215.0
215.0
134.99
5
Skornyakov Vadim O 1982 Moscow 95.80 200.0
207.5
227.5
207.5
128.59 Филиппов И. Ю.
6
Kondrashov Maksim O 1988 Balashikha 98.10 185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
122.68 Брехов Р. О.
-
Pavlovskiy Dmitriy O 1988 Voskresensk 99.40 270.0
Сенькин В. В.
1
Belyaev Roman M1 1976 Moscow 99.10 230.0
w 245.0
260.0
w 245.0
149.65
1
Vesnin Artem M2 1971 Moscow 99.30 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
97.65
1
Shadrin Vyacheslav M3 1968 Balakhna 98.50 180.0
w 207.5
w 207.5
127.06 Бобков М. Е.
Category 110 kg
1
Kholodov Sergey O 1989 Dmitrov 107.60 220.0
250.0
w 272.5
w 272.5
161.49 Будко А.
2
Kulebyakin Ruslan O 1991 Taganrog 106.50 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
160.55 Стародубский С. В.
1
Lyubochkin Sergey M1 1977 Moscow 109.30 235.0
245.0
w 250.0
w 250.0
147.41
1
Samarskiy Konstantin M4 1962 Astrahan 107.70 190.0
195.0
w 205.0
w 205.0
121.45
Category 125 kg
1
Kryuchkov Andrey O 1980 Korkino 123.20 290.0
w 310.0
330.0
w 310.0
177.19
2
Umarov Rustam O 1990 Istra 118.50 235.0
252.5
255.0
255.0
147.04
3
Abdullin Albert O 1989 Moscow 118.70 252.5
252.5
255.0
255.0
146.98 Онопко К.
4
Markin Nikolay O 1981 Moscow 115.70 220.0
240.0
252.5
220.0
127.63 Суровецкий А. Е.
1
Batyrov Vyacheslav M1 1975 Korolev 119.30 220.0
240.0
w 250.0
w 250.0
143.93
Category 140 kg
-
Zaytsev Kirill T2 2000 Saint Petersburg 129.10 220.0
Мурзаханов К. А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Starova Olesya w 120.0 74.40 114.66
2
Krylova Sofya w 110.0 67.30 112.51
Junior
1
Barinova Polina w 122.5 59.20 138.00
2
Koloskova Natalya 85.0 58.00 97.30
Open
1
Vedeneeva Anastasiya w 127.5 45.70 174.93
2
Levenkova Natalya w 140.0 54.40 168.51
3
Andreeva Elizaveta w 130.0 51.10 164.26
4
Lukasevich Mariya 122.5 48.00 162.24
5
Demina Larisa w 130.0 56.00 152.96
6
Chobanu Elena 105.0 50.80 133.27
7
Dmitrieva Ekaterina 115.0 59.40 129.22
8
Ivanova Oksana 122.5 66.10 126.94
9
Demina Elena 105.0 62.70 113.17
10
Fedorova Mariya 110.0 67.50 112.27
Masters 1
1
Sorochinskaya Nataliya w 122.5 53.80 148.73
2
Migaeva Lidiya w 125.0 59.60 140.09
Masters 4
1
Tretyakova Oksana w 112.5 75.00 106.95
Masters 3
1
Pushkareva Irina w 135.0 65.50 140.83
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Tarasov Rodion w 237.5 73.80 171.17
2
Kirin Mikhail w 205.0 83.30 136.55
3
Grakhov Aleksandr w 172.5 65.70 135.96
4
Sukharev Vladislav 190.0 85.50 124.67
5
Meshkov Daniil w 145.0 59.60 124.43
6
Surzhikov Vladislav w 180.0 94.40 112.29
7
Khodkin Dmitriy 125.0 67.00 96.95
8
Maslakov Sergey 110.0 60.30 93.39
Junior
1
Khaydar Omed w 215.0 73.10 156.01
2
Kostyuchenko Anton w 185.0 64.70 147.68
3
Schegolskiy Aleksandr w 220.0 84.50 145.32
4
Dryakhlov Vyacheslav 215.0 87.10 139.64
5
Makhmud Mokhamed 170.0 65.60 134.15
6
Marrier Loic 160.0 89.60 102.38
Open
1
Kryuchkov Andrey w 310.0 123.20 177.19
2
Evseev Sergey w 255.0 78.90 175.63
3
Sysoev Aleksey w 277.5 96.70 171.26
4
Kholodov Sergey w 272.5 107.60 161.49
5
Kulebyakin Ruslan 270.0 106.50 160.55
6
Gromov Andrey w 240.0 88.40 154.64
7
Lebedev Aleksandr 250.0 97.50 153.74
8
Kholodnyy Stanislav 222.5 81.70 149.93
9
Osipov Maksim 230.0 89.50 147.25
10
Umarov Rustam 255.0 118.50 147.04
Masters 1
1
Belyaev Roman w 245.0 99.10 149.65
2
Lyubochkin Sergey w 250.0 109.30 147.41
3
Batyrov Vyacheslav w 250.0 119.30 143.93
4
Ryabukhin Valeriy w 200.0 74.40 143.32
Masters 2
1
Arapov Aleksey 200.0 81.10 135.38
2
Vesnin Artem 160.0 99.30 97.65
Masters 4
1
Fokin Vladimir w 227.5 86.90 147.94
2
Solovyev Aleksandr w 192.5 74.50 137.81
3
Shadrin Vyacheslav w 207.5 98.50 127.06
4
Shishkov Oleg 160.0 78.20 110.84
Masters 3
1
Samarskiy Konstantin w 205.0 107.70 121.45
2
Shikhiev Abdulla 150.0 89.60 95.98
Masters 5
1
Skokin Viktor w 222.5 79.10 153.00
2
Kirpichev Yuriy w 182.5 87.70 118.09
Masters 6
1
Zhakin Vladimir 135.0 73.00 98.06
2
Gubanov Aleksandr 110.0 74.50 78.75
Masters 7
1
Vetrov Nikolay 142.5 74.50 102.02
Masters 8
1
Kulikov Aleksandr w 190.0 74.90 135.51