Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European Championship 2019

Federation
WPF Russia (WPF-RUS)
From queues
Location
Moskva
Date
7 - 9 jun 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
356
ID
57784
Views
8132
Added by
Игорь 24 jul 2019
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 7 mar 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Netrebina Galina O 1978 Moscow 67.00 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
194.96 Марченко В.В.
Category 90 kg
1
Nilova Natalya M2 1973 Moscow 84.90 65.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
70.97 Мишенин С.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Popov Maksim O 1984 Moscow 66.60 247.5
257.5
257.5
257.5
200.70
Category 75 kg
1
Soliman Eslam O 1996 Moscow 74.30 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
164.97
2
Remizevich Evgeniy O 1992 Moscow 73.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
130.74 Лакалин А.С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shelakhanov Andrey O 1984 Moscow 81.50 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
148.47
2
Andrey Rul O 1982 Moscow 82.00 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
141.20 Устюгов В.
Category 90 kg
1
Zaytsev Vadim M4 1960 Solnechnogorsk 88.10 240.0
252.5
252.5
162.99 Зайцев Вадим
1
Belokurov Nikolay M5 1955 Volzhskiy 89.00 150.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
109.15 Кочетков Г.С.
1
Novikov Nikolay M9 1938 Moscow 87.70 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
97.06
Category 100 kg
1
Kravchenko Evgeniy O 1986 Moscow 92.40 320.0
340.0
347.5
340.0
214.25 Калита И.В.
2
Burdakov Nikolay O 1988 Moscow 94.60 310.0
322.5
330.0
330.0
205.66
3
Zheludev Vitaliy O 1985 Moscow 94.90 310.0
320.0
320.0
310.0
192.92 Евдокушин С.П.
4
Sazonov Pavel O 1986 Moscow 97.80 290.0
315.0
290.0
178.11
5
Lukoyanov Evgeny O 1982 Schyolkovo 98.40 280.0
280.0
171.53
6
Katushenko Nikolay O 1982 Bryansk 95.50 220.0
237.5
250.0
237.5
147.38 Смирнов А.В.
1
Ushkov Ilya M1 1976 Orekhovo-Zuevo 96.10 282.5
292.5
300.0
292.5
181.01
2
Stone Craig M1 1974 England 92.00 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
164.18
1
Tikhomirov Mikhail M2 1974 Dubna 97.50 220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
144.52
Category 110 kg
1
Kurmey Denis O 1987 Ruza 109.10 340.0
360.0
372.5
360.0
212.40 Трубичкин Я.О.
2
Nanichkin Aleksey O 1991 Fryanovo 108.70 342.5
355.0
367.5
355.0
209.69 Резвых В.Н.
3
Kablukov Aleksandr O 1984 Voskresensk 102.60 300.0
325.0
325.0
195.84 Хламков А.Е.
Category 125 kg
1
Markin Nikolay O 1981 Moscow 121.70 230.0
255.0
275.0
255.0
146.14 Суровецкий А.Е.
1
Bereznikov Aleksandr M4 1964 Rzhev 117.50 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
150.24
Category 140 kg
1
Carter David T M7 1947 England 126.80 190.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
130.69
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Netrebina Galina 190.0 67.00 194.96
Masters 2
1
Nilova Natalya 80.0 84.90 70.97
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kravchenko Evgeniy 340.0 92.40 214.25
2
Kurmey Denis 360.0 109.10 212.40
3
Nanichkin Aleksey 355.0 108.70 209.69
4
Burdakov Nikolay 330.0 94.60 205.66
5
Popov Maksim 257.5 66.60 200.70
6
Kablukov Aleksandr 325.0 102.60 195.84
7
Zheludev Vitaliy 310.0 94.90 192.92
8
Sazonov Pavel 290.0 97.80 178.11
9
Lukoyanov Evgeny 280.0 98.40 171.53
10
Soliman Eslam 230.0 74.30 164.97
Masters 1
1
Ushkov Ilya 292.5 96.10 181.01
2
Stone Craig 260.0 92.00 164.18
Masters 2
1
Tikhomirov Mikhail 235.0 97.50 144.52
Masters 3
1
Zaytsev Vadim 252.5 88.10 162.99
2
Bereznikov Aleksandr 260.0 117.50 150.24
Masters 5
1
Belokurov Nikolay 170.0 89.00 109.15
Masters 7
1
Carter David T 230.0 126.80 130.69
Masters 9
1
Novikov Nikolay 150.0 87.70 97.06