Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPF Masters 2021

Federation
WPF Russia (WPF-RUS)
From queues
Мастерский турнир WPF по жиму штанги лежа и становой тяге «Masters 2021»
Location
Moscow
Date
21 mar
Division
raw
Number of participants
54
ID
65992
Views
719
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 31 mar
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 31 mar
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 56 kg
1
Kameneva Ekaterina J 1997 Orekhovo-Zuevo 55.50 85.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
127.38
Category 67.5 kg
1
Valionite Viktoriya O 1994 Moscow 66.50 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
170.23
Category 75 kg
1
Gorushkina Mariya O 1992 Moscow 68.40 112.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
121.32
Category 82.5 kg
1
Fomina Firuza O 1991 Moscow 79.00 130.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
124.40
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 75 kg
1
Dmitrov Vasiliy O 1993 Moscow 73.50 185.0
200.0
200.0
185.0
133.72
2
Chugaev Igor O 1983 Elektrostal 72.40 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
102.30
1
Kulik Pavel M 1977 Moscow 73.90 165.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
124.20
Category 82.5 kg
1
Goshkevich Artem O 1994 Voskresensk 80.30 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
143.03
Category 90 kg
1
Korobejko Egor T 2002 Moscow 89.50 210.0
227.5
227.5
145.65
1
Ryakhovskiy Sergey O 1982 Obukhovo 87.30 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
136.22
2
Mukhin Dmitriy O 1988 Novosibirsk 88.70 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
128.64
1
Arkhandeev Vladimir M 1955 Obukhovo 84.60 155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
115.52
Category 100 kg
1
Nazarov Aleksey T 2001 Samara 96.90 207.5
220.0
237.5
220.0
135.65
1
Prozorov Konstantin O 1989 Moscow 98.10 205.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
142.61
-
Shkel Aleksej M 1977 Moscow 99.20 220.0
220.0
0.00
Category 110 kg
1
Drobotov Nikolay M 1978 Moscow 106.90 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
106.90
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Kameneva Ekaterina 107.5 55.50 127.38
Open
1
Valionite Viktoriya 165.0 66.50 170.23
2
Fomina Firuza 135.0 79.00 124.40
3
Gorushkina Mariya 120.0 68.40 121.32
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Korobejko Egor 227.5 89.50 145.65
2
Nazarov Aleksey 220.0 96.90 135.65
Open
1
Goshkevich Artem 210.0 80.30 143.03
2
Prozorov Konstantin 232.5 98.10 142.61
3
Ryakhovskiy Sergey 210.0 87.30 136.22
4
Dmitrov Vasiliy 185.0 73.50 133.72
5
Mukhin Dmitriy 200.0 88.70 128.64
6
Chugaev Igor 140.0 72.40 102.30
Masters
1
Kulik Pavel 172.5 73.90 124.20
2
Arkhandeev Vladimir 175.0 84.60 115.52
3
Drobotov Nikolay 180.0 106.90 106.90