Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Megapolis 2023

Federation
WPF Russia (WPF-RUS)
From queues
Открытый Всероссийский турнир "Мегаполис 2023"
Location
Reutov
Date
11 - 12 mar 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
171
ID
67012
Views
2959
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 17 mar 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 26 jul 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Yakunova Vasilisa T 2007 Moscow 55.80 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
37.5
37.5
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
197.5
233.03 Мякишева Г.А.
1
Vergunova Elizaveta J 2002 Elektrostal 55.20 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
265.0
315.34 Уколов Д. С.
1
Petushkova Anastasiya O 1991 Zheleznodorozhnyy 55.90 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
247.5
291.62
2
Tumanova Viktoriya O 1999 Solnechnogorsk 54.10 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
37.5
40.0
40.0
37.5
37.5
75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
177.5
214.57 Козлов И.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Androsova Aleksandra O 1995 Moscow 59.80 95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
290.62 Кокоев А.
2
Amelina Lyubov O 1988 Zheleznogorsk 59.80 97.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
245.0
273.86 Полосухин В.А.
1
Avramenko Evgeniya M1 1982 Moscow 59.60 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
277.5
314.10 Черепков А.А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Merenkova Kseniya T 2004 Moscow 66.80 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
95.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
255.0
262.22 Рукавишников С.
1
Rzhevskaya Olga O 1997 Moscow 67.50 110.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
60.0
67.5
67.5
60.0
60.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
335.0
341.91 Белов А.С.
2
Gadetskaya Mariya O 1987 Klin 66.00 107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
322.5
334.55 Козлов И.В.
3
Sycheva Olga O 1986 Shatura 66.20 110.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
67.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
322.5
333.81 Сиротюк А.Н.
4
Bystrova Elena O 1988 Domodedovo 62.80 87.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
250.0
269.14 Тимофеев Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Konischeva Ekaterina O 1989 Moscow 70.90 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
65.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
340.0
335.30 Золотаренок А.В.
2
Petrusenko Mariya O 1987 Moscow 71.50 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
327.5
321.15 Брехов Р.О.
Category 90+ kg
1
Bulgakova Olga O 1987 Khimki 94.80 80.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
250.0
211.76 Козлов И.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Busarov Daniil T 2007 Moscow 66.90 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
157.5
162.5
170.0
162.5
162.5
420.0
326.16
1
Kukushkin Andrey O 1986 Moscow 64.60 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
152.5
165.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
440.0
351.71
Category 75 kg
1
Ponomarev Aleksey T 2003 Moscow 74.00 190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
105.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
370.45 Смирнова Е.В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ponomarev Egor T 2004 Lyubertsi 79.40 185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
205.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
535.0
366.99
1
Degtyarev Andrey J 2000 Saratov 80.40 130.0
142.5
152.5
142.5
142.5
100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
160.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
425.0
289.24 Рахманов В.А.
1
Ovsyannikov Denis O 1998 Staraya Kupavna 82.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
560.0
376.52
2
Mikheev Dmitriy O 1983 Moscow 77.80 165.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
330.16
-
Telitsyn Artyom O 1991 Moscow 81.50 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
Коваленко К.
Category 90 kg
1
Zaretskiy Grigoriy T 2005 Leningradskaya oblast 86.70 120.0
135.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
137.5
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
377.5
245.79 Рукавишников С.
1
Isaev Andrey O 1972 Moscow 89.60 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
205.0
215.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
517.5
331.12 Нетребина Г.А.
1
Khlopotov Denis M1 1982 Yegorievsk 84.90 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
492.5
324.45 Рогалёв И.
1
Mokin Roman M2 1973 Lobnya 88.50 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
535.0
383.45
1
Isaev Andrey M3 1972 Moscow 89.60 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
205.0
215.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
517.5
374.17 Нетребина Г.А.
2
Novoselov Sergey M3 1969 Lyubertsi 88.00 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
440.0
336.49 Стрешный И.
Category 100 kg
1
Zakharchuk Ilya J 2001 Kimry 99.20 152.5
157.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
152.5
155.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
205.0
210.0
212.5
210.0
210.0
527.5
322.07
1
Klimov Roman O 1981 Moscow 98.90 215.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
225.0
142.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
250.0
265.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
645.0
394.30
2
Konovalov Alexey O 1992 Moscow 97.90 180.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
150.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
600.0
368.35
3
Kobzar Vladislav O 1995 Moscow 99.50 185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
347.60
Category 110 kg
1
Geynets Vladimir O 1994 Moscow 107.40 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
205.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
590.0
349.86
2
Belov Mikhail O 1998 Pavlovskiy Posad 105.80 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
107.5
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
160.0
175.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
477.5
284.58 Мурзин А.
Category 140 kg
1
Zhuravlev Daniil T 2004 Balashikha 138.70 185.0
197.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
125.0
130.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
532.5
297.98 Брехов Р.О.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Merenkova Kseniya 255.0 66.80 262.22
2
Yakunova Vasilisa 197.5 55.80 233.03
Junior
1
Vergunova Elizaveta 265.0 55.20 315.34
Open
1
Rzhevskaya Olga 335.0 67.50 341.91
2
Konischeva Ekaterina 340.0 70.90 335.30
3
Gadetskaya Mariya 322.5 66.00 334.55
4
Sycheva Olga 322.5 66.20 333.81
5
Petrusenko Mariya 327.5 71.50 321.15
6
Petushkova Anastasiya 247.5 55.90 291.62
7
Androsova Aleksandra 260.0 59.80 290.62
8
Amelina Lyubov 245.0 59.80 273.86
9
Bystrova Elena 250.0 62.80 269.14
10
Tumanova Viktoriya 177.5 54.10 214.57
Masters 1
1
Avramenko Evgeniya 277.5 59.60 314.10
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Ponomarev Aleksey 515.0 74.00 370.45
2
Ponomarev Egor 535.0 79.40 366.99
3
Busarov Daniil 420.0 66.90 326.16
4
Zhuravlev Daniil 532.5 138.70 297.98
5
Zaretskiy Grigoriy 377.5 86.70 245.79
Junior
1
Zakharchuk Ilya 527.5 99.20 322.07
2
Degtyarev Andrey 425.0 80.40 289.24
Open
1
Klimov Roman 645.0 98.90 394.30
2
Ovsyannikov Denis 560.0 82.00 376.52
3
Konovalov Alexey 600.0 97.90 368.35
4
Kukushkin Andrey 440.0 64.60 351.71
5
Geynets Vladimir 590.0 107.40 349.86
6
Kobzar Vladislav 570.0 99.50 347.60
7
Isaev Andrey 517.5 89.60 331.12
8
Mikheev Dmitriy 475.0 77.80 330.16
9
Belov Mikhail 477.5 105.80 284.58
Masters 1
1
Khlopotov Denis 492.5 84.90 324.45
Masters 2
1
Mokin Roman 535.0 88.50 383.45
Masters 4
1
Isaev Andrey 517.5 89.60 374.17
2
Novoselov Sergey 440.0 88.00 336.49