Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Novosibirsk region championship

Federation
WPF Russia (WPF-RUS)
From queues
Чемпионат Новосибирской области
Location
Novosibirskaya oblast
Date
4 feb 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
41
ID
66977
Views
1366
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 14 feb 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 14 feb 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Absolute category
1
Belykh Arina O 1989 Novosibirsk 99.90 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
45.81
Category 48 kg
-
Ganyuk Aleksandra O 2000 Novosibirsk 44.20
0.00 Кузнецов Кирилл Викторович
Category 52 kg
1
Kizhaykina Marina O 1977 Novosibirsk 50.10 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
83.38 Куклин Денис Юрьевич
Category 56 kg
1
Peskova Anastasiya O 1983 Novosibirsk 55.50 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
56.28
Category 67.5 kg
1
Koshurova Anastasiya O 1999 Novosibirsk 65.40 60.0
60.0
67.5
67.5
70.49 Кошуров Алексей Игоревич
2
Bashkova Nadezhda O 1993 Novosibirsk 64.20 47.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
52.94 Михеев Александр Андреевич
Category 90 kg
1
Ovcharenko Anna O 1984 Novosibirsk 86.30 42.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
44.01
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Telyatnikov Dmitriy O 1991 Novosibirsk 54.10 45.0
52.5
62.5
62.5
58.88
Category 67.5 kg
1
Volkov Evgeniy T 2005 Kargat 67.50 115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
96.38
1
Mikhaylov Aleksandr O 1994 Novosibirsk 65.10 120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
99.27
Category 82.5 kg
1
Skulkin Valeriy M2 1977 Novosibirsk 80.50 120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
90.78
Category 90 kg
1
Mikushov Nikita T 2003 Novosibirskaya oblast 85.70 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
65.53
Category 125 kg
1
Mikushov Yaroslav T 2007 Novosibirskaya oblast 112.00 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
51.22
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kizhaykina Marina 65.0 50.10 83.38
2
Koshurova Anastasiya 67.5 65.40 70.49
3
Peskova Anastasiya 47.5 55.50 56.28
4
Bashkova Nadezhda 50.0 64.20 52.94
5
Belykh Arina 55.0 99.90 45.81
6
Ovcharenko Anna 50.0 86.30 44.01
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Volkov Evgeniy 125.0 67.50 96.38
2
Mikushov Nikita 100.0 85.70 65.53
3
Mikushov Yaroslav 87.5 112.00 51.22
Open
1
Mikhaylov Aleksandr 125.0 65.10 99.27
2
Telyatnikov Dmitriy 62.5 54.10 58.88
Masters 2
1
Skulkin Valeriy 125.0 80.50 90.78